RS/TN
A.net/TN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vanderbilt University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Commodores
2101 West End Avenue, Nashville, Tennessee, 37240, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Janetra Gleaves
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Auburn Tiger Outdoor Track Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 3rd 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Auburn Tiger Outdoor Track Classic
Apr 3, 2015 to Apr 4, 2015
Auburn, AL, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama State
Alabama-Birmingham
Alabama-Huntsville
Arkansas State
Auburn
Boston University
Coastal Carolina
Columbus State (GA)
Dayton
Georgia Tech
Holy Cross (MA)
Iowa State
Johnson C. Smith
Middle Tennessee State
Mississippi
South Alabama
Southern Mississippi
Syracuse
Tennessee-Chattanooga
Troy
Unattached
Vanderbilt
Virginia Tech
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huntley, Albert
Unattached
10.19
nwi
5
1
Brock, Keenan
Unattached
10.35
nwi
3
1
Miller, Jalen
11
Mississippi
10.38
nwi
1
2
Martin, Benjamin
Unattached
10.41
nwi
1
1
Williams, Cameron
10
Boston Universit
10.50
nwi
2
3
Walsh, Tahir
11
Middle Tennessee
10.54
nwi
1
2
Styles, Therius
9
Coastal Carolina
10.56
nwi
2
4
Fisher, Joseph
11
Auburn
10.61
nwi
1
2
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
10.62
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Derrick
11
Southern Mississ
10.62
nwi
1
6
Cherry, Dangelo
Unattached
10.63
nwi
1
3
Meyer, Joseph
12
Arkansas State
10.67
nwi
2
4
Flynn, Justin
10
Boston Universit
10.68
nwi
2
3
Henry, Antonio
9
Johnson C. Smith
10.76
nwi
3
5
Service, Rajiv
12
Johnson C. Smith
10.79
nwi
2
7
Wells, Robert
11
Southern Mississ
10.79
nwi
1
6
Smith, Jamad
10
Southern Mississ
10.80
nwi
2
4
Van Hooser, Walker
Unattached
10.82
nwi
3
5
Ellis, David
9
Johnson C. Smith
10.83
nwi
3
7
Denmark, Kahlim
9
Coastal Carolina
10.83
nwi
2
6
Love, Jordan
9
Boston Universit
10.85
nwi
3
8
Sitek, Mark
12
Iowa State
10.85
nwi
2
8
Miller, Cory
9
Southern Mississ
10.90
nwi
1
7
Dent, Daniel
Unattached
10.97
nwi
3
8
Ingram, Jared
11
Iowa State
11.01
nwi
3
1
Jenkins, Terrance
9
Alabama State
11.05
nwi
4
2
Robinson, Thomas
Unattached
11.09
nwi
4
2
Schneider, Logan
9
Iowa State
11.10
nwi
5
3
Ellis, Billy
11
Arkansas State
11.11
nwi
4
3
Kearney, Byron
Unattached
11.12
nwi
5
9
Williams, Lamarr
Unattached
11.13
nwi
3
4
Thomas, Antonio
9
Alabama State
11.14
nwi
4
4
Greene, Bruce
10
Boston Universit
11.15
nwi
5
9
Scott, Rafael
9
South Alabama
11.19
nwi
2
5
Brown, Devauntay
11
Alabama State
11.42
nwi
4
6
Tran, Vuong
12
Holy Cross (MA)
11.46
nwi
4
7
Broome, Christian
11
Johnson C. Smith
11.63
nwi
4
5
Isang, Iman
11
Tennessee-Chatta
11.80
nwi
5
8
Kennedy, B.J.
10
Troy
11.83
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Cameron
10
Boston Universit
20.89
nwi
1
1
Hass, Alexander
12
Coastal Carolina
20.99
nwi
3
1
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
21.04
nwi
4
2
Meyer, Joseph
12
Arkansas State
21.18
nwi
4
2
Landburg, Jordan
Unattached
21.21
nwi
1
1
Miller, Cory
9
Southern Mississ
21.24
nwi
5
1
Rowland, Marcus
Unattached
21.29
nwi
2
2
Styles, Therius
9
Coastal Carolina
21.31
nwi
3
1
Smith, Jamad
10
Southern Mississ
21.32
nwi
6
2
Rice, Cameron
10
Troy
21.49
nwi
5
3
Martin, Benjamin
Unattached
21.55
nwi
1
2
Lagerberg, David
11
Boston Universit
21.57
nwi
2
2
Reese, AZ
11
Georgia Tech
21.65
nwi
6
3
Sitek, Mark
12
Iowa State
21.65
nwi
3
3
Ceneus, Randall
Unattached
21.66
nwi
2
4
Pollitt, Donald II
12
Syracuse
21.69
nwi
1
4
Flynn, Justin
10
Boston Universit
21.69
nwi
3
3
Henry, Antonio
9
Johnson C. Smith
21.72
nwi
4
4
Brown, Darryl
12
Mississippi
21.72
nwi
4
5
Branch, Anthony
11
Mississippi
21.72
nwi
3
1
Fletcher, Devonte
Unattached
21.86
nwi
8
3
Moore, Tim
Unattached
21.89
nwi
6
3
Stephenson, Gawayne
10
Johnson C. Smith
21.96
nwi
5
4
Ellis, David
9
Johnson C. Smith
21.96
nwi
6
4
Chambers, Travius
9
Arkansas State
22.02
nwi
5
5
Ingram, Jared
11
Iowa State
22.04
nwi
5
4
Cherry, Dangelo
Unattached
22.08
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Travis
9
Auburn
22.09
nwi
6
1
Offiah, Henry
11
Arkansas State
22.21
nwi
7
2
Prenn, Alastair
11
Boston Universit
22.24
nwi
7
6
Thomas, Antonio
9
Alabama State
22.42
nwi
6
3
Gilstrap, David
9
Syracuse
22.48
nwi
7
4
Williams, Lamarr
Unattached
22.80
nwi
7
2
Brown, Devauntay
11
Alabama State
22.85
nwi
8
3
Hoogensen, Jacob
11
Iowa State
22.97
nwi
8
5
Greene, Bruce
10
Boston Universit
23.04
nwi
7
4
Abacherli, Dominic
12
Holy Cross (MA)
23.26
nwi
8
6
Broome, Christian
11
Johnson C. Smith
23.44
nwi
7
5
Tran, Vuong
12
Holy Cross (MA)
23.46
nwi
8
6
Biesma, Jason
10
Boston Universit
23.89
nwi
8
5
Love, Jordan
9
Boston Universit
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landburg, Jordan
Unattached
47.32
1
1
Tugumisirize, Emanuel
Unattached
47.40
4
1
Ceneus, Randall
Unattached
47.54
2
2
Rogers, Elbert
11
Southern Mississ
47.88
1
2
Bacon, Jaylen
9
Arkansas State
47.97
2
3
Cunningham, Joshua
10
Johnson C. Smith
48.01
1
4
Lagerberg, David
11
Boston Universit
48.05
1
3
Hass, Alexander
12
Coastal Carolina
48.08
2
4
Chambers, Travius
9
Arkansas State
48.27
2
2
Akena, Geoffrey
12
Middle Tennessee
48.86
4
1
Reese, AZ
11
Georgia Tech
48.89
3
3
Smith, Michael
10
South Alabama
49.05
4
5
Fletcher, Devonte
Unattached
49.09
2
2
Rice, Cameron
10
Troy
49.29
3
6
Barnes, Brandon
12
Iowa State
49.36
2
4
Carr, Steve
12
Coastal Carolina
49.81
4
3
Ross, Tyler
11
Auburn
49.84
3
1
Noel, Devin
12
Arkansas State
49.96
6
1
Clarkson, Trey
10
South Alabama
50.12
5
5
Aune, Jacob
11
Iowa State
50.26
4
2
Nelson, Geoff
11
Tennessee-Chatta
50.39
6
2
Moore, Tim
Unattached
50.57
5
4
Hoogensen, Jacob
11
Iowa State
50.73
3
5
Goddard, Adrian
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
51.15
3
6
Prenn, Alastair
11
Boston Universit
51.20
4
3
Keefer, Lucas
11
Holy Cross (MA)
51.23
6
4
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
51.28
6
5
Boire, Nicholas
9
Holy Cross (MA)
51.40
6
7
Bevil, Matt
12
Iowa State
52.01
4
1
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
52.20
7
3
Cox, Cameron
10
Southern Mississ
52.29
5
6
Ribero, Dyrez
11
Alabama State
52.36
3
6
Sandifer, DeQuantez
11
Tennessee-Chatta
52.57
6
2
Abacherli, Dominic
12
Holy Cross (MA)
53.14
7
4
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
58.39
5
3
Ayotunde, Oluwatosin
11
Tennessee-Chatta
NT
7
5
spreads, dantwan
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Dameon
11
Mississippi
1:51.04
1
2
Bilbrew, Chris
Unattached
1:51.77
1
3
Graf, Christoph
11
South Alabama
1:52.36
1
4
Gilliland, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:52.62
1
1
Jacobs, Rickus
9
Arkansas State
1:54.96
2
2
Ursprung, Matt
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:55.16
2
3
Bascom, Charles
10
Coastal Carolina
1:55.33
2
5
Sanders, Reggie
Unattached
1:55.55
1
4
Francisco, Tejidor
11
Holy Cross (MA)
1:55.60
2
5
Lamb, Heath
12
Columbus State (
1:55.89
2
6
Grace, Thomas
