RS/TN
A.net/TN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vanderbilt University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Commodores
2101 West End Avenue, Nashville, Tennessee, 37240, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rita Jorgensen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Live Results - Mt. Sac Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 14th 2011, 10:15pm
Comments
Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 9, 2011 to Apr 16, 2011
Walnut, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
2xu
Abilene Christian
Academy of Art Univ
Adams State
adidas
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Air Force
Alabama
Alabama Burmingh
Alaska-Anchorage
Aldebaran
Alemany
American
American River
Arcadia
Arizona
Arizona Desert
Arizona State
Arkansas
Arkansas-Little Rock
Arroyo
Arroyo Valley
Asics
Asics Aggies
Athletics Canada
Atlanta Tc-Masters
Ayala
AZ Desert Throwers
Azusa Pacific
Baa
Bakersfield College
Baldwin Park
Ballymena &
Beggar Elite
Bellflower
Bermuda
Beverly Hills
Big River Running Company
Biola
Bishop Amat
Boise State
Bonita
Bonita Vista
Boulder Express
Boulder Running Company
Boulder Track Club
Bowerman Athletic Club
Boyaca-Colombia
Brazil
Brc/Adidas
British Columbia
Brooks
Buckeye Union
Buhach Colony
Bullard
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Butler
BYU
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cal Coast
Cal Coast Tr
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal Poly SLO
Cal St. Bakersfield
Calgary
California (Whittier)
California Lutheran
Caltaf
Campolindo
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Carondelet
Carrboro Athletics Club
Carter
Castro Valley
Cathedral
Centennial
Centennial (Corona)
Central Missouri
Cerritos
Cerritos
Chadron State
Chadwick
Chaminade
Cheetah International
Chicago State
Chico State
Chino
Christian
Claremont
Clovis
Clovis West
Club Northwest
College of the Canyons
College of the Sequoias
Colombia
Colony
Colorado
Colorado College
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State
Columbine
Compex Racin
Concordia-Irvine
Connecticut
Corona
Corre A.C.
Covina
Cptc-New Balance
Crescenta Valley
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Fullerton
CS Los Angeles
CS Northridge
CS San Marcos
CS Stanislaus
Culver City
Cundinamarca
Cypress
Dallas Baptist
Damien
Dartmouth
Desert Coyotes
Detroit Mercy
Diamond Bar
Diamond Ranch
Don Lugo
Dos Pueblos
DoublePillar
Dougherty Valley
Douglas
Downey
Dr EP Scarlett
Drury
Dundrum S Dublin
E. Roosevelt
Earl Marriott
East Los Angeles
Eastern Michigan
Eastern Washington
El Camino
El Camino Real
El Diamante
El Toro
Elite Health TC
Elite Feet Nbx
Elsinore
Etiwanda
Evo Track Club
Falcon Dista
Flintridge Sacred Heart
France
Fresno City College
Fresno State
Friends
Frontier
Fullerton (JC)
Gahr
Galgos Tepa TC
George McDougall
Georgetown
Glendale (CA)
Glendora
Golden Valley
Golden West
Grand Valley State
Granite Hills
Granite Hills
Great Britain
Great Oak
Gryffindor TC
Guatemala
GW Athletics
Hanford West
Hansons-Brooks
Harding
Hart
Harvard-Westlake
Hawaii Manoa
Heritage
Heritage Elite
High Performance
Highland
Hoover
Hoover
Houston
Houston Baptist
HSI International
Hugh McRoberts
Hull All Stars
Humboldt State
ICR
Idaho
Idaho State
Illinois
Illinois State
In the Sector
Institituo Rougier
Iona
Iowa State
Jamaica
Japan
Jurupa Hills
Kajaks T&F Club
Kamloops Track & Field Club
Kansas State
Kearny
Kersee All-Stars
Keystone Elite
Knight
Korea
La Costa Canyon
La Jolla
La Mirada
LA Trade Tech
Lakewood
Lamar
Lancaster
Las Vegas
Legacy
Lewis
Liberty - Bakersfield
Little Flower Academy
Littleton
Locke
Long Beach State
Lord Byng
Lord Tweedsmuir
Los Altos
Los Angeles Valley
Los Osos
Loughborough
Louisville
Louisville
Loyola
Loyola Marymount
Marist
Marlborough
Marquette
Marshall
Martin Luther King
Mater Dei (SDS)
Mayfield
McMillan Elite
McNeese State
Mdp Elite
Mesa State
Metropolitan-Denver
Mexico
Miami (OH)
Michigan State
Mile High Track Club
Milkshakes!
Millikan
Minnesota
Minnesota State Mankato
Mississippi State
Missouri Southern
Missouri-Kansas City
Mizuno
Modesto
Montana State
Montclair
Montebello
Moorpark
Morse
Mountain View
Mountain West Track Club
Mt Diablo
Mt SAC
Muir
Mullen
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Namibia
Naperville RC
Narbonne
Nevada-Las Vegas
Nevada-Reno
New Balance
New Balance Silicon Valley
New Mexico
New Mexico Highlands
New Mexico State
New Zealand
Newbury AC
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nicholls State
Nigeria
Nike
Nike Team Run L
Nike-Gordon
Nipomo
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Hollywood
North Texas
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Northern Kentucky
Northgate
Norway
Notre Dame
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame (SO)
NYAC
Oakwood
Ohio State
Oiselle
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma State
Ontario
Ontario Christian
Orange Coast
Oregon
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Pacific Coast TC
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Palomar
Palos Verdes
Paramount
Pasadena
Pasadena City College
Penn State
Pepperdine
Perpetual Motion TC
Peru
Point Loma
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Poly (Riverside)
Pomona-Pitzer
Portland
Porvenir - Colombia
Princeton
Providence
Puma
Quartz Hill
Ragged Mountain Racing
Rancho
Rancho Bernardo
Rancho Buena Vista
Rancho Cucamonga
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Redwood
Reebok
Reggie Miller T.C.
RF United
Rhode Island
Rhodes
Riadha
Rice
Richmond
Rio Hondo
Rio Mesa
Riverside City College
Rosemead
Rosemont
Rowland
Run Racing TC
Rundle College
running divas
Sacramento City College
Sacramento State
Saddleback
Saginaw Valley State
Saint Louis U
San Bernardino Valley
San Diego Mesa
San Diego State
San Dimas
San Francisco
San Gorgonio
San Leandro
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Ana
Santa Barbara
Santa Monica
Santa Monica TC
Santee EC
Santiago (Corona)
Santiago Canyon
Saratoga Springs
Saucony
Saucony Hurricanes
Saugus
Scotland
Seabury Hall
secretariat
Serra (SDS)
Serra (SS)
Shafter
Sheffield El
Sheldon
Shippensburg
Shore Athletic Club
Shorter
Silverado
Simon Fraser
Sioux Falls
Sir Francis Drake
So Cal Striders
So Cal Track Club
South Bay TC
South Dakota
South Dakota State
South Pasadena
South Torrance
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Indiana
Southern Methodist
Southern Utah
Southwestern College (CA)
Special Olympics
Spokane CC
Sri Lanka
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Martin's
St Mary's (CA)
St. John Bosco
St. Lucy’s
St. Mary's (Stockton)
St. Marys
Steele Canyon
Stephen F. Austin
Stockdale
Stony Brook
Sultana
Summit
Sun Elite
Syracuse
Team Atlas
Team BSK
Team Indiana Elite
Team Nodak
Team Raw
Team Rogue
Team USA MN
Tehachapi
Temple City
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas Christian
Texas Tech
Texas-Pan American
Texas-San Antonio
The Janes
The Master's
Thousand Oaks TF
Toronto
Torrey Pines
Trabuco Hills TF
Track West
Trojan Masters TC
Tulsa
U of San Diego
U Toronto TC
UC - Colorado Springs
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Upland
US Air Force WCAP
USATF HP
USC
USOC-CV
USOC-Paralympic
Utah
Utah State
Utah Valley University
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley Royals
Vamc.Com
Vanderbilt
Vanguard
Ventura
Ventura
Vermont
Villanova
Vista
VS Athletics TC
Walnut
Warren
Washington
Washington State
Weber State
West Covina
West Hills
West LA
West Ranch
Westchester
Western Kentucky
Western Michigan
Western Oregon
Western State
Western Washington
Westlake
Westmont
Whittier
Wichita State
Willamette
William & Mary
Wilson (Long Beach)
Wisconsin
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wisconsin-Parkside
World Throws
Wyoming
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Zap Fitness
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
4xMile
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
200m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
4xMile
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
200m Wheelchair
Mixed:
100m
Mens 100m 40-49Age 40-49 Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Diedrick
Elite Health TC
11.76
+0.8
1
2
Turnage, Felton
Unattached
12.26
+0.8
1
3
Biggers, Kevin
Trojan Masters T
12.42
+0.8
1
4
Chinn, James
Unattached
12.50
+0.8
1
5
Metz, Steve
South Bay TC
12.57
+0.8
1
Mens 100m 50-99Age 50
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leake, Damien
So Cal Track Clu
11.75
+1.2
1
2
Smith, J
Trojan Masters T
12.16
+1.2
1
3
Cummings, Steve
So Cal Striders
12.64
+1.2
1
4
Hill, Philip
Elite Health TC
12.89
+1.2
1
5
Wilson, Thaddeus
Pacific Coast TC
12.91
+1.2
1
--
Lietz, Eric
Unattached
DNF
+1.2
1
Mens 100m Ambulatory Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leeper, Blake
USOC-Paralympic
11.55
-0.6
1
2
Prince, David
USOC-Paralympic
11.71
-0.6
1
3
Brown, Rob
USOC-Paralympic
12.40
-0.6
1
4
Johnson, Hurie
USOC-Paralympic
12.55
-0.6
1
5
Kennison, Joshua
USOC-Paralympic
12.84
-0.6
1
6
Rizzieri, Daniel
USOC-Paralympic
13.00
-0.6
1
7
Holmes, April
USOC-Paralympic
13.62
-0.6
1
8
Vance, Shaquille
USOC-Paralympic
14.17
-0.6
1
9
Nakanizhi, Mayo
USOC-Paralympic
14.63
-0.6
1
Mens 100m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndure, Jaysuma
Norway
10.06
+0.7
1
2
Rodgers, Mike
Nike
10.07
+0.7
1
3
Dixon, Leroy
HSI Internationa
10.17
+0.7
1
4
Norman, Josh
Unattached
10.29
+0.7
1
5
Alaka, James
Washington
10.34
+0.7
1
6
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
10.34
+0.7
1
7
Rashad, Ahmad
Nike
10.35
+0.7
1
8
Chambers, Duane
Great Britain
10.36
+0.7
1
9
Callender, Emmanuel
HSI Internationa
10.38
+0.7
1
Mens 100m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Remontay
Covina
10.66
-0.2
1
10
2
Farmer, George
Serra (SS)
10.78
-0.2
1
8
3
Muhammad, Khalfani
Notre Dame (SO)
10.86
-0.2
1
6
4
White, Kameron
Poly (Long Beach
10.93
-0.2
1
4
5
Rogers, Cameron
Las Vegas
10.96
-0.2
1
3
6
Cherry, Marquise
Diamond Ranch
11.22
-0.2
1
2
7
Woodson, Andre
Sheldon
11.30
-0.2
1
1
8
Fabian, Griffin
Silverado
11.32
-0.2
1
9
Myles, E.J
Ontario Christia
11.56
-0.2
1
Mens 100m Olympic Dev Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Abilene Christia
10.46
-1.1
1
2
LaCour, Carey
Santa Monica TC
10.50
-1.1
1
3
Malcolm, Christian
Great Britain
10.54
-1.1
1
4
Rhodes, Trevante
Texas
10.58
-1.1
1
5
Goodwin, Marquise
Texas
10.62
-1.1
1
6
Brown, Aaron
USC
10.62
-1.1
1
7
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
10.63
-1.1
1
8
Monroe, DJ
Texas
10.64
-1.1
1
9
Rutherford, Greg
Great Britain
10.71
-1.1
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Ameer
Cerritos
10.42
+1.1
1
2
NGUYEN, JACOBY
Mt SAC
10.47
+1.1
1
3
Batson, Diondre
American River
10.58
+1.1
1
1
Walker, Bracin
American River
10.61w
+2.9
2
2
TERRY, TANNER
Saddleback
10.63w
+2.9
2
3
WHALUM, CORBIN
Mt SAC
10.66w
+2.9
2
4
Wilson, Kirby
Glendale (CA)
10.71
+1.1
1
4
JONES, TYMON
College of the C
10.75w
+2.9
2
5
BUCHANAN, JEVONI
West LA
10.76w
+2.9
2
6
Reddy, Julian
Southwestern Col
10.77w
+2.9
2
5
DOWNARD, JONATHAN
Fullerton (JC)
10.78
+1.1
1
7
Fierro, Moses
San Diego Mesa
10.78w
+2.9
2
6
ENGLISH, WILLIAM
Cerritos
10.82
+1.1
1
7
MERRIWEATHER, YUSEF
Riverside City C
10.83
+1.1
1
8
HOUSTON, CARL
Cerritos
10.87w
+2.9
2
1
Brown, Keven
American River
10.98
-0.3
3
9
WILSON, FINN
Ventura
11.06w
+2.9
2
2
JOHNSON, KENNY
Modesto
11.10
-0.3
3
3
STANLEY, MARQUES
Pasadena City Co
11.15
-0.3
3
4
MUSTAFA, AKEELIE
Santiago Canyon
11.17
-0.3
3
5
MOODY, CHRIS
Riverside City C
11.23
-0.3
3
6
CARIS, NATHAN
Modesto
11.23
-0.3
3
8
TURNER, GREG
American River
11.26
+1.1
1
9
RECARD, DARIUS
Riverside City C
11.30
+1.1
1
7
HILL, ROSSI
Riverside City C
11.38
-0.3
3
--
DAVIS, OSMUND
College of the C
FS
-0.3
3
--
Blade, Michael
San Diego Mesa
DNF
-0.3
3
Mens 100m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Milus, Ryan
Arizona State
10.46
+0.1
1
1
Sama, Amara
Iowa State
10.58
+1.1
6
2
Michel, Stephen
Wyoming
10.66
+0.1
1
1
Jordan, Jamison
Cal Poly SLO
10.71
-0.1
2
3
Burns, Demond
Arkansas-Little
10.71
+0.1
1
1
Egbe, Amechi
USC
10.76
-0.7
4
2
Nichols, Ryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
10.76
+1.1
6
1
Brunette, Nate
Texas-San Antoni
10.77
-0.6
3
3
Carcamo, David
Unattached
10.77
+1.1
6
4
Waters, DeShawn
CS Northridge
10.78
+0.1
1
4
Di Sabella, Miles
Northern Arizona
10.78
+1.1
6
5
Taylor, Elliot
Arizona
10.80
+0.1
1
2
Horsley, Carl
CS Northridge
10.83
-0.6
3
3
Parker, Cameron
Fresno State
10.85
-0.6
3
5
Abram, Terence
USC
10.85
+1.1
6
1
Gunderson, Travis
Wyoming
10.86
+0.0
8
2
Davis, Michael
Cal St. Bakersfi
10.87
-0.7
4
1
Registe, David
Alaska-Anchorage
10.88
-1.4
5
2
Washington, Nate
Washington State
10.88
-0.1
2
6
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
10.88
+0.1
1
1
Stewart, Rohan
Kajaks T&F Club
10.90
+0.4
7
7
Houston, Harold
Bermuda
10.90
+0.1
1
4
Bryant, Giorgio
CS Los Angeles
10.92
-0.6
3
6
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
10.92
+1.1
6
2
Carson, Chris
UC Irvine
10.96
+0.4
7
3
Carrier, Tyron
Houston
10.96
-0.1
2
2
Rucker, Darquis
CS Northridge
10.98
+0.0
8
5
Reid, David
CS Northridge
10.98
-0.6
3
3
Adegoke, Kayode
Illinois State
10.99
-0.7
4
6
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
10.99
-0.6
3
2
Landrum, Vushaun
Detroit Mercy
11.00
-1.4
5
4
Michener, Sam
Idaho
11.02
-0.7
4
3
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
11.03
+0.4
7
3
Jackson, Sean
USC
11.03
+0.0
8
4
Alanis, Juan Carlos
Mexico
11.04
+0.0
8
3
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
11.05
-1.4
5
4
Myers, Preston
Southern Utah
11.05
+0.4
7
5
Gifford, Shaw
Arizona
11.06
-0.7
4
7
Archie, Jordan
Sacramento State
11.07
+1.1
6
5
Woods, DeAndrae
CS Fullerton
11.09
+0.4
7
6
Houston, Jarred
Cal Poly SLO
11.10
-0.7
4
4
Cleary, Earnest
Detroit Mercy
11.13
-1.4
5
5
Egu, Kenneth
Washington
11.26
-1.4
5
6
Harris, Lonzo
Lewis
11.26
+0.4
7
6
Gault, Willie
Unattached
11.31
-1.4
5
7
Yeboah, Edmund
Texas-San Antoni
11.42
-0.6
3
7
Anthony, Matt
Washington
11.47
-1.4
5
5
Osayande, Deonte
Detroit Mercy
11.82
+0.0
8
Mens 100m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDaniel, Eric
Notre Dame (SO)
10.93
-0.6
1
2
McBride, Andre
San Leandro
11.03
-0.6
1
3
Iverson, DeShawn
Redlands
11.11
-0.6
1
4
Sanders, DiShawn
Etiwanda
11.11
-0.6
1
5
Fuqua, Chris
Pasadena
11.22
-0.6
1
6
Gunter, Austin
Poly (Long Beach
11.28
-0.6
1
7
Jackson, Kameron
Poly (Long Beach
11.51
-0.6
1
8
Mikhailpoor, Alex
Hoover
11.75
-0.6
1
9
Nelson, James
Poly (Long Beach
11.93
-0.6
1
Mens 100m Vis Impaired Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gillette, Elexis
USOC-Paralympic
11.54
-0.5
1
2
Williams, Wes (Gr)
USOC-Paralympic
11.55
-0.5
1
3
Jamison, Josiah
USOC-Paralympic
11.63
-0.5
1
4
Avery, Jerome (Gr)
USOC-Paralympic
11.67
-0.5
1
5
Brown, David
USOC-Paralympic
11.81
-0.5
1
6
Cray, Eric
USOC-Paralympic
11.82
-0.5
1
7
McCormick, Carlos
USOC-Paralympic
12.55
-0.5
1
8
Holmes, Franz (Gr)
USOC-Paralympic
12.63
-0.5
1
Mixed 100m Special Olympics
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ransom, Lance
Special Olympics
13.71
+0.7
1
2
Deleon, Manuel
Special Olympics
16.63
+0.7
1
3
Fredrick, Austin
Special Olympics
16.69
+0.7
1
4
Evans, Michael
Special Olympics
17.67
+0.7
1
5
O'Dell, Danny
Special Olympics
18.05
+0.7
1
6
Arellano, Christine
Special Olympics
18.79
+0.7
1
7
Ewer, Travis
Special Olympics
18.98
+0.7
1
8
Tyrone, Hill
Special Olympics
21.29
+0.7
1
9
Williams, Kenny
Special Olympics
24.28
+0.7
1
Mens 200m 40-49Age 40-49 Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Diedrick
Elite Health TC
23.97
+1.4
1
2
Williams, Jeff
Unattached
25.10
+1.4
1
3
Brito, Renato
Unattached
27.25
+1.4
1
Mens 200m 50-99Age 50
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, J
Trojan Masters T
24.88
+0.0
1
2
Chinn, James
Unattached
25.14
+0.0
1
3
Cummings, Steve
So Cal Striders
25.71
+0.0
1
4
Hill, Philip
Elite Health TC
26.06
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Ambulatory Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prince, David
USOC-Paralympic
23.22
+1.1
1
2
Leeper, Blake
USOC-Paralympic
23.77
+1.1
1
3
Brown, Rob
USOC-Paralympic
24.45
+1.1
1
4
Kennison, Joshua
USOC-Paralympic
25.57
+1.1
1
5
Rizzieri, Daniel
USOC-Paralympic
25.90
+1.1
1
6
Johnson, Hurie
USOC-Paralympic
27.18
+1.1
1
Mens 200m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Remontay
Covina
21.14
+1.6
1
10
2
Lee, Beejay
West Covina
21.41
+1.6
1
8
3
White, Kameron
Poly (Long Beach
21.51
+1.6
1
6
4
Muhammad, Khalfani
Notre Dame (SO)
22.05
+1.6
1
4
5
Fuery, Darrell
Serra (SS)
22.06
+1.6
1
3
6
Countryman, Cameron
Beverly Hills
22.18
+1.6
1
2
7
Perkins, Joshua
Gahr
22.19
+1.6
1
1
8
Swan, Jeremy
Paramount
23.07
+1.6
1
Mens 200m Invitational U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nixon, Greg
USATF HP
20.52w
+2.2
1
2
Martin, Rodney
HSI Internationa
20.73w
+2.2
1
3
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
20.77w
+2.2
1
4
Butler, LaShawn
Arkansas
20.81w
+2.2
1
5
LaCour, Carey
Santa Monica TC
21.04w
+2.2
1
6
Henderson, Markus
Texas Tech
22.15w
+2.2
1
--
Alaka, James
Washington
DNFw
+2.2
1
Mens 200m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Abilene Christia
20.85
+0.6
1
2
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
21.12
+0.6
1
3
Rhodes, Trevante
Texas
21.25
+0.6
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Ameer
Cerritos
20.67
+1.9
1
2
Wilson, Kirby
Glendale (CA)
20.99
+1.9
1
3
Batson, Diondre
American River
21.16
+1.9
1
4
TERRY, TANNER
Saddleback
21.30
+1.9
1
5
WHALUM, CORBIN
Mt SAC
21.44
+1.9
1
1
Reddy, Julian
Southwestern Col
21.46
+1.7
2
2
MERRIWEATHER, YUSEF
Riverside City C
21.47
+1.7
2
6
SANDERS, DAVELLE
Mt SAC
21.56
+1.9
1
3
GRANT, KIVON
El Camino
21.63
+1.7
2
4
SANCHEZ, ROBERT
Mt SAC
21.67
+1.7
2
7
NGUYEN, JACOBY
Mt SAC
21.69
+1.9
1
5
ENGLISH, WILLIAM
Cerritos
21.90
+1.7
2
1
STANLEY, MARQUES
Pasadena City Co
22.02
+0.2
3
8
BUCHANAN, JEVONI
West LA
22.05
+1.9
1
2
Brown, Keven
American River
22.23
+0.2
3
3
MOODY, CHRIS
Riverside City C
22.42
+0.2
3
4
KIRSCHENMANN, RYAN
Bakersfield Coll
22.49
+0.2
3
5
JONES, TYMON
College of the C
22.63
+0.2
3
6
CONWAY, TERRENCE
West LA
22.72
+0.2
3
7
KILGORE, JOHN
West LA
22.80
+0.2
3
8
MUSTAFA, AKEELIE
Santiago Canyon
23.22
+0.2
3
--
WILLIAMS, TREY
Glendale (CA)
DNF
+0.2
3
Mens 200m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Demond
Arkansas-Little
21.01
+1.2
1
1
Brown, Aaron
USC
21.11
-0.7
3
1
Brunette, Nate
Texas-San Antoni
21.18
-0.6
7
2
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
21.19
+1.2
1
3
Puriza, Frank
Namibia
21.22
+1.2
1
4
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
21.25
+1.2
1
1
Giurdanella, Giorgio
Arizona State
21.37
-0.2
2
1
Murray, Marlon
Washington State
21.37
-0.7
5
2
O'Brien, Tyler
Marquette
21.38
-0.7
3
1
Registe, David
Alaska-Anchorage
21.44
-1.0
6
1
Hanna, Lesley
Detroit Mercy
21.46
-0.6
4
2
Henry, William
Arizona State
21.49
-0.2
2
2
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
21.52
-0.6
4
3
Horsley, Carl
CS Northridge
21.52
-0.6
4
5
Herrera, Taylor
Unattached
21.56
+1.2
1
6
Houston, Harold
Bermuda
21.58
+1.2
1
3
Taylor, Evan
Northern Colorad
21.60
-0.2
2
7
Auberry, Daniel
Arizona State
21.63
+1.2
1
2
Geary, Jordan
Abilene Christia
21.68
-1.0
6
2
Di Sabella, Miles
Northern Arizona
21.70
-0.7
5
3
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
21.71
-0.7
5
3
Gifford, Shaw
Arizona
21.71
-1.0
6
4
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
21.74
-0.7
5
4
Davis, Michael
Cal St. Bakersfi
21.75
-0.6
4
4
Robinson, Jocques
Houston Baptist
21.75
-1.0
6
5
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
21.75
-0.7
5
4
Adegoke, Kayode
Illinois State
21.83
-0.2
2
5
Matamoros, Fernando
Mexico
21.96
-0.6
4
5
McGiffert, Dominic
CS Los Angeles
21.97
-0.2
2
5
Delgado, Anthony
Air Force
21.99
-1.0
6
6
Martin, Clint
Iowa State
22.02
-0.6
4
7
Carrier, Tyron
Houston
22.06
-0.6
4
3
Johnson, Rashaad
Perpetual Motion
22.07
-0.7
3
6
Landrum, Vushaun
Detroit Mercy
22.08
-1.0
6
2
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
22.09
-0.6
7
7
Liebrand, Chris
Lewis
22.13
-1.0
6
4
Grill, Benjamin
Unattached
22.30
-0.7
3
5
Taylor, Elliot
Arizona
22.33
-0.7
3
6
Solorzano, Jorge
Guatemala
22.36
-0.2
2
8
Lesnik, Donnie
Lewis
22.41
-1.0
6
6
Pacheco, Marco Antonio
Mexico
22.48
-0.7
5
9
Carpenter, Mike
Idaho
22.56
-1.0
6
3
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
22.57
-0.6
7
4
Murphy, Josh
Colorado State
22.58
-0.6
7
Mens 200m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'connor, Devante
Locke
21.96
+0.2
1
2
Narcisse, Joshua
Silverado
22.05
+0.2
1
3
Simon, Morgan
Loyola
22.19
+0.2
1
4
Arguello, Ariel
Paramount
22.63
+0.2
1
5
Howard, Shaquille
Poly (Long Beach
22.73
+0.2
1
6
Hagstrom, Sage
La Jolla
22.74
+0.2
1
7
Riggins, Devontae
Upland
23.31
+0.2
1
8
Mikhailpoor, Alex
Hoover
23.74
+0.2
1
--
McDaniel, Eric
Notre Dame (SO)
FS
+0.2
1
Mens 200m Vis Impaired Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jamison, Josiah
USOC-Paralympic
23.69
-1.2
1
2
Brown, David
USOC-Paralympic
23.74
-1.2
1
3
Cray, Eric
USOC-Paralympic
24.08
-1.2
1
4
Avery, Jerome (Gr)
USOC-Paralympic
24.18
-1.2
1
5
Gillette, Elexis
USOC-Paralympic
24.30
-1.2
1
6
Holmes, Franz (Gr)
USOC-Paralympic
24.39
-1.2
1
7
McCormick, Carlos
USOC-Paralympic
25.32
-1.2
1
8
Williams, Wes (Gr)
USOC-Paralympic
25.45
-1.2
1
Mens 400m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Gil
Texas Tech
45.29
1
2
Hughes, Joey
USC
45.46
1
3
Venel, Teddy
Nike
45.80
1
4
Nolan, Errol
Houston
45.89
1
5
Nevelle, David
Nike
45.90
1
6
Furlough, Kelvin
Houston
46.29
1
7
Summers, Quentin
Unattached
47.16
1
--
Howell, James
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 400m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Shaquille
Poly (Long Beach
47.90
1
10
2
Crayton-Crogan, Evan
Bullard
48.23
1
8
3
Lauderdale, Pete
Serra (SS)
48.36
1
6
4
Narcisse, Joshua
Silverado
48.64
1
4
5
Olloqui, Francisco
Serra (SS)
49.15
1
3
6
Harris, Aaron
Poly (Long Beach
49.23
1
2
7
Hall, Chris
Poly (Long Beach
49.79
1
1
8
Merriweather, Leonard
Highland
50.92
1
Mens 400m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mance, Josh
USC
45.74
1
2
Fortson, Danzell
Texas
46.84
1
3
Thomas, Andre
Texas
46.93
1
4
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
47.58
1
Mens 400m Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SANDERS, DAVELLE
Mt SAC
47.73
1
2
BYRD, JONATHAN
West LA
47.74
1
3
SANCHEZ, ROBERT
Mt SAC
48.49
1
1
BECERRA, ANDRES
Mt SAC
48.86
2
1
SALGADO, ROBERTINO
Mt SAC
48.93
3
4
JACKSON, DERRICK
Riverside City C
49.07
1
5
CONWAY, TERRENCE
West LA
49.18
1
2
THOMAS, ROBERT
Riverside City C
49.31
2
3
CHANCELLOR, ISIAH
Santa Monica
49.51
2
4
BRANKER, JOSEPH
Santiago Canyon
49.82
2
5
KIRSCHENMANN, RYAN
Bakersfield Coll
49.86
2
6
BLADEN, GILROY
West LA
49.94
1
6
Kilson, Jonathan
Mt SAC
49.99
2
2
TELLER, CHRISTOPHER
Santa Monica
50.21
3
7
TAYLOR, RYAN
Bakersfield Coll
50.31
1
7
POOLE, JAMES
Saddleback
50.61
2
3
ADAMS, TRENT
Glendale (CA)
50.94
3
4
BLACKMAN, CLIMONTE
El Camino
51.21
3
Mens 400m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanna, Lesley
Detroit Mercy
46.72
1
1
Woodward, Nathan
Loughborough
46.82
2
1
McNeal, Maurice
Washington
46.86
7
2
Plinario, Zach
Texas Tech
47.07
1
2
Strachan, Jameson
Texas-Pan Americ
47.17
2
1
Battle, Allante
Arizona State
47.20
3
2
Hewitt, Ethan
Alaska-Anchorage
47.51
3
1
Sealby, Jacob
Washington State
47.60
4
3
Blair, Remington
Fresno State
47.61
2
1
Garnett, Alvin
Iowa State
47.64
5
3
Dawson, Brandon
Washington State
47.66
1
3
Johnson, Rashaad
Perpetual Motion
47.71
3
4
Smith, Manny
Air Force
47.73
2
4
Griffin, Carter
Cal Poly Pomona
47.77
3
4
Norgrove, Fabian
Illinois State
47.89
1
5
Koth, Colin
Sioux Falls
47.98
2
2
Liebrand, Chris
Lewis
48.07
7
3
Fletcher, Calvin
Adams State
48.19
7
2
Dreyer, Dereck
Texas
48.22
5
2
DeYoung, Scott
USC
48.27
4
3
Smart, Donte
North Dakota Sta
48.28
4
1
Duchscherer, Jason
North Dakota Sta
48.31
6
4
Severino, Chris
Air Force
48.36
4
3
Monson, Robert Seth
Colorado State
48.41
5
4
Rideaux, Jerome
UC Riverside
48.41
7
5
Wake, Nathan
Great Britain
48.52
1
5
Jones, Khalid
CS Northridge
48.58
7
4
Lim, Kevin
Calgary
48.59
5
5
Sandvig, Brian
Iowa State
48.62
5
2
Gillett, Cameron
Long Beach State
48.63
6
3
Arnold, Corey
Cal Poly Pomona
48.69
6
5
Acosta, Allan
Mexico
48.73
4
1
Smith, Joshua
Texas-San Antoni
48.78
8
5
Delfani, Sean
Arizona
48.91
3
6
Dunn, Colton
Washington
49.16
5
2
Anderson, Vance
Sacramento State
49.27
8
6
McGiffert, Dominic
CS Los Angeles
49.36
1
4
Healy, Ryan
Arizona State
49.38
6
6
Wright, Jonathan
UC - Colorado Sp
49.42
4
3
Carroll, Trevor
CS Northridge
49.55
8
6
Kuyoro, Uri
Chicago State
50.03
3
4
Ray, Aaron
CS Fullerton
50.06
8
5
Stannard, Brian
Providence
50.56
6
Mens 400m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arguello, Ariel
Paramount
49.08
1
2
Rohani, Alex
Beverly Hills
49.16
1
3
Perkins, Joshua
Gahr
49.77
1
4
Bennett, Randall
Serra (SS)
50.03
1
5
Zaczkiewicz, Suavea
Serra (SDS)
50.13
1
6
Trevino, Cory
Hoover
52.31
1
Mens 800m 40-99Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knerr, Ray
Compex Racin
2:06.87
1
2
DiConti, Andy
Compex Racin
2:08.01
1
3
Shaheed, Nolan
So Cal Track Clu
2:09.02
1
4
Fader, Sean
Team BSK
2:09.51
1
5
Wolf, Troy
Unattached
2:10.91
1
6
Dietz, Mike
So Cal Track Clu
2:14.16
1
Mens 800m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jock, Charles
UC Irvine
1:45.19
1
2
Samoei, Fred
Alabama
1:45.52
1
3
Emmen, Tetlo
Unattached
1:46.63
1
4
Jones, Richard
Santa Monica TC
1:47.14
1
5
Mumba, Prince
Santa Monica TC
1:47.19
1
6
Shaw, Brandon
Evo Track Club
1:48.57
1
7
Martin, Ryan
UC Santa Barbara
1:48.82
1
8
Loxsom, Casimir
Penn State
1:54.01
1
--
Bayley, Tim
Puma
DNF
1
Mens 800m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartle, Nick
Centennial
1:51.36
1
10
2
Rivera, Nick
Rowland
1:53.11
1
8
3
Kostelnik, Phillip
Loyola
1:53.79
1
6
4
Glass, Ezeekial
Silverado
1:54.21
1
4
5
Martinez, Kristian
Golden Valley
1:54.55
1
3
6
Talley, Jake
Clovis West
1:54.88
1
2
7
Bojorquez, Carlos
Kearny
1:55.10
1
1
8
Bazinet, Jon
California (Whit
1:56.28
1
9
Phillips, Ryan
Clovis
1:57.62
1
10
Vilhauer, Justin
Redwood
2:00.24
1
11
Lopez, Dominic
Centennial
2:01.26
1
12
Ashby, Graham
Dos Pueblos
2:06.10
1
Mens 800m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wieczorek, Mark
Unattached
1:48.43
1
2
Mellon, Zach
Wisconsin
1:48.91
1
3
Abbott, Joe
Washington State
1:48.95
1
4
Beth, Zach
Wisconsin
1:49.13
1
5
Vugteveen, Travis
Simon Fraser
1:53.70
1
Mens 800m Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LOW, CHRIS
College of the C
1:54.82
1
2
Cardona, David
El Camino
1:55.27
1
3
DANIELSEN, RUBEN
Riverside City C
1:55.36
1
1
RUANO, GABRIEL
Mt SAC
1:55.61
2
4
Jones, Neil
Glendale (CA)
1:55.62
1
2
ACUNA, JOHN
Cerritos
1:55.82
2
3
RUIZ, MIGUEL
West LA
1:56.09
2
4
ALLEN, DOMINICK
Ventura
1:56.21
2
5
AIROLA, MATT
American River
1:57.05
1
1
LOZANCICH, MATT
American River
1:57.30
3
5
BUI, VINCENT
El Camino
1:57.67
2
6
GONZALES, DANNY
Fullerton (JC)
1:57.69
2
7
SMITH, JOHNATHAN
Riverside City C
1:57.78
2
2
ZARAZUA, RICHARD
Pasadena City Co
1:57.82
3
8
Avila, Ricky
Glendale (CA)
1:58.04
2
3
DAVILA, MICHAEL
Riverside City C
1:58.30
3
6
Lezama, Jose
El Camino
1:58.68
1
4
ROBLES, RAMON
Glendale (CA)
1:59.26
3
5
GLASSEY, BRIAN
Riverside City C
2:00.18
3
6
POTTER, JOSHUA
Riverside City C
2:00.72
3
7
BOOKER, DEWAYNE
San Bernardino V
2:00.90
1
7
Tabora, Harold
Glendale (CA)
2:01.30
3
9
ANDERSON, ADRIAN
Glendale (CA)
2:06.15
2
--
STANCLIFF, LUKE
American River
DNF
1
--
Lewis, Anthony
El Camino
DQ
1
--
VETTER, WILLIAM
Santiago Canyon
DQ
3
Mens 800m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burkstrand, Travis
Minnesota
1:49.70
2
2
Husted, Mark
Unattached
1:49.76
2
3
Hutton, Nick
Minnesota
1:49.77
2
4
Howard, Jack
Notre Dame
1:49.82
2
1
Hanson, Max
Minnesota
1:49.84
3
1
Pessing, Daniel
Unattached
1:49.90
1
1
Kasica, Steve
Colorado
1:49.92
5
2
Mellon, Zach
Wisconsin
1:50.09
1
2
Pachuta, David
Minnesota
1:50.14
3
3
McGregor, Patrick
Texas
1:50.23
1
2
Sandoval, Christopher
Mexico
1:50.27
5
4
Abda, Harun
Minnesota
1:50.31
1
3
McFarland, Joe
Minnesota
1:50.38
5
5
Petrocci, Matt
Unattached
1:50.42
2
4
Heppner, Moses
North Dakota Sta
1:50.53
5
1
Espeland, Alec
North Dakota Sta
1:50.59
7
2
Smoody, Matthew
Illinois State
1:50.73
7
3
Shepard, Howard
Louisville
1:50.89
3
4
Butler, Seth
Colorado State
1:50.92
3
5
Aragon, Gabe
New Mexico
1:50.93
1
5
Filipek, Tony
Elite Feet Nbx
1:50.95
3
3
Jorgensen, Jesse
Spokane CC
1:51.10
7
1
Belman, Cesar Daniel
Mexico
1:51.19
9
5
Braff, Zach
Dallas Baptist
1:51.24
5
1
Brown, Jasen
Spokane CC
1:51.35
8
6
Bilbrew, Chris
Arkansas
1:51.51
1
6
Stroh, Eric
North Dakota Sta
1:51.52
3
2
Carr, Nathan
Arkansas-Little
1:51.55
8
3
Jenner, Manrique Pelic
Guatemala
1:51.58
8
1
Dotson, Greg
UC Santa Barbara
1:51.62
10
7
Hayes, Clinton
Chico State
1:51.65
3
4
Branch, David
USC
1:51.67
7
8
Lindbom, Shawn
Unattached
1:51.69
3
4
Arguelles, Nicholas
Humboldt State
1:51.78
8
1
Styrk, Ryan
Washington
1:51.82
4
1
Hanley, Ryan
Colorado School
1:51.84
6
2
White, Nick
Air Force
1:51.84
10
6
Dalton, Josh
Idaho
1:51.85
5
2
Thomas, Derek
Cal Poly SLO
1:51.94
4
5
Phillips, Eric
Grand Valley Sta
1:51.94
7
6
Schneller, Jake
South Dakota Sta
1:52.11
7
7
Jamerson, Chrisshun
Texas-San Antoni
1:52.13
7
2
Cordova, John
New Mexico
1:52.17
6
5
Winter, Kyle
Marquette
1:52.18
8
2
Parker, Rusty
UC Santa Barbara
1:52.20
9
3
Shelendich, Mike
Minnesota
1:52.26
6
6
Cole, Canel
Texas-San Antoni
1:52.26
8
7
Champagne, Aric
Cal Poly SLO
1:52.32
5
8
Shade, Casey
South Dakota
1:52.32
7
9
Vugteveen, Travis
Simon Fraser
1:52.76
7
3
Younger, Cole
Sacramento State
1:52.82
10
3
Sang, Elphas
Iowa State
1:52.83
4
4
Leckie, James
USC
1:53.02
6
3
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
1:53.20
9
5
Greenhowe, Rico
Track West
1:53.23
6
6
Magallan, Rodrigo
Mexico
1:53.23
6
4
Jennings, Jordan
Saint Louis U
1:53.24
9
7
Short, Tyler
Colorado State
1:53.27
6
7
Evans, Jonathan
Long Beach State
1:53.32
8
5
Mahler, Matthew
Detroit Mercy
1:53.37
9
6
Thielen, Dominic
South Dakota Sta
1:53.43
9
4
Rayes, Kevin
Texas
1:53.53
10
4
Morrow, Steven
Ballymena &
1:53.55
4
5
Lantz, David
Iowa State
1:53.56
10
6
Kurgat, Kennedy
Academy of Art U
1:53.59
10
5
Perezchica, Andres
Unattached
1:53.63
4
7
Blume, Kyle
Washington
1:53.68
9
8
Reynolds, Chris
Marist
1:53.76
6
6
Kemboi, Silas
Texas Tech
1:53.79
4
6
Herrera, Jose R.