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:56.91
2
7
Cunningham, Tom
10
Boston Universit
1:57.35
2
1
Mueller, Drew
11
Arkansas State
1:58.21
3
2
Casassa, Austin
10
Tennessee-Chatta
1:58.72
3
1
Lutz, Kyle
9
Middle Tennessee
1:59.81
4
3
Flores, Carlos
12
Alabama State
1:59.84
3
2
Wojciechowski, Josh
9
Arkansas State
2:00.15
4
3
Estes, Madison
10
Troy
2:01.07
4
4
Greer, Scott
12
Georgia Tech
2:01.12
3
5
Jones, Christian
10
Alabama State
2:01.19
3
6
Gangemi, Jag
9
Georgia Tech
2:01.56
3
4
Marshall, Matthew
11
Tennessee-Chatta
2:03.24
4
7
O'Brien, Patrick
12
Tennessee-Chatta
2:03.80
3
5
Agee, Jordan
11
Alabama State
2:13.26
4
6
Woodward, Marvin
9
Johnson C. Smith
2:14.00
4
6
Sherrer, Holland
11
Mississippi
NT
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grimster, Kane
12
Auburn
3:48.44
1
2
Graf, Christoph
11
South Alabama
3:48.48
1
3
Rono, Hillary
10
Middle Tennessee
3:49.45
1
4
Llamas, Brian
11
Iowa State
3:49.49
1
5
Hardwick, Toby
9
Iowa State
3:51.35
1
6
Rutto, Eluid
Unattached
3:51.93
1
7
Curles, Wesley
9
Auburn
3:52.50
1
8
Keitt, Joseph
12
Coastal Carolina
3:53.10
1
9
Semeon, Redatu
11
Auburn
3:53.56
1
10
Pectol, Wesley
9
Auburn
3:56.87
1
1
Cheruiyot, Geoffry
9
Middle Tennessee
3:56.89
2
2
Rohr, John Dalton
9
Mississippi
3:58.94
2
3
Merinar, Abe
9
Mississippi
4:00.01
2
4
Ravetz, Ben
12
Boston Universit
4:01.31
2
5
Metzler, Nico
11
Georgia Tech
4:01.36
2
1
Dutton, Trevor
12
Holy Cross (MA)
4:01.51
3
6
Lamb, Heath
12
Columbus State (
4:01.82
2
7
Hicks, Grant
10
Georgia Tech
4:03.30
2
2
Janssen, Trevor
11
Tennessee-Chatta
4:03.44
3
8
Weaver, Justin
12
Georgia Tech
4:03.62
2
11
Ursprung, Matt
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:04.06
1
12
Estes, Nat
12
Georgia Tech
4:04.38
1
9
Civitano, Alex
12
Boston Universit
4:04.48
2
13
Jaworski, Griffin
12
Auburn
4:06.25
1
3
Dennis, Muldoon
11
Holy Cross (MA)
4:06.46
3
4
Anastasiades, Andrew
9
Georgia Tech
4:06.64
3
1
VanGundy, Zach
10
Arkansas State
4:06.75
4
5
Scarano, Myles
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:06.88
3
6
Nix, Witt
9
Georgia Tech
4:07.56
3
7
Tirrell, Calvin
10
Georgia Tech
4:07.84
3
8
Wells, Anthony
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:08.49
3
2
Dayoub, Miles
11
Georgia Tech
4:10.66
4
9
Grady, Alex
9
Georgia Tech
4:11.25
3
10
Shaw, Tanner
9
Georgia Tech
4:11.51
2
3
Kent, Sean
10
Troy
4:12.43
4
4
Newton, Tyree
10
Alabama State
4:13.11
4
5
Cummings, Tyler
12
Coastal Carolina
4:14.75
4
10
Millson, Sam
9
Georgia Tech
4:15.44
3
11
Miller, Ryan
9
Georgia Tech
4:17.41
3
6
Talarico, Mark
10
Arkansas State
4:17.46
4
7
Coicou, Andrew
10
Alabama State
4:20.10
4
8
Thigpen, Gregory
9
Alabama State
4:23.24
4
9
Ogburn, Dylan
9
Troy
4:23.55
4
10
Agee, Jordan
11
Alabama State
4:43.97
4
11
Noorbergen, Jacob
9
Tennessee-Chatta
NT
4
14
McCormack, Ty
12
Auburn
NT
1
15
Rohr, Patrick
11
South Alabama
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCormack, Ty
12
Auburn
8:08.80
1
2
Churitch, Coleman
9
Auburn
8:32.22
1
3
Jacobs, Rickus
9
Arkansas State
8:35.39
1
4
Wyss, Kevin
9
Auburn
8:35.81
1
5
Matelong, Shadrack
11
Middle Tennessee
8:36.08
1
6
Gomez, Mitchell
9
Auburn
8:36.22
1
7
McFall, Ryan
11
Columbus State (
8:37.09
1
8
Stuart, Paul
10
Tennessee-Chatta
8:37.85
1
9
Mallchok, Cody
10
Columbus State (
8:44.45
1
1
VanGundy, Zach
10
Arkansas State
9:03.48
2
2
Wojciechowski, Josh
9
Arkansas State
9:04.81
2
3
Davis, Keith
12
Middle Tennessee
9:06.66
2
4
Bulger, Tim
10
Troy
9:17.29
2
5
Newton, Tyree
10
Alabama State
9:20.66
2
6
Aldana, Kevin
9
Troy
9:27.05
2
7
Talarico, Mark
10
Arkansas State
9:28.08
2
8
Kichler, Robert
9
Troy
9:33.19
2
10
GRECO, G MATTHEW
10
Holy Cross (MA)
9:34.67
1
9
Schueller, Eric
9
Troy
9:40.47
2
10
Thigpen, Gregory
9
Alabama State
10:00.64
2
11
Coicou, Andrew
10
Alabama State
10:29.47
2
11
Cheruiyot, Amos
9
Middle Tennessee
NT
1
12
Darby, Zack
11
Tennessee-Chatta
NT
2
13
Howard, Micah
9
Tennessee-Chatta
NT
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohr, Patrick
11
South Alabama
14:57.71
1
2
Mann, Robert
12
South Alabama
15:05.31
1
3
Norris, Wil
11
Arkansas State
15:05.36
1
4
Housley, Justin
12
South Alabama
15:17.50
1
5
Navarro, Daniel
Unattached
15:38.21
1
6
Shaw, Elijah
10
Coastal Carolina
16:20.85
1
7
Mueller, Drew
11
Arkansas State
16:33.37
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilpin, John
12
Tennessee-Chatta
9:26.90
1
2
Norris, Wil
11
Arkansas State
9:26.93
1
3
Buzzard, Taylor
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
10:25.87
1
4
Hensel, Zach
11
Coastal Carolina
10:29.68
1
5
Avant, Teven
11
Alabama State
11:09.34
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akins, Ty
Unattached
13.75
nwi
1
2
Crittenden, Freddie III
10
Syracuse
13.85
nwi
1
3
Wallace, Desmond
11
Coastal Carolina
14.08
nwi
1
1
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
14.14
nwi
2
4
Semien, Robert
12
Mississippi
14.14
nwi
1
5
Pollitt, Donald II
12
Syracuse
14.23
nwi
1
6
Ellis, Billy
11
Arkansas State
14.54
nwi
1
1
Dillon, Matt
11
South Alabama
14.65
nwi
3
2
Schneider, Logan
9
Iowa State
14.67
nwi
2
3
Gilstrap, David
9
Syracuse
14.69
nwi
2
4
Sanderson, Taylor
11
Iowa State
14.77
nwi
2
5
Fernandors, Carrington
12
Coastal Carolina
14.77
nwi
2
2
Vinson, Michael
Unattached
14.91
nwi
3
3
Ward, Andreas
9
Georgia Tech
14.97
nwi
3
6
Lillard, Bryson
11
Middle Tennessee
15.34
nwi
2
1
Crompton, Coren
11
Auburn
15.43
nwi
4
4
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
15.43
nwi
3
5
Moss, Peyton
11
Mississippi
15.90
nwi
3
2
Iles, Jason
11
Troy
15.95
nwi
4
3
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
15.96
nwi
4
6
Haight, Andrew
Unattached
16.24
nwi
3
4
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
16.61
nwi
4
7
Campbell, Torrey
11
Auburn
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Reuben
Unattached
51.37
1
2
Sharpe, Fred
Unattached
51.58
1
3
Vinson, Michael
Unattached
52.62
1
4
Jones, Derek
10
Iowa State
53.59
1
1
Civitano, Adam
12
Auburn
54.04
2
2
Fernandors, Carrington
12
Coastal Carolina
54.59
2
3
Watson, Drake
9
Tennessee-Chatta
55.34
2
5
Brander, Kris
10
Iowa State
55.62
1
6
Coaxum, Jerrome
9
Coastal Carolina
55.64
1
4
Achterhoff, Trey
10
Iowa State
55.84
2
1
Harrison, Tyler
12
Mississippi
56.06
3
2
Darden, Julian
11
Georgia Tech
56.31
3
5
Lillard, Bryson
11
Middle Tennessee
56.32
2
3
Ward, William
10
Holy Cross (MA)
56.80
3
6
Redding, Jonathan
12
Mississippi
56.90
2
4
Burns, Rockne
12
Georgia Tech
57.35
3
5
Grady, Luke
12
Auburn
58.36
3
6
Jenkins, Terrance
9
Alabama State
58.43
3
7
Haight, Andrew
Unattached
58.66
2
1
Nickerson, Josh
9
Holy Cross (MA)
1:00.80
4
2
Iles, Jason
11
Troy
1:03.40
4
3
Harris, Anthony
12
Troy
1:06.10
4
7
Frazier, Kahlil
10
Southern Mississ
NT
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Henderso,
Fisher, Smith
Auburn
40.37
1
2
Ellis, Service,
Hyman, Cunningh
Johnson C. Smith
40.94
1
3
Johnson, Miller,
Wells, Smith
Southern Mississ
41.16
1
4
Flynn, Williams,
Love, Lagerber
Boston Universit
41.62
1
5
Bastien, Miller,
Gilstrap, Pollitt
Syracuse