Corre A.C.
1:54.06
2
8
Guerrero, John
Cal Poly SLO
1:54.15
5
7
Gonzales, Wally
Texas-Pan Americ
1:54.40
4
8
Wendroth, Andy
North Dakota Sta
1:54.55
9
7
Brewington, Miles
USC
1:54.67
10
8
Borchers, Samuel
Penn State
1:54.67
4
8
Gurley, Michael
Friends
1:54.88
10
9
Rowberry, Tim
Utah Valley Univ
1:54.89
3
8
Swarr, Jerrett
Western State
1:54.96
8
9
spencer, remick
USC
1:55.04
10
10
Williams, Eric
Westmont
1:55.14
10
9
Houston, Kyle
Arkansas-Little
1:55.14
9
11
Collins, Jon
South Bay TC
1:55.21
10
10
Ailts, Jared
South Dakota Sta
1:55.33
9
9
Hucke, Tim
Wisconsin
1:55.51
8
12
Larson, Dan
Northern Colorad
1:55.52
10
11
Smith, Trevor
Unattached
1:55.66
9
12
Simatei, Robinson
Texas Tech
1:55.68
9
13
Bezamat-Homer, Andreas
USC
1:55.76
10
13
Mitchell, Cameron
Sacramento State
1:56.03
9
14
Jenkins, Peter
Colorado School
1:56.31
9
14
Dsida, Brad
Colorado College
1:56.41
10
15
Massari, Zach
Western Oregon
1:56.64
9
9
Yatsko, John
Northern Arizona
1:56.97
6
15
Kauffman, Aaron
North Carolina-C
1:57.21
10
9
Momoh, Leoman
Arkansas
1:57.82
4
9
Massenburge, Jerel
Lamar
1:57.92
5
16
Kirtz, Terrell
Sacramento State
1:59.92
9
Mens 800m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartholomew, Jacob
Dos Pueblos
1:57.33
1
2
Klitzner, Lee
La Jolla
1:58.05
1
3
Merritt, Kyle
Centennial
1:58.47
1
4
Wong, Doug
Agoura
1:59.14
1
5
Cartwright, Sam
Chadwick
1:59.15
1
6
Oliver, Carroll
Sir Francis Drak
1:59.42
1
7
Hines, Tyre
Etiwanda
1:59.59
1
8
Sauceda, Miguel
Point Loma
1:59.64
1
9
Robb, Jack
Littleton
2:00.01
1
10
Batra, Chanan
Beverly Hills
2:00.14
1
11
Alvarado, Jorge
Paramount
2:00.62
1
12
Tidgwell, Kyle
Notre Dame (SO)
2:00.71
1
13
Liebman, Judd
Harvard-Westlake
2:00.73
1
14
Verdin, Andrew
Loyola
2:01.83
1
15
Zadoorian, Jeremy
Hoover
2:04.48
1
Mens 800m Wheelchair Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bird, Jordan
USOC-Paralympic
1:38.67
1
2
Dodson, Travis
USOC-Paralympic
1:49.00
1
3
Roy, Trey
USOC-Paralympic
1:51.32
1
4
Abbott, Zach
USOC-Paralympic
1:51.48
1
5
Grassi, David
USOC-Paralympic
1:51.61
1
6
Cruz, Adam
USOC-Paralympic
1:57.77
1
7
Pruitt, Austin
USOC-Paralympic
2:00.55
1
8
Park, Peter
USOC-Paralympic
2:12.59
1
Mens 1500m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Russell
OTC Elite
3:35.70
1
2
Solinsky, Chris
Nike
3:35.89
1
3
Batty, Miles
BYU
3:36.25
1
4
Phillips, Duncan
Arkansas
3:39.87
1
5
Schmitz, Tommy
Saucony
3:39.90
1
6
Tegenkamp, Matt
Nike
3:40.06
1
7
Rooney, Brandon
Unattached
3:40.30
1
8
Chaffee, Macklin
Ragged Mountain
3:41.14
1
9
Matthews, Julian
Providence
3:41.72
1
10
Casey, Patrick
Montana State
3:43.69
1
11
Cameron, James
Washington
3:44.90
1
12
Hall, Chad
UC Riverside
3:45.65
1
--
Shaw, Brandon
Evo Track Club
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gauson, Kris
Butler
3:40.59
1
2
Rae, Jeremy
Notre Dame
3:41.11
1
3
Bishop, David
New Mexico
3:41.12
1
4
Hassan, Abdi
Arizona
3:41.57
1
5
Estrada, Diego
Northern Arizona
3:41.80
1
6
McNiff, Ryan
Adams State
3:42.49
1
7
Finnerty, Rob
Wisconsin
3:42.79
1
8
Shaw, Blake
USC
3:43.08
1
9
Bor, Julius
Alabama
3:43.90
1
10
Graham, Andrew
Adams State
3:45.19
1
11
Gowell, Chris
Team Rogue
3:45.26
1
12
Stublaski, Johnathan
Oklahoma State
3:46.76
1
13
MacKenzie, Carl
Villanova
3:53.14
1
--
Hall, Chad
UC Riverside
DNF
1
--
Brosnan, Sean
Bowerman Athleti
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Neil
Glendale (CA)
3:54.09
1
2
AIROLA, MATT
American River
3:54.13
1
3
Gonzales, Humberto
Glendale (CA)
3:56.28
1
4
PETRIE, CHARLIE
Moorpark
3:56.85
1
5
STANCLIFF, LUKE
American River
3:57.52
1
6
Nemchik, Travis
San Bernardino V
3:58.15
1
7
DAVILA, MICHAEL
Riverside City C
3:59.31
1
1
MAYER, MATAN
College of the C
3:59.41
2
8
LOPEZ, JONATHAN
San Bernardino V
3:59.41
1
9
Lezama, Jose
El Camino
4:00.30
1
2
GLASSEY, BRIAN
Riverside City C
4:00.64
2
10
Sanchez, Martin
San Bernardino V
4:01.93
1
3
SANCHEZ, CHRISTOPHER
San Bernardino V
4:01.96
2
4
PULICE, ANDREW
Mt SAC
4:02.04
2
5
GONZALES, DANNY
Fullerton (JC)
4:02.48
2
11
Sowe, Ansu
Southwestern Col
4:02.90
1
12
ZARAZUA, RICHARD
Pasadena City Co
4:02.92
1
13
Puentes, Bryon
LA Trade Tech
4:03.21
1
6
SEAWELL, GARRETT
American River
4:04.33
2
7
YOUNG, GREG
Sacramento City
4:05.33
2
8
GUERRERO, DANIEL
College of the S
4:08.52
2
9
BAILEY, JUSTIN
San Bernardino V
4:10.53
2
10
BROCKHOFF, ERIC
Riverside City C
4:15.12
2
Mens 1500m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Billy
Unattached
3:42.49
1
2
Rucks, Luke
Wisconsin
3:43.27
1
3
McGregor, Patrick
Texas
3:43.51
1
1
Connor, Reed
Wisconsin
3:44.52
2
4
Botezan, Raul
Oklahoma State
3:44.57
1
2
Mokone, David
Western Kentucky
3:45.03
2
5
Cattin-Masson, Thomas
Arkansas
3:45.11
1
6
Malette, J.P.
Notre Dame
3:45.26
1
3
McLain, Mack
Colorado School
3:45.29
2
4
Espinosa, Freddy
Cundinamarca
3:45.46
2
1
Shawel, Johnathan
Notre Dame
3:45.55
4
7
Bywater, Joey
Washington
3:46.14
1
5
Weirich, Brian
BYU
3:46.39
2
8
Loy, Rico
Iowa State
3:46.64
1
1
Cronrath, Matt
Washington State
3:46.69
3
1
Reid, Phillip
Asics Aggies
3:46.81
5
2
Horn, Sam
Falcon Dista
3:47.00
4
2
Coyle, John
Weber State
3:47.04
5
3
Richardson, Andy
Minnesota
3:47.12
4
3
Hilsen, Paul
Minnesota
3:47.13
5
4
Barbosa, Nectaly
Arizona State
3:47.25
4
1
Van Patten, Zeke
Arizona State
3:47.28
7
2
Evans, Sam
New Mexico
3:47.30
3
4
Stogsdill, Christopher
Iona
3:47.39
5
5
Gonzales, Logan
Texas
3:47.46
5
2
Litwiller, Nathaniel
Sacramento State
3:47.53
7
3
Wakefield, Todd
Washington State
3:47.61
3
5
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
3:47.69
4
4
Wickman, Michael
Unattached
3:47.90
3
5
Wieczorek, Mark
Unattached
3:47.92
3
6
Wallace, Alex
Providence
3:48.01
5
7
Chirchir, Aggrey
Unattached
3:48.09
5
6
Coloe, Matthew
Northern Arizona
3:48.20
4
6
Houseworth, Sean
US Air Force WCA
3:48.24
3
7
Chipangama, Jordan
Northern Arizona
3:48.41
4
7
Abbott, Joe
Washington State
3:48.55
3
8
Carlson, Jordan
Notre Dame
3:48.58
4
3
Cardenas, Albert
Texas-San Antoni
3:49.00
7
8
Cohen, Yermie
Santa Monica TC
3:49.15
5
6
Dillenbeck, Alex
Iowa State
3:49.16
2
8
Borchers, Samuel
Penn State
3:49.26
3
9
Kemboi, Silas
Texas Tech
3:49.28
5
4
Lambert, Matt
New Zealand
3:49.52
7
9
Limo, Gilbert
Texas Tech
3:49.63
3
1
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
3:49.66
6
2
Hickerson, David
Washington State
3:49.70
6
1
Barrett, Zac
Idaho State
3:49.75
8
5
Julson, Larry
Grand Valley Sta
3:49.80
7
6
Hyams, Sam
UC Irvine
3:49.83
7
10
Lovelace, Luke
Louisville
3:49.89
3
1
Flynn, Colin
Pomona-Pitzer
3:50.03
10
9
Kemboi, Edward
Iowa State
3:50.03
1
7
Rowberry, Tim
Utah Valley Univ
3:50.16
7
8
Rayes, Kevin
Texas
3:50.16
7
9
Nummela, Aki
Missouri Souther
3:50.16
4
10
Ledder, Billy
Georgetown
3:50.19
1
11
Buechel, Daniel
Wisconsin
3:50.24
3
3
Doria, Omar
Texas-Pan Americ
3:50.24
6
10
Bernard, Olivier
Fresno State
3:50.31
5
4
Battles, Eric
Fresno State
3:50.50
6
9
Stanley, Tyler
Air Force
3:50.56
7
10
Drummond, Russell
Colorado School
3:50.57
7
2
Hole, Nigel
British Columbia
3:50.69
8
11
Rodriguez, Michael
Arizona State
3:50.77
7
5
Neuman, Kenyon
Unattached
3:50.77
6
12
Holbrook, Kameron
Northern Arizona
3:50.83
7
6
Schultz, Joe
Chadron State
3:51.04
6
10
Stone, Derek
Saginaw Valley S
3:51.06
4
11
Abdi, Omar
Arkansas
3:51.08
4
12
Hacker, Colin
UC Irvine
3:51.12
4
13
Nyang, Simon
Grand Valley Sta
3:51.39
7
12
Soucy, Drew
Adams State
3:51.69
3
3
Reveal, Cole
Texas-San Antoni
3:51.71
8
7
Fuller, Travis
BYU
3:51.76
2
11
Esparza, Jesus Arturo
Mexico
3:51.82
5
7
Mara, Jordan
Arizona
3:51.86
6
13
Maldonado, Matt
Long Beach State
3:51.89
3
11
Gillespie, Scott
Arkansas
3:51.95
1
13
Russell, Patrick
Arkansas
3:51.96
4
4
Williams, Charlie
Washington
3:52.25
8
14
Rhodes-Devey, Brian
Texas
3:52.41
3
14
Meddles, Wade
Azusa Pacific
3:52.43
7
12
Jackson, Daniel
Montana State
3:52.60
5
2
Walker, Josh
Arizona State
3:53.01
10
14
Arnold III, Carl
Unattached
3:53.32
4
5
Redfield, Stefan
Willamette
3:53.35
8
1
Ailts, Jared
South Dakota Sta
3:53.36
9
6
Larson, Kyle
Western Oregon
3:53.49
8
8
Mejia, Manny
Chico State
3:53.51
6
2
Smith , Jordan
British Columbia
3:53.61
9
3
Kaylor, Zachary
Sacramento State
3:53.67
10
9
Schulze, Nick
Iowa State
3:53.74
6
15
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
3:53.97
7
4
Baiton, Wyatt
British Columbia
3:54.00
10
10
Totten, Seth
UC Riverside
3:54.02
6
13
Jordan, Craig
Butler
3:54.14
5
3
Kauffman, Aaron
North Carolina-C
3:54.25
9
4
Medrano, Mike
Texas-San Antoni
3:54.25
9
5
Sandall, Eric
Southern Utah
3:54.26
10
5
Branch, David
USC
3:54.71
9
7
Wagner, Andrew
Colorado College
3:54.83
8
6
Brenner, Travis
South Dakota
3:55.02
9
14
Jones, Ryan
BYU
3:55.25
5
15
Zubey, Alex
Air Force
3:55.38
4
6
Balsiger, Alex
Colorado State
3:55.41
10
7
Sandall, Kevin
Southern Utah
3:55.78
10
8
Brett, Campfield
CS San Marcos
3:55.83
2
8
Perez, Jayson
CS Fullerton
3:55.87
8
7
Laherty, Chris
U of San Diego
3:56.04
9
9
Molina, Jesus
Unattached
3:56.07
8
16
Simatei, Robinson
Texas Tech
3:56.27
7
11
Hennekam, Quinten
Boise State
3:56.33
6
17
Dawson, Zack
Texas Tech
3:56.61
7
8
Merritt, Daniel
North Dakota Sta
3:56.72
10
9
Aguinaga, Anthony
Houston Baptist
3:57.09
10
15
Clark, James
Idaho
3:57.25
5
10
Santana, Lenny
CS San Marcos
3:57.70
10
10
Brainerd, Jackson
Colorado College
3:57.72
8
8
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
3:57.78
9
11
Newton-Neal, Tommy
Unattached
3:57.87
10
16
Hatcher, Dylan
Arizona State
3:57.91
5
12
Outhit, Connor
Toronto
3:57.92
10
9
Hand, Brady
Texas-San Antoni
3:58.16
9
12
Slade, Russell
Mile High Track
3:58.81
6
11
Callison, Michael
Southern Indiana
3:58.92
8
17
Kuk, Victor
Missouri Souther
3:58.99
5
18
Bhatia, Aman
Unattached
3:59.01
7
10
Ahrold, Blake
Cal Poly SLO
3:59.03
9
15
Wolfe, Chris
Louisville
3:59.06
3
11
Arcos, Raul
Long Beach State
3:59.25
9
13
Shirck, Brandon
Cal Poly SLO
4:01.08
6
12
Jordan, Michael
Southern Indiana
4:01.20
8
12
Valencia, Brett
UC Riverside
4:01.52
9
13
Gonzales, Jared
Unattached
4:01.62
9
13
Maximino, Hugo
Corre A.C.
4:01.80
8
13
Eborn, Dallas
Southern Utah
4:01.82
10
16
Henry, James
Unattached
4:02.09
3
14
Villalva, Tobin
Cal Poly SLO
4:03.36
6
15
Chettle, Jesse
Brc/Adidas
4:03.60
6
14
O'Bryant, Blair
Air Force
4:03.90
10
15
Denault, Alex
Toronto
4:06.84
10
16
McLaughlin, Ryan
Willamette
4:08.46
10
17
Cook, Brandon
CS Fullerton
4:11.28
10
18
Campbell, Brandon
Southern Indiana
4:11.89
10
19
Hobbs, Travis
Unattached
4:26.84
10
--
MacKenzie, Carl
Villanova
DNF
1
Mens 1600m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gedyon, Elias
Loyola
4:12.34
1
10
2
Pons, Sam
South Pasadena
4:12.93
1
8
3
Castro, Anthony
Glendora
4:13.77
1
6
4
Fahy, Darren
La Costa Canyon
4:15.93
1
4
5
Conway, Will
Notre Dame (SO)
4:15.95
1
3
6
Willis, Sam
Canyon (Canyon C
4:16.52
1
2
7
Vilhauer, Justin
Redwood
4:17.26
1
1
8
Hines, Tyre
Etiwanda
4:18.07
1
9
Haney, Blake
Stockdale
4:18.29
1
10
Pinuelas, Erik
Adolfo Camarillo
4:20.45
1
11
Lucas, Richard
Notre Dame (SO)
4:21.66
1
12
Bland, Andrew
Loyola
4:22.77
1
13
Schmidt, Brayden
San Luis Obispo
4:26.13
1
14
Griego, Ismael
Granite Hills
4:26.67
1
Mens 3200m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kincaid, William
Columbine
9:06.59
1
10
2
Werely, Lane
Martin Luther Ki
9:09.65
1
8
3
Dutchover, Tyler
Yucaipa
9:16.38
1
6
4
Wooff, Heyden
Adolfo Camarillo
9:17.57
1
4
5
Pantoja, Cameron
Millikan
9:18.36
1
3
6
Jones, Jared
Loyola
9:19.60
1
2
7
Pion, Robert
Saugus
9:23.23
1
1
8
Plumb, Nick
Trabuco Hills TF
9:25.44
1
9
Marquardt, Charles
Loyola
9:26.27
1
10
Bazinet, Jon
California (Whit
9:27.26
1
11
Henson, Trevor
Paloma Valley
9:29.33
1
12
Land, Seamus
San Luis Obispo
9:33.16
1
13
Sotelo, Andres
Millikan
9:37.38
1
14
Hazlett, Jared
Trabuco Hills TF
9:41.68
1
15
Garcia, Juan David
Golden Valley
9:43.06
1
16
Lutz, Kurt
Saugus
9:46.30
1
17
Trim, Ned
Loyola
9:49.94
1
18
Salas, Jon
California (Whit
10:16.69
1
--
Miller, Cameron
Stockdale
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braun, Aaron
McMillan Elite
13:27.01
1
2
Torres, Jorge
Reebok
13:27.58
1
3
Vernon, Andy
Unattached
13:27.85
1
4
Romero, Juan Carlos
Mexico
13:29.40
1
5
Bauhs, Scott
adidas
13:30.18
1
6
Rono, Aron
Unattached
13:30.58
1
7
Lagat, Haron
Unattached
13:30.59
1
8
Asmerom, Bolota
Saucony
13:31.93
1
9
Sambu, Stephen
Arizona
13:34.19
1
10
Draper, Mark
New Balance
13:34.63
1
11
Fraser, Rory
New Mexico
13:39.37
1
12
McLeod, Ryan
adidas
13:41.35
1
13
Sang, Amos
Abilene Christia
13:42.88
1
14
Millington, Ross
New Mexico
13:44.10
1
15
Kisorio, Silas
Oklahoma Christi
13:44.83
1
16
Ahmed, Mohammed
Wisconsin
13:44.98
1
17
Borrego, Diego Alberto
Mexico
13:45.90
1
18
Piedra, Byron
Unattached
13:48.33
1
19
Horn, Jordan
McMillan Elite
13:50.89
1
20
Medigovich, Brian
Hansons-Brooks
13:51.52
1
21
Haas, Stephen
New Balance
13:51.67
1
22
Shimizu, Daisuke
Japan
13:54.91
1
23
Bor, Emmanuel
Alabama
13:55.99
1
24
Tyner, Justin
Air Force
13:58.90
1
25
Beattie, John
adidas
14:00.07
1
26
McCarthy, David
Providence
14:04.04
1
27
Orduña, Miguel Angel
Mexico
14:09.68
1
28
Morita, Tomoyuki
Japan
14:17.46
1
--
Pifer, Stephen
OTC Elite
DNF
1
--
Darling, Maverick
Wisconsin
DNF
1
--
Lancashire, Thomas
New Balance
DNF
1
--
Overall, Scott
adidas
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lalang, Lawi
Arizona
13:34.62
1
2
Rombough, Chris
Team USA MN
13:42.05
1
3
Kilburg, Michael
Bowerman Athleti
13:43.37
1
4
Tebo, Matt
Colorado
13:44.03
1
5
Levins, Cameron
Southern Utah
13:44.23
1
6
Medina, Richard
Colorado
13:44.34
1
7
Vega, Aldo Saul
Mexico
13:45.49
1
8
Mead, Hassan
Minnesota
13:45.68
1
9
Räsänen, Matti Oskar
Unattached
13:47.62
1
10
Ghebray, Yosef
Brooks
13:50.57
1
11
Hartmann, Jason
Nike
13:51.57
1
12
Happe, Nick
Arizona State
13:54.15
1
13
Mildenhall, Mathew
Villanova
13:55.04
1
14
Burrell, Ian
adidas
13:55.79
1
15
Grabow, Jimmy
ICR
13:56.18
1
16
Dunbar, Trevor
Portland
13:56.65
1
17
Gerrard, Keith
New Mexico
13:58.33
1
18
Ige, Mohamud
Arizona
13:58.61
1
19
Peterson, Jonathan
Unattached
13:59.53
1
20
Chelimo, Paul
Shorter
14:04.05
1
21
Kawakami, Ryouhei
Japan
14:04.92
1
22
Guarin, Javier
Boyaca-Colombia
14:04.96
1
23
Bosshard, Joe
Colorado
14:05.31
1
24
Kigen, Festus
Texas Christian
14:07.16
1
25
O'Neill, Breandan
Dundrum S Dublin
14:12.00
1
26
Engelhardt, Ben
Arizona State
14:19.24
1
27
smith, scott
McMillan Elite
14:20.96
1
--
Skinner, Michael
Asics
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sowe, Ansu
Southwestern Col
15:16.59
1
2
LOPEZ, JONATHAN
San Bernardino V
15:17.44
1
3
Dominguez, Raymond
San Bernardino V
15:17.50
1
4
GUERVARA, LUIS
Ventura
15:27.15
1
5
AVALOS, NATE
Fullerton (JC)
15:34.08
1
6
MENDEZ, JORGE
Los Angeles Vall
15:35.17
1
7
GUTIERREZ, MANUEL
Los Angeles Vall
15:35.69
1
8
ZENTMYER, WILL
Pasadena City Co
15:42.67
1
9
Thomas, Aaron
San Diego Mesa
15:43.15
1
10
Villaescusa, Alex
El Camino
15:46.96
1
11
DORADO, JESSE
Riverside City C
15:52.17
1
12
WHITE, STEVEN
American River
15:53.07
1
13
ZAVALA, ANDRES
Mt SAC
15:53.78
1
14
BOOTH-ORTEGA, JUSTIN
Ventura
15:54.49
1
15
BAILEY, JUSTIN
San Bernardino V
15:55.63
1
16
Garcia, Damian
LA Trade Tech
15:57.17
1
17
Tammadge, Nick
San Diego Mesa
16:03.92
1
18
GRUVER, JOSH
American River
16:05.81
1
19
DEL VALLE, RYLAND
College of the C
16:10.77
1
20
BAYANI, BRIAN
Cerritos
16:14.41
1
21
Gutierrez, Jesus
Glendale (CA)
16:15.49
1
22
NAY, PAUL
Mt SAC
16:17.58
1
23
WOLDAI, NEZANET
Riverside City C
16:28.13
1
24
Caracoza, Justin
El Camino
16:33.42
1
25
VIERS, CODY
Mt SAC
16:34.93
1
26
NAKAI, JONATHAN
El Camino
16:49.31
1
Mens 5000m Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernandez, Eric
Arkansas
13:54.33
1
2
Benford, Andrew
Richmond
13:55.88
1
3
Dohner, Ryan
Texas
13:56.94
1
4
Terry, Darius
Arizona State
13:57.27
1
5
Neuman, Kenyon
Unattached
13:58.80
1
6
Channon, Dominic
Unattached
13:59.09
1
7
Drenckhahn, Jeremy
Air Force
13:59.57
1
8
Llano, Matt
Richmond
14:00.01
1
9
Tello, John
Colombia
14:00.20
1
10
Springer, Andrew
Georgetown
14:01.53
1
11
Long, Brian
Villanova
14:03.02
1
12
Osman, Ahmed
Northern Arizona
14:04.61
1
13
Burnett, Kevin
Texas A&M
14:04.71
1
14
Walmsley, Jim
Air Force
14:04.97
1
15
Lovell, Daniel
Arizona State
14:05.54
1
16
Rooney, David
McNeese State
14:07.58
1
17
Dahlberg, Scott
Brc/Adidas
14:09.49
1
18
Landry, Christo
Unattached
14:10.69
1
19
Clark, Christopher
Zap Fitness
14:12.01
1
20
Goose, Mitch
Iona
14:14.26
1
21
Ritchie, Tim
Baa
14:16.05
1
22
Birdsong, Brandon
Adams State
14:16.72
1
23
Peacock, Landon
Wisconsin
14:17.81
1
24
Calmes, Keegan
Adams State
14:18.33
1
25
Ogwaro, Oscar
Shorter
14:18.36
1
26
Pennel, Tyler
Western State
14:18.97
1
27
Marshall, Tom
Tulsa
14:19.30
1
28
Morikawa, Kent
Beggar Elite
14:21.64
1
29
Gillespie, Chas
Milkshakes!
14:22.87
1
30
Medina, Martin
Colorado
14:25.22
1
31
Brannigan, Jeff
American
14:27.33
1
32
Bayley, Matt
Iona
14:57.36
1
Mens 5000m Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serranno, Charlie
ICR
13:57.30
1
2
Kipruto, Nicholas
New Mexico
13:59.63
1
3
Kirwa, Daniel
Harding
14:02.73
1
4
Hughes, Matt
Louisville
14:05.50
1
5
Wallis, Dan
New Zealand
14:06.85
1
6
Capecci, Keith
Villanova
14:07.59
1
7
Dargitz, Carl
Asics Aggies
14:07.89
1
8
Davies, Geraint
Tulsa
14:07.90
1
9
Britt, Barry
Idaho
14:08.90
1
10
MacDonald, Angus
UMass-Lowell
14:09.59
1
11
Bruce, Matt
Louisville
14:10.14
1
12
Kemei, Carrison
Alabama
14:11.32
1
13
Hawkins, Callum
Butler
14:11.60
1
14
Atwood, Nick
Montana State
14:12.02
1
15
Cardona, David
El Camino
14:13.07
1
16
Anzures, Marco
McMillan Elite
14:14.37
1
17
Dech, Sam
Unattached
14:17.38
1
18
Furcht, Ben
Georgetown
14:17.70
1
19
Coolidge, Martin
Iowa State
14:19.15
1
20
Gauson, Darren
Scotland
14:19.53
1
21
Smith, Doug
Arizona State
14:20.99
1
22
Mickow, Colin
Illinois
14:25.20
1
23
Chavez, Isaac
Chico State
14:26.86
1
24
Murphy-Baum, Ben
Iowa State
14:26.89
1
25
Lafler, Jono
Washington State
14:28.33
1
26
Ahearn, William
Georgetown
14:29.86
1
27
Dupont, Pat
Syracuse
14:30.06
1
28
Roeder, Justin
Butler
14:30.72
1
29
Carper, Clayton
Iowa State
14:32.06
1
30
Mireles, Jose
Corre A.C.
14:38.38
1
--
Batt, Kevin
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bassett, Jared
Portland
14:10.95
1
2
Rohatinsky, Jared
BYU
14:12.10
1
3
Robinson, Corey
Syracuse
14:13.45
1
4
Zwama, Paul
Fresno State
14:14.16
1
5
Pierre, Brian
Boise State
14:16.50
1
6
Caulkins, Chase
Portland
14:17.02
1
7
Grimes, Bennett
Western Washingt
14:17.12
1
8
Laxon, Jose
Guatemala
14:17.51
1
9
Weeks, Steven
Syracuse
14:18.18
1
10
Frias, Chris
Cal Poly SLO
14:19.83
1
11
Yedra, Missael
Corre A.C.
14:23.80
1
12
Toth, Ryan
Grand Valley Sta
14:25.54
1
13
Farnsworth, Taylor
BYU
14:25.68
1
14
Govi, Alec
UCLA
14:25.69
1
15
Sees, Jonathan
UC Davis
14:26.04
1
16
Nation, Will
Texas
14:26.50
1
17
MacArthur, Brian
Arizona
14:27.72
1
18
Willis, Alex
New Mexico
14:28.97
1
19
Gundersen, Craig
Butler
14:32.05
1
20
Nelson, Rex
UC Irvine
14:32.29
1
21
Bonilla, Victor
UC Irvine
14:33.29
1
22
Paul, Charlie
Iowa State
14:33.33
1
23
Ramirez, Noe
Arizona
14:33.89
1
24
Liederbach, Patrick
Detroit Mercy
14:35.32
1
25
Melena, Steven
UC Irvine
14:35.70
1
26
Elliott, Rick
Arkansas
14:37.28
1
27
Efurd, Cameron
Arkansas
14:39.01
1
28
Ayala, Derlys
Unattached
14:39.93
1
29
Paredes, Juan
UC Santa Barbara
14:40.39
1
30
Howard, Jeff
Boise State
14:41.54
1
31
Grimes, James
Georgetown
14:41.64
1
32
Boardman, Tom
Butler
14:42.29
1
33
Nicolls, Bobby
Unattached
14:57.05
1
34
Reed, Tyler
CS Fullerton
15:00.24
1
35
Carrell, John
CS Fullerton
15:00.26
1
--
Utis, Andrew
Santa Monica TC
DNF
1
--
Segovia, Alberto
Corre A.C.
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open-D U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ibarra, Luis
Nike Team Run L
14:07.65
1
2
Cusi, Jhon
Peru
14:08.51
1
3
Johnson, Brandon
Metropolitan-Den
14:08.87
1
4
Kimeli, Patrick
Texas A&M-Corpus
14:09.71
1
5
Harjamaki, Joonas
Unattached
14:09.72
1
6
Rizzo, Patrick
Unattached
14:09.99
1
7
Kelting, Taylor
Wyoming
14:10.88
1
8
McCabe, Josh
Utah Valley Univ
14:11.25
1
9
Byers, Reesey
Sacramento State
14:14.35
1
10
Pizzo, Anthony
The Master's
14:17.45
1
11
Abednego, Magut
Azusa Pacific
14:19.52
1
12
Byrne, Tyler
Louisville
14:20.98
1
13
Gildea, Sean
Colorado School
14:21.91
1
14
Fuelling, Stephen
Grand Valley Sta
14:22.54
1
15
Brady, Kyle
Naperville RC
14:24.12
1
16
Carley, John
USC
14:24.34
1
17
Lee, Ryan
Richmond
14:33.61
1
18
Proctor, Matt
Butler
14:36.40
1
19
Ortiz, Patrick
Unattached
14:40.08
1
20
Carter, Brett
Central Missouri
14:40.73
1
21
Saylor, Stephen
Iowa State
14:41.73
1
22
Moskalewski, Josh
Grand Valley Sta
14:43.13
1
23
Geiger, Markus
Idaho
14:43.50
1
24
Hodapp, Dennis
Tulsa
14:44.78
1
25
Carrell, Ryan
Cal Poly Pomona
14:45.98
1
26
Krsnak, Michael
South Dakota Sta
14:48.65
1
27
McLain, Andrew
Lewis
14:51.06
1
28
Tanis, Scott
Lewis
14:55.48
1
29
Liston, Cameron
Arizona State
15:13.48
1
30
Schnieders, Steven
Arizona State
15:17.91
1
31
O'Donoghue McDonald, D
Boise State
15:18.69
1
32
Peterson, Alan
Grand Valley Sta
15:20.96
1
33
Biwott, Philip
Harding
15:21.34
1
--
Jabaz, Jorge
Concordia-Irvine
DNF
1
--
Carballo, Carlos
Desert Coyotes
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kipchumba, Alfred
Portland
28:38.34
1
2
Perez, Julio Cesar
Mexico
28:39.76
1
3
Pérez, Israel Erick
Mexico
28:41.22
1
4
Okello, Tony
Santa Monica TC
28:41.37
1
5
Emerick, Dustin
Southern Indiana
28:41.62
1
6
Schirmer, Jeff
Southern Illinoi
28:42.71
1
7
Krause, Elliot
Wisconsin
28:43.34
1
8
MacPherson, Scott
Team Rogue
28:47.59
1
9
Torchia, Mike
Minnesota
29:13.20
1
10
Thompson, Christian
Unattached
29:13.41
1
11
Flynn, Ricky
Unattached
29:21.31
1
12
Ward, Jared
BYU
29:25.00
1
13
Timmins, Lewis
Tulsa
29:26.64
1
14
Brown, Sean
Western State
29:27.58
1
15
Ogden, Nathan
BYU
29:30.67
1
16
Mannix, Tristan
Reggie Miller T.