41.84
1
6
Achterho, Sitek,
Ingram, Schneide
Iowa State
42.38
1
7
Oliver, Ligon,
Phillips, Steenkam
Arkansas State
45.04
1
8
Gunnz, Allen,
Ward, Reese
Georgia Tech
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderso, Ross,
Smith, Civitano
Auburn
3:13.95
1
2
Johnson, Rogers,
Wells, Miller
Southern Mississ
3:15.55
1
3
Brander, Jones,
Achterho, Hoogense
Iowa State
3:19.61
1
4
Coaxum, Carr,
Bascom, Keitt
Coastal Carolina
3:19.93
1
1
Sherrer, Morgan,
Branch, Brown
Mississippi
3:21.33
2
2
Boire, Dutton,
Tejidor, Keefer
Holy Cross (MA)
3:26.27
2
5
Sanderso, Barnes,
Aune, Bevil
Iowa State
3:32.69
1
3
Sandifer, Watson,
Marshall, Janssen
Tennessee-Chatta
3:33.25
2
4
Crompton, Johnson,
Grady, Fisher
Auburn
NT
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blahnik, Zach
10
South Alabama
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
2
Bolton, Zach
9
Coastal Carolina
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
3
Weinhold, Matt
9
South Alabama
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
4
Guang, Young
11
Boston Universit
13.11m
(43'0)
1
5
Patterson, Trey
10
Johnson C. Smith
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
6
Ravar Ladislau, Cristian
9
Arkansas State
ND
(--)
1
7
Carey, Sean
12
Holy Cross (MA)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Richard
12
Arkansas State
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
2
Jeuschede, Jan
11
Iowa State
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
3
Knight, Jake
9
Auburn
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
4
Knight, Ethan
11
Boston Universit
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
5
Douglas, Zach
Unattached
15.85m
(52'0)
1
6
Bryan, Jason
9
Auburn
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
7
Kotze, Jan-Louw
11
South Alabama
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
8
Minor, Ryan
11
Coastal Carolina
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
9
Jones, Tracy
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinhold, Matt
9
South Alabama
48.85m
(160'3)
1
2
Sanderson, Taylor
11
Iowa State
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
3
Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia
11
Boston Universit
43.50m
(142'8.5)
1
4
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
5
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
38.41m
(126'0)
1
6
Guang, Young
11
Boston Universit
35.76m
(117'3.75)
1
7
Patterson, Trey
10
Johnson C. Smith
34.28m
(112'5.5)
1
8
Page, Kenneth
10
Johnson C. Smith
33.40m
(109'6.75)
1
9
Carey, Sean
12
Holy Cross (MA)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kotze, Jan-Louw
11
South Alabama
59.15m
(194'0.5)
1
2
Douglas, Zach
Unattached
52.76m
(173'1)
1
3
Knight, Ethan
11
Boston Universit
49.59m
(162'8.25)
1
4
Conway, Kevin
11
Mississippi
48.35m
(158'7.5)
1
5
Knight, Jake
9
Auburn
47.47m
(155'8.75)
1
6
Chavez, Richard
12
Arkansas State
47.41m
(155'6.5)
1
7
Blahnik, Zach
10
South Alabama
45.45m
(149'1.25)
1
8
Jones, Tracy
11
Johnson C. Smith
41.51m
(136'2.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sparks, Adam
9
Southern Mississ
51.60m
(169'3.5)
1
2
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
51.25m
(168'1.5)
1
3
Crompton, Coren
11
Auburn
49.11m
(161'1.25)
1
4
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
48.72m
(159'10)
1
5
Page, Kenneth
10
Johnson C. Smith
43.38m
(142'3.75)
1
6
Moss, Peyton
11
Mississippi
43.15m
(141'6.75)
1
7
Coburn, Clay
10
Troy
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
8
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
9
Biesma, Jason
10
Boston Universit
33.88m
(111'1.75)
1
10
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ampomah, John
11
Middle Tennessee
76.50m
(250'11.75)
1
2
Rich, Ethan
12
Southern Mississ
62.71m
(205'8.75)
1
3
Carter, Justin
10
Auburn
61.98m
(203'4)
1
4
Castellani, Robert
9
Coastal Carolina
61.66m
(202'3.5)
1
5
King, Robert
10
South Alabama
59.47m
(195'1.25)
1
6
Lattrell, Devon
12
Boston Universit
54.32m
(178'2.5)
1
7
Foote, Geovanie
12
Johnson C. Smith
54.09m
(177'5.5)
1
8
Stokes, Cameron
9
South Alabama
52.28m
(171'6.25)
1
9
Alexander, Andrew
9
Johnson C. Smith
51.21m
(168'0)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelley, Henry
12
Iowa State
57.30m
(187'11.75)
1
2
Kotze, Jan-Louw
11
South Alabama
57.27m
(187'10.5)
1
3
Maloof, Michael
12
Boston Universit
52.01m
(170'7.5)
1
4
Trout, Tyler
Unattached
50.71m
(166'4.25)
1
5
Zapata, Bryan
9
Coastal Carolina
50.12m
(164'5)
1
6
Boyd, Ethan
Unattached
49.68m
(162'11.75)
1
7
Allen, Andrew
9
South Alabama
47.80m
(156'9.75)
1
8
Valdez, Jonnathan
10
Troy
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
9
Boyd, Thomas
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frechou, Renaldo
11
South Alabama
66.67m
(218'8.75)
1
2
McGuigan, Dempsey
10
Mississippi
64.79m
(212'6.75)
1
3
Blahnik, Zach
10
South Alabama
61.03m
(200'2.75)
1
4
Loe, Nathan
12
Mississippi
59.92m
(196'7)
1
5
Conway, Kevin
11
Mississippi
59.22m
(194'3.5)
1
6
Ravar Ladislau, Cristian
9
Arkansas State
58.08m
(190'6.5)
1
7
Chavez, Richard
12
Arkansas State
57.86m
(189'9.75)
1
8
Minor, Ryan
11
Coastal Carolina
56.52m
(185'5)
1
9
Horace, Reuben
11
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
May, Anthony
Unattached
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Nelson, Reggie
12
Coastal Carolina
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Ostrowski, Cameron
12
Iowa State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
Aguirre, Adam
11
Mississippi
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Wells, Courtland
12
Southern Mississ
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
6
Ford, Jalen
9
Iowa State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Butler, Jabari
10
Syracuse
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Richardson, Brandon
9
Coastal Carolina
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Shearer, Parker
11
Auburn
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
13
Steenkamp, Tiaan
9
Arkansas State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Brown, Devauntay
11
Alabama State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Schumacher, Grant
9
Auburn
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
Buchanan, Maurice
10
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
15
Ribero, Dyrez
11
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Maurice
10
Alabama State
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
2
Moore, Marquez
9
Coastal Carolina
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Sims, Jamar
11
Southern Mississ
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
4
Biesma, Jason
10
Boston Universit
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
5
Ruffin, Jonathan
12
Southern Mississ
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Malone, Tyler
11
Boston Universit
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
7
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Kennedy, B.J.