29:37.24
1
17
Levassiur, Matt
Brooks
29:45.39
1
18
Welling, Jordan
Western Washingt
29:56.65
1
19
Eustis, Colin
American
31:18.06
1
--
Veiga, Jeff
UMass-Lowell
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunbar, Daniel
Southern Illinoi
29:21.83
1
2
Gagnon, Pieter
Minnesota
29:24.11
1
3
Chavez, Michael
Brc/Adidas
29:24.73
1
4
Ayabei, cosmas
Missouri-Kansas
29:25.29
1
5
Jackson, Dan
Notre Dame
29:28.61
1
6
Szczech, Nick
Marquette
29:29.91
1
7
Njonjo, Geoffrey
Oklahoma Christi
29:29.94
1
8
Hebbert, Brandon
BYU
29:32.56
1
9
Stanley, Erik
Team Rogue
29:34.84
1
10
Shaw, Ethan
Dartmouth
29:35.17
1
11
Freriks, Tim
Northern Arizona
29:35.80
1
12
Sialo, Laban
Central Missouri
29:39.14
1
13
Grosskopf, Patrick
Michigan State
29:40.03
1
14
Shield, Rex
BYU
29:40.78
1
15
Lumbar, TC
Georgetown
29:43.07
1
16
Solis, Anthony
Run Racing TC
29:48.40
1
17
Hardin, Josh
William & Mary
29:49.39
1
18
Malde, Lars Erik
Portland
29:50.96
1
19
Krapf, Scott
Illinois State
29:51.79
1
20
Orvold, Ben
Unattached
29:55.76
1
21
Massam, Ben
William & Mary
29:59.08
1
22
McGrath, Alex
William & Mary
30:01.27
1
23
Sellers, Nathan
Adams State
30:12.84
1
24
Zielinski, Paul
Grand Valley Sta
30:17.16
1
25
Lenz, Adam
Mississippi Stat
30:18.08
1
26
Bahr, Alden
BYU
30:25.63
1
27
Ashkettle, Ben
Northern Arizona
30:28.43
1
28
Englund, Justin
Washington State
31:22.87
1
--
Kosgei, Julius
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Howard, Jeff
Boise State
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Greg
Wyoming
29:27.76
1
1
Kipchirchir, Shadrack
Western Kentucky
29:35.73
2
2
Mireles, Jose
Corre A.C.
29:41.33
1
3
Gonzalez, Giovani
Mexico
29:42.05
1
4
Cosens, Ryan
Cal Poly SLO
29:42.33
1
5
Reed, Chris
Western Oregon
29:44.77
1
6
Trejo, Michael
Rice
29:44.85
1
7
Caldwell, Trevor
U Toronto TC
29:45.50
1
8
Griffin, William
Marist
29:45.81
1
9
Hopkins, Craig
Portland
29:48.11
1
10
Zywicki, Ben
Colorado School
29:50.32
1
11
Johnson, Blake
Marquette
29:50.54
1
12
Proctor, Gabe
Western State
29:54.12
1
2
Johnson, Mitch
Tulsa
29:56.68
2
3
Roberts, Andrew
Colorado State
29:57.24
2
13
Moberly, Dalton
Central Missouri
29:57.62
1
4
Amador, Miguel
Porvenir - Colom
29:57.68
2
14
Siemers, Arthur
Unattached
29:57.91
1
15
Sherrod, Adrian
Chico State
29:58.01
1
16
Costales, Anthony
Chico State
29:58.40
1
17
Tunningley, Rory
Texas
30:01.09
1
18
Pedersen, Jason
Northern Arizona
30:01.31
1
19
Blackman, Trevor
Western State
30:03.03
1
5
Lesser, Andrew
Colorado State
30:03.10
2
6
LaBlanc, Josh
North Dakota
30:05.24
2
7
Western, Nelson
CS San Marcos
30:05.96
2
8
Strong, Patrick
North Texas
30:08.11
2
9
Mroczynski, Matthew
Illinois State
30:08.91
2
10
LeBlanc, Jarrett
McNeese State
30:09.44
2
11
Gebreyohanns, Bahlbi
Northern Arizona
30:10.52
2
12
Vartanian, Daniel
Fresno State
30:10.99
2
20
York, Chris
Richmond
30:11.99
1
13
Yeats, Dennis
Stephen F. Austi
30:12.17
2
21
Cook, Roosevelt
Cal Coast Tr
30:14.70
1
22
Kopec, Wojciech
Harding
30:20.59
1
14
Ali, Ahmed
Providence
30:22.29
2
15
Rodriguez, Xavier
Stephen F. Austi
30:22.46
2
16
Jackson, Jeff
Mdp Elite
30:22.91
2
23
Villa Zapatero, Jaime
Drury
30:26.78
1
24
Kochlacs, Joey
Chico State
30:28.32
1
25
Arroyo, Roman
Mexico
30:30.65
1
26
Handa, Brent
Chico State
30:32.39
1
17
Grace, Jeremy
San Francisco
30:34.42
2
27
Reyes, Bobby
Boulder Track Cl
30:34.47
1
28
Kotut, Mathew
Texas-Pan Americ
30:35.21
1
18
Bogdan, Brad
Boise State
30:39.37
2
19
Burnett, Chris
Weber State
30:41.88
2
20
Johnson, Tyre
Loyola Marymount
30:42.51
2
21
Cleland, Brice
Marquette
30:46.27
2
22
McCurry, Patrick
Unattached
30:48.01
2
23
Pequeno, Anthony
Lamar
30:48.38
2
24
Torres, Jersain
Cal Poly Pomona
30:48.72
2
29
Wellman, Paul
adidas
30:53.01
1
25
Van Santen, Kyle
St Martin's
30:55.15
2
26
VanDyke, Matt
Western State
30:57.57
2
27
McWilliams, David
Oklahoma Christi
30:57.60
2
28
valenzuela, jason
Unattached
30:59.01
2
30
Rodriguez, Eli
ICR
30:59.30
1
29
Neidlinger, Dan
Friends
31:05.78
2
31
Medhaug, Blake
Western Washingt
31:17.63
1
32
Devine, Brendan
Southern Indiana
31:18.47
1
30
Latta, John
Southern Indiana
31:28.89
2
31
Nunes, Joey
CS Stanislaus
31:35.93
2
32
Minard, Zach
Western State
31:43.39
2
33
Spence, Julian
Chico State
31:47.12
1
33
Callahan, Connor
Marquette
31:56.90
2
34
Tilley, Barrett
Unattached
31:59.51
2
35
Wilson, Jeff
Saginaw Valley S
32:16.98
2
--
Campanelli, Joe
Toronto
DNF
1
--
Jones, Tyler
William & Mary
DNF
1
--
Rodriguez, Xavier
Stephen F. Austi
DNF
1
--
Price, Ted
USC
DNF
2
--
Cameron, Kyle
Big River Runnin
DNF
2
Mens 3k Steeple Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Derek
Puma
8:31.52
1
2
Bor, Hillary
Iowa State
8:40.83
1
3
Mullett, Rob
Unattached
8:41.24
1
4
Hales, Brett
Weber State
8:42.93
1
5
Ricardi, John
Brooks
8:44.88
1
6
Dentamo, Adu
Brooks
8:45.39
1
7
Perry, Kyle
New Balance
8:48.54
1
8
Wade, Tom
Lamar
8:48.60
1
9
Carr, Curtis
Unattached
8:50.08
1
10
Chelimo, Micah
Alaska-Anchorage
8:52.41
1
11
Williams, Matthew
Unattached
8:53.69
1
12
Ahonen, Loren
Western State
8:57.51
1
13
Ibrahim, Bashar
Unattached
9:04.18
1
14
Royer, Phil
Dartmouth
9:04.23
1
15
Cosby, Jacob
BYU
9:17.82
1
16
Chelimo, Isaac
Iowa State
9:38.23
1
Mens 3k Steeple Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haebe, Ryan
Western State
8:44.98
1
2
Engnell, Kyle
Illinois
8:48.45
1
3
Shields, Drew
Wisconsin
8:49.12
1
4
Stones, Carl
Tulsa
8:50.12
1
5
Ibarra, Luis
Nike Team Run L
8:50.30
1
6
Bosch, Sawyer
Boise State
8:50.72
1
7
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
8:50.76
1
8
Wolter, Mattias
Louisville
8:51.92
1
9
Howell, Daniel
Utah State
8:53.81
1
10
Rasmussen, Tyler
Western State
8:55.35
1
11
Brill, Alexander
Wisconsin
8:55.47
1
12
Wade, Joe
Lamar
8:55.74
1
13
Gonzales, Andrew
Washington State
8:59.46
1
14
Neuman, Kenyon
Unattached
8:59.63
1
15
Lynass, Spenser
Colorado State
9:02.64
1
16
Coyle, John
Weber State
9:04.27
1
17
Johnston, Benjamin
BYU
9:04.55
1
18
Stevens, Tabor
Unattached
9:06.47
1
19
Emmorey, Tyler
Grand Valley Sta
9:08.62
1
20
Callison, Michael
Southern Indiana
9:12.18
1
21
Jordan, Michael
Southern Indiana
9:23.57
1
22
Garcia, Erick
Fresno State
9:26.64
1
23
Malarte, Antoine
Adams State
9:35.10
1
--
Kimpel, Andrew
Washington State
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardona, David
El Camino
9:12.66
1
2
Avila, Ricky
Glendale (CA)
9:28.68
1
3
Banales, Leonardo
Southwestern Col
9:32.78
1
4
Gonia, Michael
San Diego Mesa
9:58.32
1
5
ROSS, JONATHAN
Fresno City Coll
9:58.88
1
6
LOPEZ, ERICK
Glendale (CA)
10:02.50
1
7
MARTINEZ, MARC
Ventura
10:04.75
1
8
JONES, HEITH
American River
10:09.15
1
9
SOUSA, KEITH
Riverside City C
10:11.32
1
10
AGUIRRE, JOHNNIE
Mt SAC
10:15.28
1
11
PORTUGAL, JC
San Bernardino V
10:22.26
1
12
GONZALEZ, JOSE
West LA
10:22.67
1
13
ARROYO, ADAM
San Bernardino V
10:29.12
1
14
Almaraz, Alan
East Los Angeles
10:29.40
1
15
MCGRAW, ZACH
College of the C
10:30.58
1
16
VIERS, CODY
Mt SAC
10:30.63
1
17
CLAUS, COOPER
Moorpark
10:34.99
1
18
MORENO, JOEY
Cerritos
10:35.19
1
19
SAMANIEGO, JUSTIN
Riverside City C
10:41.58
1
20
Gonzales, William
Southwestern Col
10:45.37
1
21
Vallejo, Michael
East Los Angeles
10:46.91
1
22
EDWARDS, KEVIN
Golden West
11:00.35
1
23
RODRIGUEZ, BERT
San Bernardino V
11:21.28
1
24
BAIZA, DIEGO
Santiago Canyon
11:30.51
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman, David
Western State
8:49.98
1
2
Ruttoh, Wesley
Houston
8:51.99
1
3
Flynn, David
Western State
8:52.26
1
4
Zans, Garrett
Wyoming
9:00.98
1
5
Frey, Reagan
BYU
9:02.56
1
6
Saloom, Adam
Stephen F. Austi
9:02.74
1
7
Adams, Josh
BYU
9:04.75
1
8
Vollmer, Greg
South Dakota Sta
9:05.54
1
9
Briggs, Mitchell
BYU
9:08.25
1
10
Palacios, Javier
Mexico
9:10.84
1
11
Crabo, Anders
Pomona-Pitzer
9:13.30
1
12
Stam, Sean
New Mexico
9:14.78
1
13
Mokone, David
Western Kentucky
9:17.35
1
14
Wilson, Garrett
Western State
9:20.43
1
15
Mulcahy, Ryan
Unattached
9:20.95
1
16
DelaCruz, Arquimedes
Marist
9:24.82
1
17
Walshak, Ken
Marist
9:25.79
1
18
Schroeder, Allan
Boise State
9:26.26
1
19
N'Getich, Eliud
Shorter
9:30.08
1
20
Campbell, Brandon
Southern Indiana
9:30.86
1
Mens 3k Steeple Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanHalen, Aric
Colorado
9:02.59
2
2
Davis, Ryan
Idaho State
9:04.07
2
3
Erickson, Eiger
Metropolitan-Den
9:04.11
2
1
Lyon, Daniel
CS San Marcos
9:04.67
1
4
Sandall, Kevin
Southern Utah
9:04.98
2
5
DeCastro, Steven
Unattached
9:07.61
2
6
Higgs, Kevin
Boise State
9:08.47
2
7
Nemchik, Travis
San Bernardino V
9:09.23
2
8
Denner, Aaron
Grand Valley Sta
9:11.27
2
2
Jenkins, Bryce
Idaho State
9:11.58
1
3
Chiuminetta, Brandon
Texas-San Antoni
9:12.81
1
4
Halliday, Brennen
UC Irvine
9:13.13
1
9
Drosky, Greg
Washington
9:14.15
2
5
Busch, Steven
Drury
9:14.18
1
10
Hadfield, Gareth
Caltaf
9:14.88
2
11
Beattie, Aaron
Washington
9:16.48
2
12
Ayala, Derlys
Unattached
9:17.82
2
6
Donovan, Ben
Willamette
9:18.22
1
7
Banks, Michael
Wyoming
9:19.13
1
13
Marquardt, Will
San Francisco
9:20.23
2
14
Lowery, Dakota
North Carolina-C
9:21.69
2
8
Owens, Gavin
Air Force
9:22.78
1
9
Porter, Will
Northern Arizona
9:23.11
1
10
Cannata, Andrew
Unattached
9:23.84
1
11
Eborn, Dallas
Southern Utah
9:23.90
1
12
Probst, Nathan
Unattached
9:27.44
1
13
Johnson, Micheal
Cal Poly SLO
9:28.58
1
14
Brill, Eric
Western Washingt
9:29.19
1
15
Miller, Michael
Washington
9:29.28
2
15
Rebol, Nicholas
Willamette
9:29.48
1
16
Alpizar, Jonathan
CS San Marcos
9:29.68
1
16
Burich, Andy
UC Irvine
9:30.20
2
17
Orozco, Fernando
Vanguard
9:32.81
1
17
Kent , Justin
British Columbia
9:33.66
2
18
Matejka, Brett
UC Irvine
9:33.72
1
19
Antzcak, Devan
Southern Utah
9:34.02
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osaghae, Omo
Texas Tech
13.27w
+3.4
1
2
Wilson, Ryan
Saucony
13.35w
+3.4
1
3
Cotto, Hector
DoublePillar
13.45w
+3.4
1
4
Stewart, Keiron
Texas
13.46w
+3.4
1
5
Hicks, Antwon
Unattached
13.47w
+3.4
1
6
Faulk, Dexter
Nike
13.65w
+3.4
1
7
Frankis, Gianni
Unattached
13.91w
+3.4
1
8
Brathwaite, Shane
Texas Tech
14.09w
+3.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Johnathan
Agoura
13.48
+1.7
1
10
2
Todd-borden, Julian
La Costa Canyon
14.40
+1.7
1
8
3
Kemper, Deante
Serra (SDS)
14.79
+1.7
1
6
4
Gonzales, Jarrett
Damien
14.89
+1.7
1
4
5
Law, Payden
El Diamante
15.18
+1.7
1
3
6
McCully, Toure
Bonita
15.28
+1.7
1
2
7
Palmer, Robert
Santa Barbara
15.39
+1.7
1
1
8
Quinonez, Joe
Elsinore
15.41
+1.7
1
9
Smith, Alex
George McDougall
15.53
+1.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pye, Derek
So Cal Track Clu
14.46
+1.4
1
2
Holmes, Richard
Unattached
15.12
+1.4
1
3
Andrade, Henry
Unattached
15.77
+1.4
1
4
Drummond, Roger
Unattached
17.36
+1.4
1
--
Godbout, Mike
Unattached
DNF
+1.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spurlock, Oscar
USC
13.33
+1.7
1
2
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
13.42
+1.7
1
3
Tucker, Brandon
Texas Tech
13.70
+1.7
1
--
Bano, Traore
Great Britain
FS
+1.7
1
--
Ames, Brendan
USC
DNF
+1.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Elijah
Southwestern Col
14.38
-0.9
1
2
Allmond, Cordell
Mt SAC
14.64
-0.9
1
3
HARMON, MATTHEW
College of the C
14.80
-0.9
1
4
TRIPP, EDDIE
Pasadena City Co
14.84
-0.9
1
1
FUSCO, VINCE
Saddleback
15.04
+1.2
2
2
GIBSON, RYAN
Mt SAC
15.10
+1.2
2
3
SEWELL, JAMES
Mt SAC
15.10
+1.2
2
5
OSTROWSKI, ALEXANDER
Mt SAC
15.17
-0.9
1
6
HEMPHILL, JOSHUA
Riverside City C
15.21
-0.9
1
1
LANDEROS, DEAN
Mt SAC
15.27
+0.6
3
4
LEVIN, JONATHAN
Mt SAC
15.38
+1.2
2
5
Ijah, Ben
Southwestern Col
15.44
+1.2
2
7
Strickland, Maurice
San Diego Mesa
15.50
-0.9
1
6
WATERS, MAX
Saddleback
15.56
+1.2
2
2
MCDADE, BRIAN
West LA
15.58
+0.6
3
3
HALBURN, MICHAEL
Riverside City C
15.59
+0.6
3
7
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN
Mt SAC
15.68
+1.2
2
8
BROOKS, TIRRELL
Ventura
15.74
+1.2
2
4
CHRISTMAS, KEVIN
Modesto
15.94
+0.6
3
5
GEORGE, SETH
Cerritos
15.96
+0.6
3
6
FINLEY, ISAI'AH
Cerritos
16.13
+0.6
3
8
GILES, RODDERICK
Sacramento City
21.12
-0.9
1
--
LOWERY, BRYAN
West LA
DNF
+0.6
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Logan
Unattached
14.07
+0.8
1
1
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
14.17
+0.2
3
2
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
14.19
+0.2
3
1
Piggee, Nimrod
Long Beach State
14.35
+0.0
2
2
Tetzlaff, Matt
North Dakota Sta
14.41
+0.0
2
3
Lawson, Christopher
Long Beach State
14.43
+0.2
3
2
Gross, Adum
Wisconsin
14.44
+0.8
1
3
McDowell, Andrew
Abilene Christia
14.47
+0.0
2
4
Brown, Trevor
Colorado State
14.52
+0.2
3
1
Hines, Koree
Long Beach State
14.56
+1.2
5
3
Wohlford, Jake
Texas
14.57
+0.8
1
4
Ogunbodede, Temi
Wisconsin
14.57
+0.8
1
5
Hayes, Keyunta
Texas-San Antoni
14.58
+0.8
1
5
Powell, Slater
Montana State
14.64
+0.2
3
1
Jackson, Kevin
North Dakota Sta
14.66
+0.1
4
4
Dias, Kelby
Colorado State
14.74
+0.0
2
2
Moore, Shayne
Washington
14.75
+0.1
4
6
White, Kelvin
Chicago State
14.77
+0.2
3
3
Knaperick, James
Lewis
14.80
+0.1
4
5
Pennington, Andrew
Arkansas
14.80
+0.0
2
2
Sander, Ryan
Iowa State
14.81
+1.2
5
4
Douglass, Brandon
Wyoming
14.87
+0.1
4
7
Prentice, Terry
Arkansas
14.89
+0.2
3
6
Hexum, Adam
Wisconsin
14.90
+0.0
2
1
Engel, Cory
Air Force
14.95
+0.3
6
8
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
15.02
+0.2
3
3
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
15.11
+1.2
5
2
Gladney, Freddie
UC Irvine
15.27
+0.3
6
4
Tasker, Michael
Wyoming
15.40
+1.2
5
5
Crutchfield, Tony
CS Fullerton
15.42
+1.2
5
6
Werner, Jordan
Western Oregon
15.51
+1.2
5
7
Greaves, Kenny
Texas
15.67
+1.2
5
3
Hendrickson, Brandon
South Bay TC
15.86
+0.3
6
4
Hernandez, Estevan
Texas-Pan Americ
15.97
+0.3
6
--
Smiles, Dahmar
Saint Louis U
FS
+0.8
1
--
Yowell, Jacob
Unattached
DNF
+0.0
2
--
Sagaon, Rodrigo
Aldebaran
DNF
+0.3
6
Mens 110m Hurdles Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nachu, Amah
Loyola
14.83
+0.6
1
2
Scott, Dominic
Cathedral
14.89
+0.6
1
3
Stine, Markell
Los Altos
15.06
+0.6
1
4
Nozick, Lucas
Culver City
15.07
+0.6
1
5
Lewis, Keith
Centennial
15.09
+0.6
1
6
Hawkins, Christopher
Etiwanda
15.36
+0.6
1
7
Ford, Terry
Rowland
15.43
+0.6
1
8
Pace, Kilan
Diamond Ranch
15.54
+0.6
1
9
Matlock, Jayson
Centennial
15.79
+0.6
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Johnathan
Agoura
37.49
1
10
2
Fischer, Andrew
Diamond Ranch
37.79
1
8
3
Gonzales, Jarrett
Damien
37.86
1
6
4
Anguiano, Esteban
Carter
38.49
1
4
5
Quinonez, Joe
Elsinore
39.16
1
3
6
Lake, Tristan
San Marcos
39.49
1
2
7
Todd-borden, Julian
La Costa Canyon
39.57
1
1
--
Talley, Jake
Clovis West
DQ
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parson, Blake
South Pasadena
39.23
1
2
Lien, Trevor
Hart
39.49
1
3
Hagstrom, Sage
La Jolla
39.70
1
1
Bolden, Victor
Los Osos
39.96
2
2
Hawkins, Christopher
Etiwanda
40.10
2
4
Lopez, Anthony
Ventura
40.10
1
5
Favela, Jose
Knight
40.44
1
6
Matlock, Jayson
Centennial
40.53
1
3
Mendenhall, Lawrence
Westchester
40.77
2
7
Stine, Markell
Los Altos
41.07
1
8
Merlos, Jorge
Loyola
41.21
1
4
Plousha, Sean
Highland
42.45
2
5
Maldonado, Joseph
Cypress
43.61
2
9
Weaver, Brenden
Palos Verdes
43.85
1
--
Lewis, Keith
Centennial
DNF
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Bryce
Texas Tech
49.25
1
2
Davenport, Richard
Loughborough
49.97
1
3
Wyatt, Reggie
USC
50.00
1
4
Mason, Jamele
Texas Tech
51.63
1
5
Elston, Darryl
Unattached
51.97
1
6
Medwood, Kenneth
Evo Track Club
52.31
1
7
Plinario, Zach
Texas Tech
52.43
1
8
Stenner, Juan
Mexico
53.19
1
9
Yowell, Jacob
Unattached
56.02
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
KOKINAKES, ANDREW
Saddleback
52.71
1
2
ANDRADE, JORDIN
Mt SAC
52.94
1
3
Allmond, Cordell
Mt SAC
52.97
1
4
HARMON, MATTHEW
College of the C
53.76
1
5
KELLY, JOHNATHAN
West LA
53.79
1
6
FUSCO, VINCE
Saddleback
54.58
1
1
TRIPP, EDDIE
Pasadena City Co
54.72
2
7
SEWELL, JAMES
Mt SAC
55.05
1
8
NESBETH, AKEEM
El Camino
55.17
1
2
GEORGE, SETH
Cerritos
55.26
2
3
PEARSON, DOMINIQUE
Cerritos
55.41
2
4
Wallace, Glenn
LA Trade Tech
55.78
2
5
FARRIS, CRAIG
Bakersfield Coll
56.08
2
6
PAPAZYAN, ARTHUR
Glendale (CA)
56.20
2
7
ERBY, JUSTIN
American River
57.16
2
1
LANDEROS, DEAN
Mt SAC
57.18
3
2
LEVIN, JONATHAN
Mt SAC
57.45
3
3
STYLE, KALLAN
Riverside City C
57.53
3
8
AHMAD, ZAKIR
Riverside City C
57.65
2
4
Nikzat, Ray
Sacramento City
57.96
3
5
CATLIN, CORTEZ
West LA
58.52
3
9
MACIAS, ARMANDO
College of the C
59.32
2
6
STEVENS, JOSHUA
Fullerton (JC)
59.40
3
9
Muhammad, Elijah
Southwestern Col
59.51
1
7
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN
Mt SAC
59.67
3
8
TOWNS, TANQUERAY
West LA
1:00.75
3
Mens 400m Hurdles Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, J
Washington State
51.46
1
1
Wells, Dana
Washington State
51.67
3
2
Wyrick, Darryl
Texas-San Antoni
51.82
3
3
Hayes, Keyunta
Texas-San Antoni
51.86
3
1
Ferrera, Sean
UC Riverside
52.36
2
2
Walker, Duane
USC
52.49
2
2
Suprenant, Eric
Cal Poly SLO
52.55
1
3
al Nasser, Adel
Northern Arizona
52.60
2
1
Williams, Sean
DoublePillar
52.72
5
1
Graham, Andrew
Utah Valley Univ
52.90
4
2
May, Javon
CS Fullerton
52.95
4
4
Sanders, Dan
Washington
53.03
3
3
Tetzlaff, Matt
North Dakota Sta
53.07
1
4
Caracciolo, Ian
Arizona State
53.27
2
4
Pennington, Andrew
Arkansas
53.33
1
5
Parada, Alejandro
Mexico
53.40
3
5
Wohlford, Jake
Texas
53.41
1
3
Brinkley, Matt
Iowa State
53.52
4
5
Greene, Napoleon
UC Irvine
53.57
2
2
Namnath, David
Cal Poly SLO
53.97
5
6
Bourke, Hunter
Arkansas
54.01
2
3
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
54.20
5
4
Quevedo, Camilo Andres
Guatemala
54.21
4
7
Hughes, Mark
Northern Arizona
54.21
2
5
Wightman, Trevor
UC Irvine
54.26
4
6
Joseph, Nigel
Colorado State
54.26
1
4
Workman, Bobby
CS Northridge
54.34
5
8
Ward, Shaun
Alaska-Anchorage
54.49
2
7
Johnston, Andrew
Gryffindor TC
54.91
1
6
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
55.16
3
6
Broussard, Michael
Unattached
55.32
4
7
Day, Tirrell
Sacramento State
55.44
4
8
Boudreau, Matt
Cal Poly Pomona
56.35
4
--
Deavers, Jake
Cal Poly Pomona
DQ
4
--
Calhoun, Michael
Colorado School
DQ
5
Mens 4x100m Relay Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
HSI Internationa
38.91
1
2
Devonish
,
Edgar
,
Fifton
,
Gillings
Great Britain
39.09
1
3
Williams
,
Rhodes
,
Goodwin
,
Monroe
Texas
39.74
1
--
Milus
,
Battle
,
Auberry
,
Giurdane
Arizona State
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alford
,
Roach
,
Selig
,
Roach
Rio Mesa
41.13
1
20
2
McDaniel
,
Simon
,
Robinson
,
Muhammad
Notre Dame (SO)
41.29
1
16
3
Ford
,
Fuery
,
Rodgers
,
Farmer
Serra (SS)
41.34
1
12
4
White
,
Jackson
,
Smith
,
Gunter
Poly (Long Beach
41.64
1
8
5
Relay Team
Los Osos
41.77
1
6
6
Relay Team
Great Oak
42.87
1
4
7
Buggs
,
Jackson
,
Nozick
,
Luckett
Culver City
43.13
1
2
8
Baker
,
Hightowe
,
Duncan
,
Simon
Loyola
44.11
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Washington
40.30
1
2
Relay Team
Iowa State
40.73
1
3
Relay Team
Washington State
41.00
1
4
Relay Team
Arizona
41.18
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open CC
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
American River
40.32
1
2
Relay Team
Mt SAC
40.53
1
3
Relay Team
Cerritos
41.26
1
4
Relay Team
West LA
41.99
1
5
Relay Team
San Diego Mesa
42.09
1
1
Relay Team
Modesto
42.33
2
2
Relay Team
Saddleback
42.52
2
1
Relay Team
Southwestern Col
42.67
3
3
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
42.86
2
4
Relay Team
Santa Monica
43.14
2
5
Relay Team
El Camino
43.18
2
6
Relay Team
Sacramento City
43.22
2
7
Relay Team
San Bernardino V
43.23
2
2
Relay Team
West LA
43.43
3
6
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
43.50
1
7
Relay Team
Ventura
43.74
1
3
Relay Team
Golden West
44.03
3
8
Relay Team
El Camino
44.89
2
--
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Townes
,
Bell
,
Walker
,
Hardy
Locke
42.74
1
2
Colbert
,
Ward
,
Williams
,
Coleman
Carter
43.31
1
3
Brown
,
Coleman
,
Fabian
,
Moore
Silverado
43.40
1
4
Takai
,
Zaczkiew
,
Zaczkiew
,
Edwards
Serra (SDS)
43.71
1
1
Lindsay
,
Brooks
,
Snowten
,
Seafus
San Gorgonio
43.89
3
1
Nealon
,
Camacho
,
Finfrock
,
Pare
Ventura
43.92
4
2
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
43.96
4
2
Whitefie
,
Amis
,
Marquez
,
Stevens
Arroyo Valley
44.23
3
3
Garcia
,
Hanson
,
Lowder
,
Heath
Tehachapi
44.34
3
5
Relay Team
Diamond Bar
44.41
1
1
Maturan
,
Averill
,
Yaung
,
Walker
Crescenta Valley
44.59
2
2
Mohair
,
Cunningh
,
Johnson
,
Heisser
Quartz Hill
44.61
2
3
Finister
,
Normore
,
Yates
,
Johnson
Knight
44.63
2
4
Bessard
,
Nutt
,
Braa
,
Paulino
Clovis West
44.86
3
3
Martin
,
Yi
,
Harvey
,
Astle
South Pasadena
44.99
4
6
Taylor
,
Wallace
,
Sarpy-La
,
Brown
San Dimas
45.09
1
4
Castro
,
Smith
,
Washingt
,
Wolosewi
Millikan
45.11
2
5
Palmer
,
Jellison
,
Fasth
,
Walker
Santa Barbara
45.23
2
6
Abron
,
Lawler
,
Conner
,
Beal
Upland
45.45
2
4
Myles
,
Spykstra
,
Urtz
,
Levise
Ontario Christia
46.14
4
7
Castella
,
Johnson
,
Terrazas
,
Resendiz
Baldwin Park
46.44
2
5
Camacho
,
Brown
,
Daniel
,
Bourbeau
Ventura
46.51
4
6
Gonzalez
,
Zea
,
Madrigal
,
Verduzco
Mater Dei (SDS)
47.49
4
7
Dehler
,
Luymes
,
Merino
,
Carmona
Marshall
49.24
4
5
Booker
,
Gonzalez
,
Luna
,
Velasque
Jurupa Hills
51.86
3
--
Johnwell
,
Sanders
,
Alexande
,
Coleman
Etiwanda
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
DNF
1
--
Gibson
,
Brown
,
Jennngs
,
Collins
Stockdale
DNF
1
--
Purringt
,
Armstron
,
Gonzalez
,
Saavedra
Damien
DNF
2
--
Mitchell
,
Ward
,
Stubbs
,
Boyd
Elsinore
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Knight
DNF
3
--
Marshall
,
Thompson
,
Norton
,
Williams
Westchester
DNF
3
--
Nguyen
,
Neugarte
,
Averbuj
,
Yocom
Torrey Pines
DNF
3
--
Sanvicto
,
Atyam
,
Guevara
,
Nnoli
Cerritos
DQ
3
--
Sefas
,
Dragovic
,
Jones
,
Shabahan
Harvard-Westlake
DNF
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDowell
,
Jackson
,
Williams
,
Robertso
Abilene Christia
40.61
1
1
Rideaux
,
Dyer
,
Williams
,
Adams
UC Riverside
41.33
2
2
Nesbitt
,
Brookins
,
Archie
,
Meehan
Sacramento State
41.34
2
3
Flores
,
Okoro
,
Williams
,
Wall
Eastern Washingt
41.35
2
4
Onyegbu
,
Robinson
,
Boyd
,
Staples
Houston Baptist
41.41
2
2
Kurgat
,
Craig
,
Piedad
,
Tolliver
Academy of Art U
41.53
1
5
Relay Team
Lewis
41.63
2
6
Davis
,
Taylor
,
Mora
,
Turkingt
Cal St. Bakersfi
41.63
2
3
Ruffaine
,
Alade
,
Crawford
,
Ward
Long Beach State
41.64
1
7
Douglass
,
Gunderso
,
Leonce
,
Michel
Wyoming
41.73
2
4
Smart
,
Jackson
,
Duchsche
,
Dhein
North Dakota Sta
41.78
1
8
Ephraim
,
Thornton
,
White
,
Jones
Chicago State
48.84
2
--
Boudreau
,
Arnold
,
Griffin
,
Deavers
Cal Poly Pomona
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
42.40
1
1
Mc Kissi
,
King
,
Mc Cants
,
Mercado
Colony
42.71
2
2
Contrera
,
Chiu
,
Bedford
,
McClain
Covina
42.91
1
2
Victor
,
Rogers
,
Davidson
,
Gaston
Las Vegas
43.04
2
3
Relay Team
Muir
43.28
2
1
Cherry
,
Fischer
,
Pace
,
Patterso
Diamond Ranch
43.35
3
4
Brocking
,
Newby
,
Dunston
,
Bernard
Chaminade
43.45
2
3
Nasib
,
Conti
,
Countrym
,
Rohani
Beverly Hills
43.53
1
2
Hogue
,
Jones
,
Iverson
,
Hawkins
Redlands
43.60
3
5
Brown
,
Keyes-Cl
,
Johnson
,
Treggs
St. John Bosco
43.65
2
4
McCllean
,
Perkins
,
Davis
,
Dickens
Gahr
43.80
1
3
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
43.88
3
4
Awan
,
Chib
,
Corbin
,
Tsukada
Walnut
43.93
3
5
Peters
,
Price
,
Goforth
,
Gray
Poly (Long Beach
44.01
1
5
Relay Team
Sheldon
44.10
3
6
Pangelin
,
McNair
,
Roberts
,
Mitchell
Morse
44.14
2
7
Relay Team
Summit
44.17
2
6
Relay Team
San Marcos
44.20
3
7
Smith
,
Sharp
,
Berkley
,
Merriwea
Highland
44.54
3
8
Rivers
,
McBride
,
Cummings
,
Carter
San Leandro
44.66
3
8
Ferrell
,
Johnson
,
David
,
Beverly
Rancho
44.68
2
6
Stephney
,
Fuqua
,
Dennis
,
Bates
Pasadena
45.78
1
7
Hamlin
,
Collins
,
Cole
,
Smith
Montclair
52.22
1
--
Ivory
,
Esquivel
,
Mctyler
,
Scott
Cathedral
DNF
1
--
Olloqui,
,
Henderso
,
Rijos
,
Bennett
Serra (SS)
DNF
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford
,
Guy
,
Henderso
,
Rodgers
Serra (SS)
1:26.53
1
20
2
Alford
,
Selig
,
Roach
,
Roach
Rio Mesa
1:26.65
1
16
3
Gunter
,
White
,
Atkins
,
Jackson
Poly (Long Beach
1:28.35
1
12
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:28.62
1
8
5
Ashley
,
Decker
,
Ige
,
Buggs
Culver City
1:29.15
1
6
6
Relay Team
San Marcos
1:30.80
1
4
7
Takai
,
Zaczkiew
,
Zaczkiew