10
Troy
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Walker, Jonathan
10
Auburn
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
10
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Young, Dylan
12
Alabama State
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aguirre, Adam
11
Mississippi
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
2
Stembridge, Mark
10
Coastal Carolina
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
3
Sanderson, Taylor
11
Iowa State
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Okot, Vincent
11
Middle Tennessee
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Bastien, Pascal
9
Syracuse
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Oluwadara, David
10
Boston Universit
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Monroe, Christopher
11
Southern Mississ
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Angle, Barclay
11
Mississippi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Phillip
12
Mississippi
7.74m
(25'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Sands, Leevan
Unattached
7.64m
(25'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Frederick, Raheen
12
Coastal Carolina
7.31m
(23'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Mcdavid, Myles
10
Georgia Tech
7.31m
(23'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Rickets, Michane
9
Johnson C. Smith
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Ryan
9
Georgia Tech
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Malcolm
12
Mississippi
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vann, Julian
12
Southern Mississ
14.58m
(47'10)
nwi
1
2
Kinloch, Derrick
10
Coastal Carolina
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Kearney, Byron
Unattached
14.47m
(47'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Frederick, Raheen
12
Coastal Carolina
14.30m
(46'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Bastien, Pascal
9
Syracuse
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Malone, Tyler
11
Boston Universit
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Ruffin, Jonathan
12
Southern Mississ
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Young, Dylan
12
Alabama State
13.44m
(44'1)
nwi
1
9
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Phillip
12
Mississippi
15.92m
(52'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Okot, Vincent
11
Middle Tennessee
15.89m
(52'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Shawn
11
Auburn
15.83m
(51'11)
nwi
1
4
Oluwadara, David
10
Boston Universit
15.27m
(50'1)
nwi
1
5
Monroe, Christopher
11
Southern Mississ
15.17m
(49'9)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
14.79m
(48'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Nyamadi, Atsu
11
Middle Tennessee
14.65m
(48'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Legarde, Lezyon
10
South Alabama
14.54m
(47'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Preston
9
Georgia Tech
14.39m
(47'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Ryan
9
Georgia Tech
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
11
Avant, Teven
11
Alabama State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandusky, Ethan
12
Arkansas State
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Uhle, Chris
12
Virginia Tech
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
3
Allison, Jared
11
Virginia Tech
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Johnson, Brad
10
Virginia Tech
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
5
Giliomee, Niel
9
South Alabama
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Farrell, Nick
12
South Alabama
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
7
Linta, Jeffrey
10
Virginia Tech
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
8
Daniel, Nathan
11
Georgia Tech
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
9
Crompton, Coren
11
Auburn
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
10
Steck, James
9
Virginia Tech
4.60m
(15'1)
1
11
Phillips, C.J.
9
Troy
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
Angle, Barclay
11
Mississippi
4.45m
(14'7)
1
13
Walton, Thomas
11
Arkansas State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
14
Moss, Peyton
11
Mississippi
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
15
Corn, Brinson
11
Coastal Carolina
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
16
Dunn, Timothy
11
Holy Cross (MA)
NH
(--)
1
17
Johnson, Samuel
12
Troy
NH
(--)
1
18
Farmakidis, Nikolaos
11
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Sheniqua
Unattached
11.40
nwi
1
2
Ray, Shannon
9
Mississippi
11.41
nwi
1
3
Barber, Katelin
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.49
nwi
1
4
Acheampong, Gemma
12
Boston Universit
11.56
nwi
1
5
Hunter, Jhorden
12
Mississippi
11.58
nwi
1
1
Wright, Sydney
9
Troy
11.73
nwi
2
2
Henderson, Nicole
9
Mississippi
11.75
nwi
2
3
Suleman, Khadijah
12
Mississippi
11.82
nwi
2
6
Davis, Nicole
Unattached
11.85
nwi
1
4
Tate, Breanna
10
Mississippi
11.91
nwi
2
1
Parker, Victoria
9
Syracuse
11.93
nwi
3
7
Agyei, Doreen
11
Middle Tennessee
11.93
nwi
1
5
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
11.95
nwi
2
8
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
11.99
nwi
1
2
McMillan, Paige
12
Troy
12.02
nwi
3
3
Gilliam, Jazmyne
10
Southern Mississ
12.02
nwi
3
4
Thompson, Symphony
11
Coastal Carolina
12.03
nwi
3
6
Bullock, Dominique
9
Auburn
12.06
nwi
2
7
Tabin, Brianna
12
Holy Cross (MA)
12.07
nwi
2
1
Brown, LaSpencia
10
Southern Mississ
12.18
nwi
4
5
Durham, Ruby
12
Coastal Carolina
12.21
nwi
3
6
Naules, Kelila
11
Coastal Carolina
12.21
nwi
3
2
Ransaw, Renay
12
Alabama-Birmingh
12.24
nwi
4
1
Collins, Kenya
10
Georgia Tech
12.32
nwi
5
3
Hillman, Deja
9
Auburn
12.32
nwi
4
4
Pollock, Stephanie
11
Coastal Carolina
12.33
nwi
4
5
Tipler, Carissa
10
Georgia Tech
12.34
nwi
4
1
Storm, Kaci
11
Iowa State
12.43
nwi
6
6
Marshall, Maya
9
Boston Universit
12.43
nwi
4
2
Mossberg, Sofia
9
Syracuse
12.50
nwi
6
8
Pettigrew, Shanice
10
Johnson C. Smith
12.52
nwi
2
3
Mull, Lindsay
10
Arkansas State
12.57
nwi
6
4
West, Aubrey
9
Troy
12.69
nwi
6
7
Williams, Erikka
12
South Alabama
12.80
nwi
4
2
Jannah, Khadijah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.81
nwi
5
8
Dillard, Jaylaan
9
Johnson C. Smith
12.85
nwi
4
3
Marcus, Lacey
11
Troy
12.93
nwi
5
4
Marks, Jasmine
11
Arkansas State
12.99
nwi
5
5
Leach, Shanice
9
Alabama-Birmingh
12.99
nwi
6
5
Smith, Kelli
12
Alabama-Birmingh
13.00
nwi
5
6
Stallworth, Quinnterria
9
Troy
13.04
nwi
6
6
Flores, Talia
12
Boston Universit
13.16
nwi
5
7
Uyinmwen, Sharon
9
Johnson C. Smith
13.30
nwi
3
7
Morrow, LaTondra
9
Johnson C. Smith
13.93
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Nicole
9
Mississippi
23.95
nwi
3
1
Kromah, Mariam
11
Southern Mississ
23.95
nwi
5
2
Tate, Breanna
10
Mississippi
24.06
nwi
3
1
Ray, Shannon
9
Mississippi
24.08
nwi
1
1
Wright, Sydney
9
Troy
24.08
nwi
4
1
Smith, Jonielle
9
Auburn
24.10
nwi
2
2
Acheampong, Gemma
12
Boston Universit
24.22
nwi
1
2
Edmond, Erin
12
Vanderbilt
24.26
nwi
4
2
Henderson, Angelica
9
Georgia Tech
24.36
nwi
5
3
Simpson, Latesha
11
Coastal Carolina
24.36
nwi
1
2
Tate, Deanna
10
Mississippi
24.38
nwi
2
4
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
24.40
nwi
1
1
Agyei, Doreen
11
Middle Tennessee
24.44
nwi
6
2
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
24.47
nwi
6
3
Suleman, Khadijah
12
Mississippi
24.48
nwi
2
1
Briggs, Kandiss
10
Alabama-Birmingh
24.56
nwi
7
2
Day, Taylor
10
Middle Tennessee
24.60
nwi
7
3
Wood, Christina
11
Boston Universit
24.61
nwi
3
3
Elliott, Leila
9
Alabama-Birmingh
24.65
nwi
6
4
Parker, Victoria
9
Syracuse
24.66
nwi
6
4
Taylor, Jazmyne
12
Georgia Tech
24.68
nwi
3
1
Odia, Loveth
10
Middle Tennessee
24.72
nwi
8
3
Gordon, Kadijah
11
Alabama State
24.72
nwi
5
5
Harrison, Shaina
11
Syracuse
24.72
nwi
3
5
Lundy, Destiny
12
Mississippi
24.77
nwi
1
5
Alexander, Cameia