,
Edwards
Serra (SDS)
1:34.52
1
2
--
Baker
,
Hightowe
,
Duncan
,
Simon
Loyola
DNF
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunston
,
Newby
,
Brocking
,
Bernard
Chaminade
1:30.15
2
1
Cleghorn
,
Delaunay
,
Kuramata
,
Aiken
Claremont
1:30.52
1
1
Countrym, Nasib,
Brown,an, Steinber
Beverly Hills
1:30.60
3
2
Darrell, Bennett,
Lauderda, Olloqui,
Serra (SS)
1:30.62
1
3
Victor
,
Rogers
,
Davidson
,
Gaston
Las Vegas
1:30.67
1
4
Nelson
,
Gaston
,
Goforth
,
Price
Poly (Long Beach
1:31.00
1
2
Jiang
,
Nguyen
,
Neugarte
,
Yocom
Torrey Pines
1:31.06
2
3
Contrera
,
Bedford
,
Thompson
,
McClain
Covina
1:31.12
2
4
Arguello
,
Swan
,
Smith
,
Viray
Paramount
1:31.23
2
5
Rivers
,
McBride
,
Cummings
,
Carter
San Leandro
1:31.96
1
5
Astle
,
Harvey
,
Yi
,
Buchen
South Pasadena
1:32.15
2
6
Turner I
,
Willis
,
Starkey
,
Woodson
Sheldon
1:32.38
2
6
Collins
,
Anderson
,
Thomas
,
Dickens
Gahr
1:32.93
1
2
Hanson
,
Lowder
,
Heath
,
Galeano
Tehachapi
1:33.03
3
7
Sanvicto
,
Guevara
,
Atyam
,
Nnoli
Cerritos
1:33.08
2
3
Castro
,
Wolosewi
,
Washingt
,
Smith
Millikan
1:33.34
3
7
Picot
,
Ndiaye
,
Mojus
,
Adan
Hoover
1:33.35
1
8
Boyd
,
Hall
,
Russell
,
boone
Narbonne
1:33.57
2
4
Brown
,
Chib
,
Corbin
,
Tsukada
Walnut
1:33.71
3
8
Cooper
,
Wade
,
Tapia
,
Porter
Wilson (Long Bea
1:33.82
1
5
Jones
,
Shabahan
,
Liebman
,
Dragovic
Harvard-Westlake
1:34.86
3
6
Hardlund
,
Mercad
,
Austin
,
Maldonad
Cypress
1:35.09
3
9
Myles
,
Urtz
,
Juetten
,
Spykstra
Ontario Christia
1:35.82
2
7
Palmer
,
Jellison
,
Fasth
,
Walker
Santa Barbara
1:36.45
3
9
Shepherd
,
Merino
,
Sanchez
,
Matthews
Marshall
1:47.00
1
--
Pare
,
Nealon
,
Finfrock
,
Ryan
Ventura
DNF
3
--
Cherry, Fischer,
Higgins,, Patterso
Diamond Ranch
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mance
,
Wyatt
,
Walker
,
Hughes
USC
3:03.55
1
2
Steele
,
Rooney
,
Williams
,
Tobin
Great Britain
3:04.41
1
3
Williams
,
Brathwai
,
Roberts
,
Mason
Texas Tech
3:04.66
1
4
Nixon
,
Larry
,
Summers
,
Soloman
USATF HP
3:05.96
1
5
Dreyer
,
Thomas
,
Stewart
,
Fortson
Texas
3:11.31
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard
,
Harris
,
White
,
Andrews
Poly (Long Beach
3:13.52
1
20
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:18.43
1
16
3
Smith
,
Viray
,
Arguello
,
Swan
Paramount
3:19.72
1
12
4
Barger
,
Evans
,
Loustalo
,
Thulin
Frontier
3:20.67
1
8
5
Tassone
,
Brown
,
Hightowe
,
Burnett
Loyola
3:21.83
1
6
6
McDaniel
,
Robinson
,
Holland
,
Muhammad
Notre Dame (SO)
3:23.25
1
4
7
Batra
,
Conti
,
Countrym
,
Rohani
Beverly Hills
3:23.48
1
2
8
Summervi
,
Johnson
,
Arterbur
,
Sapakoff
Littleton
3:26.10
1
--
Anterio
,
Guy
,
Henderso
,
Lloyd
Serra (SS)
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open CC
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mt SAC
3:14.72
1
2
Relay Team
Riverside City C
3:16.45
1
3
Relay Team
West LA
3:18.02
1
4
Relay Team
Santa Monica
3:18.21
1
5
Relay Team
Saddleback
3:20.03
1
6
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
3:20.88
1
7
Relay Team
College of the C
3:21.69
1
1
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
3:22.09
3
8
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
3:22.13
1
1
Relay Team
San Bernardino V
3:23.48
2
2
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
3:23.62
2
9
Relay Team
Cerritos
3:23.75
1
3
Relay Team
Sacramento City
3:23.82
2
4
Relay Team
Ventura
3:26.13
2
2
Relay Team
Modesto
3:26.80
3
3
Relay Team
West LA
3:27.85
3
5
Relay Team
San Diego Mesa
3:29.69
2
6
Relay Team
American River
3:30.24
2
4
Relay Team
West LA
3:30.45
3
5
Relay Team
El Camino
3:31.75
3
7
Relay Team
LA Trade Tech
3:32.03
2
8
Relay Team
El Camino
3:35.63
2
6
Relay Team
Southwestern Col
3:36.37
3
7
Relay Team
Golden West
3:39.95
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Coleman
,
Glass
,
Narcisse
Silverado
3:21.20
4
2
Piele
,
Ford
,
Nutt
,
Talley
Clovis West
3:22.98
4
1
Tate
,
Crayton-
,
Warren
,
Bell
Bullard
3:23.20
3
1
Dodson
,
Krause
,
David
,
Lake
San Marcos
3:24.14
1
2
Anderson
,
Ellis
,
Perkins
,
Fowler
Gahr
3:24.87
3
1
Pare
,
Ryan
,
Finfrock
,
Herbold
Ventura
3:24.95
2
2
Relay Team
Summit
3:25.00
1
3
Relay Team
Los Osos
3:25.09
1
2
Relay Team
Muir
3:25.39
2
3
Lagace
,
Carpente
,
Kusmulya
,
Moseley
Arcadia
3:25.88
4
3
Merferia
,
Ndiaye
,
Adan
,
Mojus
Hoover
3:26.05
3
3
Avendano
,
Esparza
,
Pagano
,
Fought
Newbury Park
3:26.15
2
1
Anguiano
,
Toscano
,
Coleman
,
Colbert
Carter
3:26.31
6
1
Armstron
,
St. Clai
,
Safar
,
Gonzalez
Damien
3:26.68
5
4
Castro
,
Wolosewi
,
Washingt
,
Smith
Millikan
3:26.84
3
4
Hall
,
Boyd
,
Jackson
,
Dyer
Narbonne
3:27.45
2
2
Bernard
,
Newby
,
Dinomitz
,
Dunston
Chaminade
3:28.25
5
3
Bushnell
,
Conner
,
Johnson
,
Riggins
Upland
3:29.33
5
2
Lopez
,
Hernande
,
Paez
,
Kim
Ontario
3:29.60
6
4
Barersia
,
Greenman
,
Phillips
,
Porter
Clovis
3:29.62
4
3
Cox
,
McIntosh
,
Harrison
,
Lopez
Chino
3:29.66
6
5
Astle
,
Buchen
,
Parson
,
Nang
South Pasadena
3:29.68
4
4
Compton
,
Stubbs
,
Quinonez
,
Mitchell
Elsinore
3:29.74
1
4
Awan
,
Chib
,
Sweeny
,
Wu
Walnut
3:29.99
5
1
Belen
,
Urtz
,
Myles
,
Spykstra
Ontario Christia
3:30.14
7
5
Hanson
,
Neufield
,
Heath
,
Herman
Tehachapi
3:30.60
5
5
Rivers
,
Cummings
,
Aihie
,
Carter
San Leandro
3:31.12
1
6
Castella
,
Garcia
,
Martinez
,
Magallan
Baldwin Park
3:31.15
5
5
Tanguay
,
Oliver
,
Halliina
,
MacAusla
Sir Francis Drak
3:31.18
3
5
Merriwea
,
Sharp
,
Berry
,
Lopez
Highland
3:31.22
2
6
Green
,
Hayes
,
Hallak
,
Johnson
Quartz Hill
3:31.60
3
4
Marshall
,
Thompson
,
Williams
,
Watson
Westchester
3:31.63
6
6
Jones
,
Dragovic
,
Saunders
,
Liebman
Harvard-Westlake
3:31.98
2
7
Galvez
,
Jackson
,
Alvarez
,
Rivera
Rowland
3:32.04
2
7
Carter, Ho,ed,
Javier, McCann
Dougherty Valley
3:32.39
3
2
Nichols
,
Blackmon
,
Barcenas
,
Mahemuti
Mt Diablo
3:32.96
7
3
Hogue
,
Iverson
,
Jones
,
Vanderme
Redlands
3:33.00
7
4
Puebla
,
Thomas
,
Szczypio
,
Zavala
Burroughs (Ridge
3:34.70
7
8
Zadooria
,
Mikhailp
,
Trevino
,
Galstyan
Hoover
3:34.82
3
5
Eide
,
Medina
,
DeJong
,
Grajeda
Ventura
3:35.97
6
6
O'Connor
,
Ross
,
Willis
,
Shorty
Locke
3:36.55
6
6
Cerezo,e
,
Zhong
,
li
,
Hua
Rosemead
3:37.72
4
7
Bedford
,
Thompson
,
Chiu
,
McClain
Covina
3:38.16
5
7
Haynes
,
Strange
,
Castella
,
Riley
Palmdale
3:38.18
4
6
Telles
,
Ambriz
,
Gutierre
,
Choice
North Hollywood
3:38.93
1
7
Munoz
,
Walker
,
Walker
,
Fasth
Santa Barbara
3:40.57
6
8
Guzman
,
Fernande
,
Cole
,
Hamlin
Montclair
3:41.55
6
--
Turner I
,
Willis
,
Terrell
,
Eaton
Sheldon
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hornsby
,
Anderson
,
Dawson
,
Sealby
Washington State
3:07.87
1
2
Furlough
,
Irabor
,
Hughey
,
Nolan
Houston
3:08.09
1
3
Engel
,
Delgado
,
Smith
,
Severino
Air Force
3:12.28
1
4
Rideaux
,
Adams
,
Guenther
,
Ferrera
UC Riverside
3:12.47
1
5
Relay Team
North Dakota Sta
3:12.59
1
1
Di Sabel
,
Shead
,
Heck
,
al Nasse
Northern Arizona
3:12.63
2
6
Brinkley
,
Garnett
,
Sandvig
,
Sang
Iowa State
3:12.89
1
7
Cross
,
Southard
,
Momoh
,
Butler
Arkansas
3:15.08
1
2
Relay Team
Northern Colorad
3:15.39
2
3
Jordan
,
Suprenan
,
Borthwic
,
Namnath
Cal Poly SLO
3:16.70
2
4
Relay Team
Sacramento State
3:16.81
2
5
Sanchez
,
Reid
,
Lewis
,
Workman
CS Northridge
3:17.53
2
8
Smith
,
Cole
,
Jamerson
,
Wyrick
Texas-San Antoni
3:19.54
1
6
Relay Team
Lewis
3:21.24
2
7
Kurgat
,
Craig
,
Crichlow
,
Armon
Academy of Art U
3:22.99
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitts
,
Lopez
,
Okpara
,
Keyes-Cl
St. John Bosco
3:20.19
1
2
Hall
,
Smith
,
Monaco
,
Malvo
Poly (Long Beach
3:20.30
1
3
Bennett, Olloqui,,
Darrell, Lauderda
Serra (SS)
3:21.01
1
4
Eatman-M
,
Sanders
,
Smith
,
Ige
Culver City
3:22.16
1
5
Anderson
,
Takai
,
Edwards
,
Zaczkiew
Serra (SDS)
3:25.59
1
6
Alford
,
Cain
,
Seek
,
Zitzmann
Heritage
3:26.19
1
7
Jones-Wi
,
Ranchara
,
Kuramata
,
Metoyer
Claremont
3:27.64
1
8
Merritt
,
Hartle
,
Matlock
,
Lopez
Centennial
3:29.70
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward
,
Carpowic
,
Newquist
,
Eckberg
Torrey Pines
7:48.39
1
20
2
Lopez
,
Hartle
,
Merritt
,
Hilt
Centennial
7:51.51
1
16
3
Bogan
,
Cable
,
Grigorie
,
Girolamo
Rancho Bernardo
7:52.83
1
12
4
Malone
,
Herold
,
Klatte
,
Bland
Redondo Union
7:53.24
1
8
5
Batra
,
Harper
,
Rohani
,
Galen
Beverly Hills
7:54.89
1
6
6
Medina
,
Verdin
,
Jones
,
Lords
Loyola
7:55.81
1
4
7
Alston
,
Brewer
,
Lux
,
Lynch
Rancho Buena Vis
7:59.25
1
2
8
Plascenc
,
Sanchez
,
Plasenci
,
Cooper
Wilson (Long Bea
8:09.24
1
9
Medina
,
Reyes
,
Baker
,
Giammich
Ventura
8:10.44
1
10
Manahan
,
On
,
Saunders
,
Liebman
Harvard-Westlake
8:12.24
1
11
Zitzmann
,
Wilson
,
Cohen
,
Lee
Heritage
8:13.21
1
12
Andrews
,
Hall
,
Harris
,
Monaco
Poly (Long Beach
8:13.23
1
13
Penn
,
Baerga
,
Ford
,
Bautista
Poly (Long Beach
8:15.30
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Open HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Land
,
Kasper
,
Schmidt
,
Kraemer
San Luis Obispo
18:21.84
1
2
Kabealo
,
Messana
,
Traquada
,
Pons
South Pasadena
18:24.75
1
3
Velazque
,
Villinue
,
Pena
,
Padilla
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:24.82
1
4
DiGiallo
,
Johnson
,
Peterson
,
Mori
Valencia (Valenc
18:29.26
1
5
Duncan
,
Anderson
,
Esparza
,
Owens
Crescenta Valley
18:34.89
1
6
McKendry
,
Domingue
,
Forte
,
McKendry
Elsinore
18:35.50
1
7
Estabrid
,
Haugen
,
Szczypio
,
Puebla
Burroughs (Ridge
18:43.50
1
8
Peralta
,
Mercardo
,
Luis
,
Paez
Ontario
18:46.62
1
9
Lawson
,
Hutchins
,
Enos
,
Schwartz
Sir Francis Drak
18:49.80
1
10
Lopez
,
Lopez
,
Zubak
,
Moulton
Santiago (Corona
18:54.55
1
11
Gomez
,
Lopez
,
Potts
,
Pineda
West Covina
18:59.52
1
12
Relay Team
Arcadia
18:59.57
1
13
Cohen
,
Lee
,
Lieb
,
Wilson
Heritage
19:01.09
1
14
Walker
,
Scheuerm
,
Woods
,
Lux
Santa Barbara
19:02.67
1
15
Magallan
,
Huynh
,
Martinez
,
Gutierre
Baldwin Park
19:02.98
1
16
McIntosh
,
Elizalde
,
Aguayo
,
Montello
Chino
19:06.81
1
17
Marsh
,
Green
,
Holloway
,
Griffith
Quartz Hill
19:08.09
1
18
Arthur
,
Soudani
,
Williams
,
Amaro
Rio Mesa
19:13.33
1
19
Gamble
,
Johnson
,
Rooney
,
Jacobsen
Tehachapi
19:16.73
1
20
Barajas
,
Guasso
,
Fasana
,
Nobbs
Bonita
19:19.87
1
21
Relay Team
Colony
19:32.24
1
22
Arredond
,
Platero
,
Pleitez
,
Ramirez
Paramount
19:37.81
1
23
Cerezo,e
,
Esparza
,
Zhong
,
li
Rosemead
19:42.12
1
24
Fernande
,
Daiz
,
Gordon
,
Garcia
Montclair
19:44.59
1
25
Freeston
,
Landeros
,
Dumler
,
Barrett
Upland
19:49.16
1
26
Tile
,
Quarles
,
Liu
,
Chiang
Cerritos
19:49.68
1
27
Zipursky
,
Sisario
,
Wu
,
Gala
Dougherty Valley
20:10.43
1
28
Sosa
,
Orellana
,
Nava
,
Martinez
Locke
20:12.17
1
29
Martinez, Maranda,,
Torres, Bailey
San Gorgonio
20:16.46
1
30
Hnyin, Waldron,
Jiminez,, Nephew
Arroyo Valley
20:20.14
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
17:58.65
1
2
Jordan
,
Griego
,
Sager
,
Thomas
Granite Hills
18:08.49
1
3
Vigil
,
Larsen
,
Cecil
,
Howes
Redlands East Va
18:09.61
1
4
Haney
,
Miller
,
Kelly
,
Fisher
Stockdale
18:25.58
1
5
Agbede
,
Castillo
,
Sherman
,
Suarez
Bonita Vista
18:29.93
1
6
Avila
,
Munoz
,
Reyes
,
Ruiz
Cathedral
18:30.77
1
7
Relay Team
Loyola
18:32.71
1
8
Mora
,
Dorantes
,
Perez
,
Acevedo
Whittier
18:33.03
1
9
Moreno
,
Placenci
,
Viss
,
Villalpa
Shafter
18:34.77
1
10
Bernal
,
Pantoja
,
Vanegas-
,
Sotelo
Millikan
18:34.83
1
11
Relay Team
Great Oak
18:36.23
1
12
Relay Team
Arcadia
18:49.89
1
13
Garcia
,
Martinez
,
Del Vall
,
Tinoco
Golden Valley
18:53.88
1
14
Martinez
,
Martinez
,
Hines
,
Martinez
Etiwanda
18:55.71
1
15
Sauceda
,
Witkowsk
,
Ramirez-
,
Sweet
Point Loma
18:57.71
1
16
Faustino
,
Cortez
,
Castaned
,
Gonzalez
Santee EC
18:58.15
1
17
Perry
,
Pleitez
,
Orozco
,
Delgado
Lakewood
19:00.49
1
18
Lebovitz
,
Hamilton
,
Borsook
,
Cartwrig
Chadwick
19:01.00
1
19
Stalters
,
Hermes
,
Valerian
,
Frazier
Northgate
19:03.57
1
20
Relay Team
Clovis West
19:05.61
1
21
Mancilla
,
Bautista
,
Ramirez
,
Roldan
California (Whit
19:06.83
1
22
Baerga
,
Penn
,
Villa
,
Eskinder
Poly (Long Beach
19:22.07
1
23
Ingram
,
Le
,
Mikhailp
,
Zadooria
Hoover
19:58.55
1
Mens 4xMile Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez
,
Vargas
,
Leung
,
Moussa
Arcadia
17:32.35
1
20
2
Andrews
,
Hall
,
Bautista
,
Riehl
Poly (Long Beach
17:35.07
1
16
3
Smith
,
Gonzalez