11
Troy
24.87
nwi
6
6
Christian, Erika
10
Arkansas State
24.88
nwi
3
4
Tabin, Brianna
12
Holy Cross (MA)
24.93
nwi
5
7
Green, Christal
12
Coastal Carolina
24.97
nwi
3
3
Hall, Domonique
9
Georgia Tech
24.99
nwi
4
6
Williams, CeCe
Unattached
25.00
nwi
6
3
Pedersen, Maya
12
Dayton
25.07
nwi
7
4
Thompson, Symphony
11
Coastal Carolina
25.09
nwi
4
4
Durham, Ruby
12
Coastal Carolina
25.09
nwi
7
4
Mattix, Mercedes
9
Mississippi
25.17
nwi
2
5
Parris, Djenne
10
Boston Universit
25.24
nwi
4
6
Duffus, Ann Marie
Unattached
25.31
nwi
1
5
Laing, Kim
Unattached
25.44
nwi
2
1
Mull, Lindsay
10
Arkansas State
25.46
nwi
9
2
Dupeh, Bless
10
Middle Tennessee
25.56
nwi
9
6
Pettigrew, Shanice
10
Johnson C. Smith
25.56
nwi
4
3
Jannah, Khadijah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
25.58
nwi
9
5
Gipson, Kendra
12
Alabama-Birmingh
25.58
nwi
7
6
Marshall, Maya
9
Boston Universit
25.59
nwi
7
1
Storm, Kaci
11
Iowa State
25.65
nwi
10
2
Gray, Crystal
10
Middle Tennessee
25.68
nwi
8
2
Diabate, Fanta
10
Alabama-Birmingh
25.70
nwi
10
3
Oliver, Darielle
9
Alabama-Birmingh
25.80
nwi
8
4
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
25.92
nwi
9
4
Barker, Shelby
12
Alabama-Birmingh
25.93
nwi
8
5
Stewart, Raven
10
Auburn
25.93
nwi
9
5
Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra
9
Coastal Carolina
25.94
nwi
5
3
King, Sierra
10
Troy
25.95
nwi
10
6
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
26.12
nwi
9
1
Sampson, Catherine
12
Boston Universit
26.21
nwi
11
4
Capone, Lauren
9
Alabama-Birmingh
26.28
nwi
10
7
Pevtsova, Alexandra
11
Arkansas State
26.29
nwi
9
8
Flores, Talia
12
Boston Universit
26.43
nwi
9
2
Graber, Kerri
11
Boston Universit
26.55
nwi
11
5
West, Aubrey
9
Troy
26.71
nwi
10
3
McArdle, Stefanie
9
Holy Cross (MA)
26.99
nwi
11
4
Barroso, Maya
9
Georgia Tech
27.02
nwi
11
5
Shubrick, Payton
12
Holy Cross (MA)
27.03
nwi
11
5
Schwietz, Riley
9
Troy
27.16
nwi
8
6
Meister, Ali
9
Alabama-Birmingh
27.16
nwi
10
9
Dillard, Jaylaan
9
Johnson C. Smith
27.30
nwi
9
6
Johnson, Fiorella
12
Holy Cross (MA)
27.34
nwi
11
6
Pascucci, Adrienne
11
Boston Universit
27.64
nwi
8
7
Jancsurak, Sophie
11
Boston Universit
27.68
nwi
11
8
Stallworth, Quinnterria
9
Troy
27.78
nwi
11
9
Treske, Erika
11
Boston Universit
27.86
nwi
11
7
Wilder, Jimmeshia
9
Alabama-Birmingh
28.11
nwi
10
7
Selvon, Kai
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Tovea
11
Johnson C. Smith
53.58
1
2
Strachen, Anthonique
Unattached
53.61
1
3
Sassine, Nicole
Unattached
53.84
1
4
White, Kendra
12
Iowa State
54.12
1
5
Feldmeier, Brooke
9
Mississippi
54.74
1
1
Smith, Keturah
9
Arkansas State
55.57
3
6
Hurley, Camille
12
Coastal Carolina
55.82
1
1
Johnson, Shaina
10
Middle Tennessee
55.87
2
2
Green, Christal
12
Coastal Carolina
55.88
2
3
Wood, Christina
11
Boston Universit
56.02
2
4
Taylor, Jazmyne
12
Georgia Tech
56.25
2
2
Tate, Deanna
10
Mississippi
56.31
3
3
Mattix, Mercedes
9
Mississippi
56.73
3
1
Hall, Domonique
9
Georgia Tech
56.89
4
5
Odia, Loveth
10
Middle Tennessee
57.04
2
2
Alexander, Niata
9
Troy
57.38
4
3
Worthy, Dallas
10
Troy
57.39
4
4
Vilson, Barbara
10
Middle Tennessee
57.56
3
6
Christian, Erika
10
Arkansas State
57.57
2
5
Henderson, Angelica
9
Georgia Tech
57.62
3
1
Martin, Shekara
10
Auburn
57.67
7
4
Buford, Mariah
11
Mississippi
57.88
4
6
Carbo, Jolie
9
Mississippi
58.07
3
1
Pedersen, Maya
12
Dayton
58.13
5
1
Newsome, Aisha
9
Mississippi
58.25
6
2
Belo, Brittany
9
Syracuse
58.48
5
2
Gray, Crystal
10
Middle Tennessee
58.89
6
5
Weakley, De'Airis
9
Arkansas State
59.06
4
3
James, Tiombe
9
South Alabama
59.11
6
4
Gaines, Dominique
9
South Alabama
59.11
6
3
Parris, Djenne
10
Boston Universit
59.34
5
4
Diabate, Fanta
10
Alabama-Birmingh
59.75
5
5
Dupeh, Bless
10
Middle Tennessee
59.99
5
5
Shubrick, Payton
12
Holy Cross (MA)
1:00.12
6
6
Johnson, Fiorella
12
Holy Cross (MA)
1:00.77
6
6
Oliver, Darielle
9
Alabama-Birmingh
1:01.09
5
7
McArdle, Stefanie
9
Holy Cross (MA)
1:01.19
6
2
Jernfalt, Sara
10
South Alabama
1:01.40
7
3
Harrell, Crystal
10
Auburn
1:01.84
7
4
Graber, Kerri
11
Boston Universit
1:02.39
7
7
Capone, Lauren
9
Alabama-Birmingh
1:02.48
5
6
Campbell, October
9
Johnson C. Smith
1:03.00
4
5
Collier, Quinta
11
Alabama State
1:03.80
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wesley, Jenna
11
Alabama-Birmingh
2:12.37
1
2
Melchionna, Maddison
10
Tennessee-Chatta
2:13.65
1
3
Greenwall, Rebecca
11
Tennessee-Chatta
2:14.48
1
4
Julius-Williams, Domeniq
10
Johnson C. Smith
2:14.51
1
1
Chamblin, Hannah
9
Tennessee-Chatta
2:14.87
2
2
Ebert, Brandee
9
Alabama State
2:15.39
2
3
Bryars, Alivia
11
South Alabama
2:15.42
2
5
Carley, Caroline
11
Holy Cross (MA)
2:15.52
1
1
VanHook, Chelsea
12
Dayton
2:16.37
3
4
Johnson, Shaina
10
Middle Tennessee
2:16.77
2
5
Berggren, Samantha
12
Auburn
2:16.89
2
6
Boatwright, Imani
11
Coastal Carolina
2:17.19
1
6
Smith, Kacy
10
Mississippi
2:17.66
2
7
Trollsas, Malin
10
Georgia Tech
2:18.23
2
8
Labuschaigne, Laura
9
South Alabama
2:18.24
2
2
Nikkel, Maddy
9
Mississippi
2:18.29
3
7
Mahone, Jerrica
12
Alabama State
2:19.35
1
3
Gildea, Catherine
11
Holy Cross (MA)
2:19.46
3
4
Romak, Christina
10
Boston Universit
2:20.26
3
5
Newberry, Heather
11
Arkansas State
2:20.51
3
6
SOWINSKI, RACHEL
10
Holy Cross (MA)
2:21.17
3
7
Matherne, Zoe
9
Holy Cross (MA)
2:21.51
3
1
Sheppard, Naomi
9
Troy
2:22.34
4
9
Carney, Kali
12
Auburn
2:22.34
2
2
Gargiulo, Kirsten
10
Holy Cross (MA)
2:24.78
4
3
Diggs, Makala
11
Tennessee-Chatta
2:25.22
4
1
Pryslak, Maggie
10
Dayton
2:26.99
5
4
Holmes, Tjahane
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:26.99
4
5
Staubach, Alyssa
9
Troy
2:27.47
4
6
Campbell, October
9
Johnson C. Smith
2:29.32
4
7
Attea, Claire
9
Dayton
2:30.82
4
2
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuw
9
Middle Tennessee
2:32.16
5
3
O'Kane, Megan
9
Dayton
2:34.55
5
8
Kulp, Erika
9
Troy
2:34.97
4
4
Moore, Karina
12
Troy
2:35.96
5
5
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
2:39.43
5
6
Parker, Tabitha
10
Troy
2:40.41
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Emily
10
Auburn
4:31.68
1
2
Cotter, Amanda
12
Tennessee-Chatta
4:31.74
1
3
Van Graan, Aynslee
9
Coastal Carolina
4:33.75
1
4
Parcells, Rexi
12
Arkansas State
4:33.86
1
5
Blackwell, Sage
11
Auburn
4:35.64
1
6
Carley, Caroline
11
Holy Cross (MA)
4:37.32
1
1
Harkness, Margaret
12
Mississippi
4:37.85
2
2
MacNeal, Kat
9
Mississippi
4:38.10
2
3
SOWINSKI, RACHEL
10
Holy Cross (MA)
4:38.86
2
7
Labuschaigne, Laura
9
South Alabama
4:38.86
1
4
Gildea, Catherine
11
Holy Cross (MA)
4:39.02
2
8
Bean, Emily
9
Mississippi
4:39.12
1
5
Park, Nikki
9
Mississippi
4:39.26
2
9
York, Jessica
10
Tennessee-Chatta
4:42.03
1
10
Zarrella, Kristin
10
Southern Mississ
4:42.83
1
6
Braswell, Anna
9
Mississippi
4:42.90
2
7
Helgesson, Tilda
12
Arkansas State
4:43.52
2
11
Barzowski, Saga
10
Mississippi
4:44.75
1
1
Rawson, Madison
9
Mississippi
4:45.06
3
8
Matherne, Zoe
9
Holy Cross (MA)
4:45.61
2
12
Eller, Bailey
12
Arkansas State
4:46.64
1
9
Selent, Paige
Unattached
4:46.83
2
10
Thorne, Rachel
9
Georgia Tech
4:47.92
2
2
Gargiulo, Kirsten
10
Holy Cross (MA)
4:51.74
3
3
Radcliffe, Erin
9
Georgia Tech
4:54.47
3
11
Dixon, Abbey
11
Arkansas State
4:54.53
2
12
Ollier, Katie
12
Dayton
4:54.92
2
4
McDonald, Grace
9
Dayton
4:56.25
3
5
Mills, Lindsay
10
Arkansas State
4:57.55
3
13
Zitting, Arnica
9
Arkansas State
4:57.66
2
6
Gant, Erin
9
Georgia Tech
4:59.00
3
7
Kennedy, Claire
11
Auburn
5:00.89
3
8
Kis, Helenka
11
Tennessee-Chatta
5:02.89
3
14
Roberson, Chelsey
12
Arkansas State
5:03.54
2
9
Peattie, Regina
10
Coastal Carolina
5:09.88
3
10
Kruse, Michelle
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
5:10.03
3
11
Ray, Katie
10
Tennessee-Chatta
5:10.41
3
12
Garland, Madalyn
10
Tennessee-Chatta
5:11.54
3
15
Coffin, Hannah
10
Alabama-Birmingh
5:18.49
2
13
Drosky, Hayley
12
Georgia Tech
5:19.03
3
14
Bokenfohr, Kristina
10
Troy
5:26.60
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiprono, Jackline
12
Middle Tennessee
9:45.26
1
2
Parcells, Rexi
12
Arkansas State
9:56.87
1
3
Sheehan, Kristin
11
Auburn
9:59.40
1
4
Defler, Kenzley
9
Auburn
10:05.56
1
5
Kiptebeny, Josphine
11
Middle Tennessee
10:08.78
1
6
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
10:11.93
1
7
Dixon, Abbey
11
Arkansas State
10:12.19
1
8
LIVETT, SARAH
10
Alabama-Birmingh
10:15.95
1
9
Evans, Rebecca
9
Alabama-Birmingh
10:18.84
1
10
Eder, Veronica
10
Auburn
10:20.24
1
1
Jeter, Hannah
9
Holy Cross (MA)
10:21.12
2
2
Stewart, Keeley
11
Tennessee-Chatta
10:28.32
2
3
Hodges, Mikayla
10
Troy
10:29.86
2
4
Zylstra, Sara
9
Troy
10:31.47
2
11
Scott, Lauren
12
Alabama-Birmingh
10:40.25
1
5
Chance, Anna Kate
10
Tennessee-Chatta
10:42.54
2
6
Kapkiai, Lucy
12
Middle Tennessee
10:44.77
2
7
Sharp, Madeline
11
Auburn
10:48.36
2
8
Bokenfohr, Katrina
10
Troy
11:26.70
2
9
Spears, Hayley
9
Alabama State
11:38.24
2
10
Pray, Laurie
9
Alabama-Birmingh
11:42.36
2
11
Bartley, Markia
10
Alabama State
12:11.78
2
12
Kitevski, Julia
11
Middle Tennessee
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Graan, Kyla
10
Coastal Carolina
17:10.95
1
2
Stanford, Daphney
10
Southern Mississ
17:12.73
1
3
Ulrich, Rebecca
11
Southern Mississ
17:31.77
1
4
Helgesson, Tilda
12
Arkansas State
17:39.06
1
5
Leonard, Emily
9
Dayton
17:47.16
1
6
Zitting, Arnica
9
Arkansas State
18:02.09
1
7
Hoyos, Alondra
9
Southern Mississ
18:17.75
1
8
Mills, Lindsay
10
Arkansas State
18:27.35
1
9
Roberson, Chelsey
12
Arkansas State
18:27.96
1
10
Steinbicker, Nicole
9
Dayton
18:30.07
1
11
Keene, Kathleen
10
Dayton
18:31.39
1
12
Crawford, Kate
9
Dayton
18:39.90
1
13
Byrd, Rachel
9
Coastal Carolina
18:44.56
1
14
Dillistone, Dana
10
Southern Mississ
18:46.16
1
15
Newberry, Heather
11
Arkansas State
19:18.52
1
16
Brooks, Sharlie
Unattached
20:29.55
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ostendorf, Julia
11
Troy
11:00.38
1
2
Albers, Olivia
11
Dayton
11:06.29
1
3
Drouin, Emily
9
Tennessee-Chatta
11:20.28
1
4
Fisher, Brittany
9
Dayton
11:38.55
1
5
Eller, Bailey
12
Arkansas State
11:38.84
1
6
Muklebust, Alesia
9
Coastal Carolina
12:00.25
1
7
Crawford, Kelsey
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
12:04.35
1
8
Brengel, Jackie
11
Coastal Carolina
12:06.38
1
9
Williams, Shakalia
Alabama State
12:26.33
1
10
Lavallias, Sade
9
Alabama State
12:42.24
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laing, Kim
Unattached
13.26
nwi
1
1
Scarlett, Samantha
11
Auburn
13.35
nwi
2
2
Duffus, Ann Marie
Unattached
13.54
nwi
1
3
Morrison, Ebony
10
Auburn
13.58
nwi
1
2
Mossberg, Sofia
9
Syracuse
13.81
nwi
2
3
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
13.84
nwi
2
1
Kelly, Brittany
9
Mississippi
13.89
nwi
4
1
Stewart, Raven
10
Auburn
13.90
nwi
3
4
Gelibert, Jessica
11
Coastal Carolina
13.94
nwi
1
4
Quince, Shamaz
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.94
nwi
2
2
Davis, Christina
12
Coastal Carolina
13.99
nwi
3
3
Gleaves, Janetra
12
Vanderbilt
14.02
nwi
3
5
Brathwaite, Kenrisha
11
Johnson C. Smith
14.03
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
14.03
nwi
2
6
Hartfield, Taryn
12
Mississippi
14.04
nwi
1
6
Hurley, Camille
12
Coastal Carolina
14.11
nwi
2
4
Collins, Kenya
10
Georgia Tech
14.14
nwi
3
7
McDonald, Fabia
12
Mississippi
14.22
nwi
2
5
Delgado, Danielle
9
Syracuse
14.26
nwi
3
8
Iwuji, Emenderlyn
11
Arkansas State
14.28
nwi
2
6
Levy, Toria
10
Boston Universit
14.29
nwi
3
7
Lucas, Alberta
11
South Alabama
14.30
nwi
3
7
Lewis, Sa'De
12
Syracuse
14.31
nwi
1
9
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
14.37
nwi
2
2
Cyprien, Shalynn
10
Arkansas State
14.45
nwi
4
3
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
14.55
nwi
4
8
Ransaw, Renay
12
Alabama-Birmingh
14.58
nwi
3
4
Saccone, Ally
10
Boston Universit
14.61
nwi
4
1
Noell, Tehya
9
Boston Universit
14.67
nwi
5
2
May, Darragh
9
Arkansas State
14.78
nwi
5
5
Storm, Kaci
11
Iowa State
14.84
nwi
4
6
Bauman, Marinice
9
Georgia Tech
14.86
nwi
4
9
Williams, Narricka
12
Alabama State
14.89
nwi
3
1
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
14.94
nwi
6
7
Jancsurak, Sophie
11
Boston Universit
14.96
nwi
4
3
Meister, Ali
9
Alabama-Birmingh
15.05
nwi
5
4
Cowan, Trevine
9
Arkansas State
15.06
nwi
5
5
Coopwood, Olivia
10
Coastal Carolina
15.08
nwi
5
6
Barker, Shelby
12
Alabama-Birmingh
15.11
nwi
5
2
Hoffman, Jordan
10
Dayton
15.21
nwi
6
3
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
15.28
nwi
6
4
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
15.30
nwi
6
1
Sampson, Catherine
12
Boston Universit
15.34
nwi
7
5
Barroso, Maya
9
Georgia Tech
15.52
nwi
6
6
Schwietz, Riley
9
Troy
15.77
nwi
6
7
Marcus, Lacey
11
Troy
15.87
nwi
5
7
Wilder, Jimmeshia
9
Alabama-Birmingh
15.94
nwi
6
8
Pascucci, Adrienne
11
Boston Universit
16.23
nwi
6
2
Barry, Trista
9
Southern Mississ
16.24
nwi
7
3
Brown, Jasmine
9
Alabama State
17.23
nwi
7
9
Tabb, Jazmyne
9
South Alabama
17.65
nwi
6
4
Treske, Erika
11
Boston Universit
18.32
nwi
7
5
Antimo, Sabrina
11
Arkansas State
NT
nwi
7
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
Unattached
57.52
1
2
Washington, Faith
10
Vanderbilt
57.74
1
3
Gelibert, Jessica
11
Coastal Carolina
59.41
1
4
Carpenter, Skyler
10
Vanderbilt
59.55
1
1
Burnett, Autumnn
11
Alabama-Birmingh
1:00.82
2
2
Harley, Rachel
Unattached
1:01.01
2
3
Gonzalez, Alyssa
11
Iowa State
1:01.32
2
1
Innis, Shannon
9
Georgia Tech
1:01.40
3
2
Moses, Racquel
11
Mississippi
1:01.41
3
5
Levy, Toria
10
Boston Universit
1:01.79
1
4
Brown, Sashel
10
Auburn
1:01.82
2
5
Saccone, Ally
10
Boston Universit
1:02.42
2
3
Bauman, Marinice
9
Georgia Tech
1:02.63
3
1
Radan, Emma
9
Vanderbilt
1:02.81
4
6
Davis, Christina
12
Coastal Carolina
1:03.09
1
4
Noell, Tehya
9
Boston Universit
1:03.32
3
2
Yaeger, Paige
11
Dayton
1:04.18
4
3
Scroggins, Briyonna
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:04.34
4
7
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
1:04.43
1
6
Coopwood, Olivia
10
Coastal Carolina
1:04.82
2
4
Thompson, Talia
9
Southern Mississ
1:04.88
4
7
Campbell, Crystal
10
Johnson C. Smith
1:05.56
2
5
Cowan, Trevine
9
Arkansas State
1:06.08
4
5
Williams, Narricka
12
Alabama State
1:06.92
3
6
Brown, Jasmine
9
Alabama State
1:08.08
4
6
Hartfield, Taryn
12
Mississippi
1:09.95
3
7
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
1:11.18
4
8
Bakari, Kamilah
11
Georgia Tech
NT
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderso, Ray,
Suleman, Hunter
Mississippi
44.81
1
2
Scarlett, Smith,
Morrison, Bullock
Auburn
45.33
1
3
Cyprien, Knott,
Weakley, Smith
Arkansas State
46.00
1
1
Alexande, Tate,
Tate, Lundy
Mississippi
46.11
2
4
Daphness, Wilson,
Hammond, Agyei
Middle Tennessee
46.11
1
5
Naules, Pollock,
Simpson, Thompson
Coastal Carolina
46.37
1
2
Brown, Gilliam,
Allen, Kromah
Southern Mississ
46.84
2
3
Gleaves, Washingt,
Radan, Edmond
Vanderbilt
46.95
2
6
Ransaw, Elliott,
Burnett, Briggs
Alabama-Birmingh
47.02
1
4
McMillan, Cobbs,
Alexande, Wright
Troy
47.40
2
5
Williams, Barber,
Burnett, Tolbert
Alabama-Huntsvil
47.73
2
6
Quince, Pettigre,
Campbell, Dillard
Johnson C. Smith
48.13
2
7
Hutchins, Antimo,
May, Guyton
Arkansas State
49.33
2
7
Harrison, Delgado,
Robinson, Parker
Syracuse
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gelibert, Hurley,
Coopwood, Boatwrig
Coastal Carolina
3:44.29
1
2
Allen, Kromah,
Gilliam, Thompson
Southern Mississ
3:47.52
1
3
Alexande, Ray,
Tate, Mattix
Mississippi
3:49.38
1
1
Buford, Carbo,
Suleman, Newsome
Mississippi
3:50.39
2
1
Worthy, McMillan,
Wright, Alexande
Troy
3:58.33
3
2
Chamblin, Melchion,
Cotter, Greenwal
Tennessee-Chatta
4:02.85
3
3
Meister, Gipson,
Wilder, Ransaw
Alabama-Birmingh
4:07.18
3
4
King, Alexande,
Sheppard, Kulp
Troy
4:14.64
3
5
Diggs, York,
Howard, Kis
Tennessee-Chatta
4:15.92
3
2
James, Jernfalt,
Armstron, Gaines
South Alabama
4:37.97
2
3
White, Storm,
Willms, Gonzalez
Iowa State
NT
2
4
Radan, Washingt,
Edobi, Edmond
Vanderbilt
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
2
Graham, Janelle
11
Alabama State
11.89m
(39'0)
1
3
Mike, Mia
12
Alabama State
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
4
White, Imani
12
Alabama State
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
5
Jordan, Asha
9
Johnson C. Smith
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
6
Provost, Elizabeth
11
Holy Cross (MA)
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
7
Parker, Bianca
11
Johnson C. Smith
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
8
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuw
9
Middle Tennessee
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
9
Wilder, Jimmeshia
9
Alabama-Birmingh
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dincoff, Rachel
11
Auburn
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
2
Polk, Rachel
12
Southern Mississ
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
3
Taylor, Kayla
11
Southern Mississ
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
4
Miller, Lamia
10
South Alabama
13.95m
(45'9)
1
5
Rossi, Jenni
9
Dayton
13.92m
(45'8)
1
6
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
7
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
13.01m
(42'8)
1
8
Wood, Brashe
9
Southern Mississ
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
9
Reese, Erin
9
Dayton
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
10
Jones, Imeshia
12
Johnson C. Smith
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weeman, Aly
12
Dayton
39.52m
(129'7.75)
1
2
Pallini, Caroline
10
Coastal Carolina
39.17m
(128'6)
1
3
Taylor, Allison
10
Troy
38.51m
(126'4)
1
4
Provost, Elizabeth
11
Holy Cross (MA)
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
5
Graham, Janelle
11
Alabama State
37.08m
(121'7.75)
1
6
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
36.88m
(120'11.75)
1
7
Mike, Mia
12
Alabama State
36.22m
(118'9.75)
1
8
White, Imani
12
Alabama State
34.38m
(112'9.5)
1
9
Wood, Brashe
9
Southern Mississ
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
10
Yu, Catherine
11
Boston Universit
31.36m
(102'10.5)
1
11
Jones, Imeshia
12
Johnson C. Smith
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
12
Jordan, Asha
9
Johnson C. Smith
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
13
Parker, Bianca
11
Johnson C. Smith
23.95m
(78'6.75)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dincoff, Rachel
11
Auburn
52.47m
(172'1.75)
1
2
Cox, Corina
10
Troy
51.69m
(169'7)
1
3
Hillman, Christina
11
Iowa State
50.89m
(166'11.5)
1
4
Dowson, Phoebe
11
South Alabama
50.63m
(166'1.25)
1
5
Polk, Rachel
12
Southern Mississ
49.51m
(162'5)
1
6
Taylor, Kayla
11
Southern Mississ
48.48m
(159'0.5)
1
7
Holmes-Digiovine, Macken
9
Auburn
46.36m
(152'1)
1
8
Jones, Morgan
11
South Alabama
45.75m
(150'1)
1
9
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
45.59m
(149'6.75)
1
10
Sudzius, Amber
11
Auburn
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
11
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
41.91m
(137'6)
1
12
Reese, Erin
9
Dayton
41.28m
(135'5)
1
13
Simpson, Kiarra
10
Arkansas State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Fabia
12
Mississippi
41.42m
(135'10.5)
1
2
O'Neill, Shelby
9
Auburn
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
3
Hill, Courtney
9
Coastal Carolina
31.74m
(104'1.5)
1
4
Claudfelter, Courtney
9
Coastal Carolina
31.71m
(104'0.25)
1
5
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
31.04m
(101'10)
1
6
Pascucci, Adrienne
11
Boston Universit
29.89m
(98'0.75)
1
7
Treske, Erika
11
Boston Universit
29.01m
(95'2)
1
8
Antimo, Sabrina
11
Arkansas State
28.51m
(93'6.25)
1
9
Barker, Shelby
12
Alabama-Birmingh
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
10
Frederick, Julia
11
Georgia Tech
26.83m
(88'0.25)
1
11
Meister, Ali
9
Alabama-Birmingh
25.90m
(84'11.5)
1
12
Hutchinson, Savannah
12
Arkansas State
23.72m
(77'9.75)
1
13
Barry, Trista
9
Southern Mississ
22.00m
(72'2)
1
14
Kelly, Brittany
9
Mississippi
17.66m
(57'11.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Barbara
9
South Alabama
46.39m
(152'2.25)
1
2
White, Chloe
9
Coastal Carolina
45.24m
(148'5)
1
3
Davis, Lori
11
Alabama State
41.63m
(136'6.75)
1
4
Jones, Imeshia
12
Johnson C. Smith
40.51m
(132'10.75)
1
5
Schwietz, Riley
9
Troy
39.35m
(129'1)
1
6
Kuhn, Tiffani
12
Coastal Carolina
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
7
Kopp, Alyssa
10
Auburn
39.22m
(128'8)
1
8
Ransaw, Renay
12
Alabama-Birmingh
35.73m
(117'2.5)
1
9
Cain, Marissa
9
Coastal Carolina
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
10
Grillot, Ashley
12
Southern Mississ
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
11
Sepanski, Sarah
9
Dayton
30.78m
(100'11.75)
1
12
Uhl, Ashleigh
11
Georgia Tech
28.72m
(94'2.5)
1
13
Pennington, Mariah
10
Troy
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Erin
9
Dayton
49.79m
(163'4)
1
2
Hall, Megan
9
South Alabama
48.15m
(157'11.5)
1
3
White, Imani
12
Alabama State
47.86m
(157'0.25)
1
4
Simpson, Kiarra
10
Arkansas State
43.86m
(143'10.75)
1
5
Taylor, Allison
10
Troy
43.31m
(142'1)
1
6
Wood, Brashe
9
Southern Mississ
41.81m
(137'2)
1
7
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
41.28m
(135'5)
1
8
Mike, Mia
12
Alabama State
40.78m
(133'9.5)
1
9
Pallini, Caroline
10
Coastal Carolina
38.95m
(127'9.25)
1
10
Graham, Janelle
11
Alabama State
37.45m
(122'10.25)
1
11
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weeman, Aly
12
Dayton
58.57m
(192'1.75)
1
2
Holtermann, Anna
12
Iowa State
53.51m
(175'6.5)
1
3
Heilsnis, Brianna
10
Auburn
51.39m
(168'7)
1
4
Sanborn, Kayla
12
Iowa State
51.02m
(167'4.5)
1
5
Sudzius, Amber
11
Auburn
49.62m
(162'9.5)
1
6
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
49.28m
(161'8)
1
7
Miller, Lamia
10
South Alabama
48.48m
(159'0.5)
1
8
Jones, Morgan
11
South Alabama
48.22m
(158'2.25)
1
9
Nelson, Miranda
12
Dayton
47.67m
(156'4.75)
1
10
Dowson, Phoebe
11
South Alabama
47.61m
(156'2.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pressley, Maya
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Vallet, Marine
11
Iowa State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Tidman, Ellie
12
Vanderbilt
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
McDonald, Fabia
12
Mississippi
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
5
Kelly, Brittany
9
Mississippi
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
10
Guyton, Ivery
9
Arkansas State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
11
Willms, Hannah
12
Iowa State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
12
Weiland, Bailey
9
Georgia Tech
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
13
Meister, Ali
9
Alabama-Birmingh
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
6
Reeves, Katie
9
Iowa State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
7
May, Darragh
9
Arkansas State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
8
Vilson, Barbara
10
Middle Tennessee
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
9
Maj, Rebecca
12
Dayton
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
14
Barry, Trista
9
Southern Mississ
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
15
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
16
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
17
Sampson, Catherine
12
Boston Universit
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
18
Frederick, Julia
11
Georgia Tech
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
19
Hamilton, Raven
11
Coastal Carolina
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
20
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
21
Irby, Taylor
11
Mississippi
NH
(--)
1
22
Johnson, Kierstan
10
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
23
Pascucci, Adrienne
11
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
24
Garcia, Katy
12
Dayton
NH
(--)
1
25
Parise, Alexandra
12
Holy Cross (MA)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bullock, Dominique
9
Auburn
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
2
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Noell, Tehya
9
Boston Universit
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Branch, Sharday
10
Southern Mississ
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Creighton, Micaela
9
Auburn
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Naules, Kelila
11
Coastal Carolina
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
7
Flores, Talia
12
Boston Universit
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Riethman, Sydney
11
Dayton
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Holmes, Veneshia
11
Coastal Carolina
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Ariel
11
South Alabama
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Maina, Jasmine
9
Auburn
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Parker, Elissa
12
Auburn
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
13
Shaw, Ameenah Bay
12
Auburn
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Williams, Erikka
12
South Alabama
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Defoe, Nesha
10
Troy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kelli
12
Alabama-Birmingh
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Ransaw, Renay
12
Alabama-Birmingh
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
3
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Simpson, Latesha
11
Coastal Carolina
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Runels, Tessa
12
Boston Universit
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Bush, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Gipson, Kendra
12
Alabama-Birmingh
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
9
McKinley, D'Lacia
10
Mississippi
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Hand, Jakayla
9
Auburn
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
12
James, Vernezia
10
Alabama State
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Jones, Donjhae
11
Georgia Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar
10
Middle Tennessee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stuart, Bianca
Unattached
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
2
White, Kierra
12
Mississippi
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Luque, Jhoanmy
9
Iowa State
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Ryan, Marshay
10
Auburn
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
5
McDonald, Fabia
12
Mississippi
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Knott, Kristina
9
Arkansas State
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Tipler, Carissa
10
Georgia Tech
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Kelly, Brittany
9
Mississippi
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Russell, Shari
12
Mississippi
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Newsome, Lanae
9
Mississippi
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
12
Hutchinson, Savannah
12
Arkansas State
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
13
Iwuji, Emenderlyn
11
Arkansas State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hillman, Deja
9
Auburn
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Szabo, Kristina
9
South Alabama
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Runels, Tessa
12
Boston Universit
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Ariel
11
South Alabama
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Defoe, Nesha
10
Troy
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Gordon, Kadijah
11
Alabama State
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Leach, Shanice
9
Alabama-Birmingh
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Bush, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar
10
Middle Tennessee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
James, Vernezia
10
Alabama State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Woods, Erin
11
Troy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Holmes, Veneshia
11
Coastal Carolina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charley, Simone
10
Vanderbilt
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Ryan, Marshay
10
Auburn
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Luque, Jhoanmy
9
Iowa State
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Al-Bayinnah, Amirah
11
Coastal Carolina
12.76m
(41'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Price, Tierney
9
Vanderbilt
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Hunter, Regine
10
Syracuse
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Marks, Jasmine
11
Arkansas State
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
9
Newsome, Lanae
9
Mississippi
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Gipson, Kendra
12
Alabama-Birmingh
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
11
White, Kierra
12
Mississippi
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
12
Hand, Jakayla
9
Auburn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Samantha
12
Georgia Tech
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Johnson, Jessie
11
Auburn
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Pevtsova, Alexandra
11
Arkansas State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Bell, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Friz, Jordan
9
South Alabama
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Frischmann, Leah
9
Dayton
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
DeMange, Ashley
12
Dayton
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Zimmerman, Sarah
9
Georgia Tech
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
McCabe, Megan
9
Vanderbilt
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
11
McGahan, Michelle
12
Holy Cross (MA)
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
12
Novikova, Ksenia
9
Georgia Tech
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
9
Armstrong, Ireland
10
South Alabama
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
13
Watts, Katie
10
Vanderbilt
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
14
King, Emma
10
Virginia Tech
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
15
Privitera, Olivia
9
Virginia Tech
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
16
Carlile, Kayla
11
South Alabama
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
17
Schaal, Erinn
11
Virginia Tech
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
18
Acree, Lyndsey
10
Mississippi
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
19
Parise, Alexandra
12
Holy Cross (MA)
NH
(--)
1
20
Briggs, Jamison
9
Holy Cross (MA)
NH
(--)
1
21
Wright, Megan
11
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
22
Cristiano, Brianna
11
Coastal Carolina
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Jump Off Jump Off
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Samantha
12
Georgia Tech
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
Johnson, Jessie
11
Auburn
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#auburn
#tiger-track-classic
More news
2015 Results - Miami Alumni Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - Vanderbilt Black and Gold Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
Auburn Tiger Outdoor Track Classic
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
,
Auburn University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alabama, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Vanderbilt University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
10
2022
3
2018
56
2017
2
109
2016
1
125
2015
1
207
2014
9
166
2013
14
169
2012
12
100
2011
23
13
2010
7
8
2006
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#auburn
#tiger-track-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!