,
Cruz
,
Martinez
St. John Bosco
17:35.90
1
12
4
Yarnall
,
Ruther
,
Hebert
,
Lutz
Saugus
17:53.12
1
8
5
Metoyer
,
Domonosk
,
Falotico
,
Ross
Claremont
17:58.83
1
6
6
Garibay, Marriott,
Shen, Lee,anci
Arcadia
17:59.37
1
4
7
Relay Team
Great Oak
18:01.87
1
2
8
Relay Team
Campolindo
18:06.47
1
17
9
Reed
,
Sampat
,
Snyder
,
Eagon
Ayala
18:14.48
1
18
10
Snyder
,
Miller
,
Chu
,
Arreola
Westlake
18:14.57
1
18
11
Ebiner
,
Garcia
,
Negrete
,
Brandt
Damien
18:14.65
1
18
12
Petree
,
Herrera
,
Tackett
,
Salmonse
Ventura
18:17.23
1
18
13
Vega
,
Lucero
,
Couchman
,
Stebbing
Adolfo Camarillo
18:27.09
1
18
14
Kostelni
,
Gedyon
,
Bland
,
Jones
Loyola
18:29.67
1
18
15
Kumar
,
Avila
,
Braude
,
Cremer
Torrey Pines
18:31.69
1
18
16
Relay Team
Covina
18:41.57
1
18
17
Arranaga
,
Castro
,
Duke
,
Mendoza
Glendora
18:44.17
1
18
18
Scott
,
Davis
,
Fernande
,
Sushchik
Dos Pueblos
18:47.41
1
18
19
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
18:50.21
1
18
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invtiational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews
,
Smith
,
Hall
,
Harris
Poly (Long Beach
3:29.62
1
20
2
Pare
,
Finfrock
,
Ryan
,
Herbold
Ventura
3:31.77
1
16
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:32.52
1
12
4
Cleghorn
,
Aiken
,
Kuramata
,
Jones-Wi
Claremont
3:33.73
1
8
5
Cooper
,
Plascenc
,
Wade
,
Tapia
Wilson (Long Bea
3:34.81
1
6
6
MacMulle
,
Aguirre
,
Gonzales
,
Williams
Damien
3:35.81
1
4
7
Ford
,
Rodgers
,
Bateman
,
Isaiah
Serra (SS)
3:37.55
1
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Treggs
,
Brown
,
Justin
,
Lopez
St. John Bosco
3:35.76
1
2
Cain
,
Alford
,
Seek
,
Zitzmann
Heritage
3:36.25
1
3
Bernard
,
Smith
,
Castaned
,
Graham
Paramount
3:36.56
1
4
Jones
,
Dragovic
,
Saunders
,
Liebman
Harvard-Westlake
3:41.62
1
5
Kim
,
Lopez
,
Hernande
,
Paez
Ontario
3:43.47
1
6
Arterbur
,
Summervi
,
Tyson
,
Maas
Littleton
3:48.03
1
7
Smith
,
Merriwea
,
Berry
,
Lopez
Highland
3:49.74
1
8
Petrosya
,
Honore
,
Choice
,
Ambriz
North Hollywood
3:50.85
1
9
Bushnell
,
Nunez
,
Johnson
,
Prieto
Upland
3:52.17
1
Mens Distance Medley Invtiational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland
,
Medina
,
Kostelni
,
Gedyon
Loyola
10:02.23
1
20
2
Ward
,
Jiang
,
Newquist
,
Carpowic
Torrey Pines
10:03.80
1
16
3
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
10:06.20
1
12
4
Gonzalez
,
Moseley
,
Vargas
,
Moussa
Arcadia
10:06.54
1
8
5
Merritt
,
Matlock
,
Lopez
,
Hartle
Centennial
10:16.61
1
6
6
Smith
,
Keyes-Cl
,
Cruz
,
Martinez
St. John Bosco
10:19.61
1
4
7
Martore
,
Davis
,
Diamonde
,
Eversole
Castro Valley
10:20.19
1
2
8
Domonosk
,
Jones-Wi
,
Metoyer
,
Ross
Claremont
10:20.31
1
9
Alston
,
Brewer
,
Gisel
,
Lynch
Rancho Buena Vis
10:22.61
1
10
Salmonse
,
Reyes
,
Tackett
,
Petree
Ventura
10:26.22
1
11
Adams
,
Fahy
,
Todd-Bor
,
Grisafe
La Costa Canyon
10:31.12
1
12
Andrews
,
Hall
,
Harris
,
Penn
Poly (Long Beach
10:35.52
1
13
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:40.68
1
14
de Toled
,
Dragovic
,
Liebman
,
On
Harvard-Westlake
10:50.77
1
15
Eckberg
,
Cremer
,
Avila
,
Kumar
Torrey Pines
10:51.56
1
16
Tharan
,
Robb
,
Sapakoff
,
Maas
Littleton
10:53.41
1
17
Wolfenzo
,
Hagstrom
,
Mack
,
Klitzner
La Jolla
10:59.20
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Invtiational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ebiner
,
Garcia
,
Negrete
,
Brandt
Damien
1:02.73
1
20
2
Lien
,
Lunetta
,
Stauffer
,
Clark
Hart
1:02.87
1
16
3
Iles
,
Day
,
williams
,
Ward
Poly (Long Beach
1:07.65
1
12
--
Lopez
,
Herbold
,
Evans
,
Makhlouf
Ventura
FS
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferris, Martinez,
Cheng, Shen
Diamond Bar
1:03.74
3
1
Relay Team
Loyola
1:03.80
1
2
Ause
,
Jett
,
Elias
,
Barrett
Notre Dame (SO)
1:03.87
1
1
Kang
,
Kopperud
,
Sasaki
,
Parson
South Pasadena
1:05.25
2
3
Quinonez
,
Mitchell
,
Sandoval
,
Patten
Elsinore
1:05.25
1
4
Boothe
,
Garcia
,
Pugh
,
Whitefie
Arroyo Valley
1:06.44
1
2
Thomas
,
Lowel
,
Snowten
,
Martin
San Gorgonio
1:07.59
3
3
Chiu
,
Cooper
,
Yarber
,
Yamamoto
Covina
1:07.70
3
2
Cleghorn
,
Ranchara
,
Kegans
,
Ingalls
Claremont
1:08.00
2
3
Strasche
,
Ruiz
,
Heydenre
,
McDonald
Crescenta Valley
1:10.18
2
4
Gardea
,
Kennedy
,
Harvey
,
Larson
Upland
1:11.37
3
Mens Shot Put Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Noah
Unattached
20.58m
(67'6)
1
2
Rodhe, Justin
Kamloops Track &
20.04m
(65'8.75)
1
3
Lloyd, Zack
Unattached
20.01m
(65'7.75)
1
4
Bookout, Kevin
World Throws
19.25m
(63'1.75)
1
5
Baillio, Hayden
Texas
19.03m
(62'5)
1
6
Thormaehlen, Jacob
Texas
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
7
Ybarra, John
Unattached
17.89m
(58'8.25)
1
8
Gire, Robert
Arizona
17.86m
(58'7)
1
9
Garrett, Richard
Texas-San Antoni
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Nicholas
Dos Pueblos
64-05.50
(19.65m)
1
10
2
Brown, Ma'a
Paramount
57-11.75
(17.67m)
1
8
3
Andrews, Ryan
Newport Harbor
57-10.50
(17.64m)
1
6
4
Salem, J.B.
Newport Harbor
55-05.50
(16.90m)
1
4
5
Sauls, Tyrone
Christian
54-11.00
(16.74m)
1
3
6
Lawrence, Trevor
Newport Harbor
54-04.25
(16.57m)
1
2
7
Michaelson, Stve
Newport Harbor
54-03.00
(16.54m)
1
1
8
Parker, Sullivan
El Toro
54-01.50
(16.50m)
1
9
Kovar, Jayson
Burroughs (Ridge
54-00.50
(16.47m)
1
10
Budincich, Nick
Loyola
53-06.00
(16.31m)
1
11
Robison, Kody
Millikan
53-04.50
(16.27m)
1
12
Simms, Ryan
San Gorgonio
52-04.75
(15.97m)
1
13
Bickham, Cody
St Francis (Moun
50-09.75
(15.49m)
1
14
Strawn, Kyle
Great Oak
50-07.25
(15.42m)
1
--
Cochran, Ethan
Newport Harbor
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Open CC-SP Arena
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
IRWIN, WILLY
Fresno City Coll
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
2
WEATHERS, TUCKER
Modesto
16.49m
(54'1)
1
3
MOORE, DARIEN
Bakersfield Coll
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
1
BAEZ, JOEL
Mt SAC
15.06m
(49'4.75)
2
4
TOMBLESON, AARON
Sacramento City
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
5
Harrell, Jason
El Camino
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
6
Robets, Trent
Sacramento City
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
2
Beason, Jovan
El Camino
14.64m
(48'0.25)
2
3
IAIA, VINCENZO
Cerritos
14.60m
(47'10.75)
2
7
DASH, RODERICK
Modesto
14.56m
(47'9)
1
8
THEODATE, SONY
Cerritos
14.53m
(47'8)
1
4
PAEA, JORDAN
Ventura
14.44m
(47'4.5)
2
4
SANDERS, JORDAN
Pasadena City Co
14.44m
(47'4.5)
2
6
RIVERA, GLENN
College of the C
14.23m
(46'8)
2
9
Smith, Richard
El Camino
14.20m
(46'7)
1
7
COBURN, STEPHEN
San Diego Mesa
13.55m
(44'5.25)
2
8
Romero, Nestor
El Camino
13.46m
(44'1.75)
2
9
PEREZ, DAVID
Mt SAC
13.41m
(43'11.75)
2
10
ADAME, MARCUS
Mt SAC
12.83m
(42'1)
2
--
KIRK, KRIS
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Shot Put Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simms, Ryan
San Gorgonio
53-04.50
(16.27m)
1
2
Verdugo, Antonio
Las Vegas
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
3
Johnson, Kenetta
Upland
47-11.25
(14.61m)
1
4
Coccillos, Andrew
Ventura
47-08.50
(14.54m)
1
5
Powell, Christain
Upland
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
6
Lemmons, Tarez
Bonita
47-00.25
(14.33m)
1
7
Weiss, Zachary
Damien
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
8
Parsons, Steven
Damien
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
9
Ponzio, Nick
Great Oak
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
10
Gutierrez, Nick
Walnut
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
11
Beilke, Eric
Ventura
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
12
Hala, Sola
St. John Bosco
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
--
Evans, Austin
Los Osos
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gire, Robert
Arizona
18.73m
(61'5.25)
2
1
Jones, Nick
Abilene Christia
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
2
Antunovic, Bozidar
Arizona
18.33m
(60'1.5)
1
3
Morris, Korion
Arizona
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
4
Williams, Tyson
Colorado State
17.75m
(58'2.75)
1
5
Weintraub, Jacob
Unattached
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
6
Mannucci, Eugenio
Idaho
17.45m
(57'3)
1
7
Veres, Denes
Notre Dame
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
8
Drenon, Brandon
Texas
17.30m
(56'9)
1
9
Jensen, Curtis
Illinois State
17.20m
(56'5)
1
1
Gilreath, Trevor
Montana State
16.73m
(54'10.5)
3
2
Bartlett, Joe
Washington State
16.67m
(54'8.25)
2
2
Rodriguez, Daniel
Texas-San Antoni
16.56m
(54'3.75)
3
3
Lettow, Ian
Colorado State
16.44m
(53'11)
2
10
Schwochow, Kyle
Air Force
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
3
Phillips, David
Montana State
16.07m
(52'8.5)
3
4
Reed, Christopher
Minnesota State
16.06m
(52'8.25)
2
5
Belcher, John
Notre Dame
15.98m
(52'5)
2
6
Harris, Verlondon
CS Los Angeles
15.91m
(52'2.25)
2
4
Norgaard, Morgan
Montana State
15.73m
(51'7.25)
3
5
Drye, Robert
Air Force
15.58m
(51'1.25)
3
6
McCurry, Caleb
Concordia-Irvine
14.84m
(48'8.25)
3
--
Lavong, Wesley
Adams State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hills, Andrew
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Shot Put Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simms, Ryan
San Gorgonio
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
2
Anderson, Josh
Notre Dame (SO)
52-03.50
(15.94m)
1
3
Ortiz, Chris
Millikan
51-11.75
(15.84m)
1
4
Richardson, Alex
Notre Dame (SO)
51-08.50
(15.76m)
1
5
Siliga, John
Redlands
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
6
Guerra, Jose
Bellflower
50-05.50
(15.38m)
1
7
Cody, Jerod
Centennial
50-03.00
(15.32m)
1
8
Ivory, Kristaan
Cathedral
50-01.50
(15.28m)
1
9
Cooper, Charlie
Ontario
49-11.50
(15.23m)
1
10
Walker, Devon
Ventura
47-03.75
(14.42m)
1
11
Jenkins, Robert
Loyola
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
12
Jackson, Jerramie
Paramount
44-08.75
(13.63m)
1
--
Alarcon, Hector
Mountain View
FOUL
(--)
1
--
dawson, Dorian
St. John Bosco
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gowda, Vikas
World Throws
61.56m
(201'11.5)
1
2
Myerscough, Carl
Unattached
61.06m
(200'3.75)
1
3
Morse, Brett
Great Britain
60.97m
(200'0.25)
1
4
Wruck, Julian
Texas Tech
60.42m
(198'2.5)
1
5
Trainor, Brian
Unattached
56.24m
(184'6)
1
6
Bookout, Kevin
World Throws
55.72m
(182'9.5)
1
7
Moses, Nathaniel
Unattached
52.64m
(172'8.25)
1
8
Dan, Aaron
Unattached
52.56m
(172'5.25)
1
9
Maska, Brady
World Throws
51.24m
(168'1.25)
1
10
Hardee, Trey
Nike
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
Mens Discus Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Ma'a
Paramount
194-02
(59.18m)
1
10
2
Cochran, Ethan
Newport Harbor
177-01
(53.98m)
1
8
3
Scarvelis, Nicholas
Dos Pueblos
172-08
(52.63m)
1
6
4
Kovar, Jayson
Burroughs (Ridge
169-10
(51.77m)
1
4
5
Simms, Ryan
San Gorgonio
166-10
(50.85m)
1
3
6
Parker, Sullivan
El Toro
164-08
(50.19m)
1
2
7
Vizcarra, Joel
Don Lugo
162-08
(49.58m)
1
1
8
Michaelson, Stve
Newport Harbor
161-05
(49.20m)
1
9
Bickham, Cody
St Francis (Moun
154-07
(47.12m)
1
10
Bender, Matt
Shafter
154-05
(47.07m)
1
11
Lawrence, Trevor
Newport Harbor
148-00
(45.11m)
1
12
Strawn, Kyle
Great Oak
142-00
(43.28m)
1
--
Dan, Isaac
Downey
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Open CC-Main
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
IRWIN, WILLY
Fresno City Coll
53.80m
(176'6)
1
2
TOMBLESON, AARON
Sacramento City
50.42m
(165'5)
1
3
BAEZ, JOEL
Mt SAC
48.96m
(160'7.5)
1
4
Harrell, Jason
El Camino
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
5
WEATHERS, TUCKER
Modesto
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
6
MOORE, DARIEN
Bakersfield Coll
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
7
Robets, Trent
Sacramento City
44.92m
(147'4.5)
1
1
PEREZ, DAVID
Mt SAC
43.86m
(143'10.75)
2
8
OLSEN, BRETT
Moorpark
43.11m
(141'5)
1
9
THEODATE, SONY
Cerritos
40.71m
(133'6.75)
1
--
DASH, RODERICK
Modesto
ND
(--)
2
--
CONATSER, REMY
Saddleback
ND
(--)
2
--
BERGERON, RICKY
College of the C
ND
(--)
2
--
Allotta, Julian
San Diego Mesa
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Beason, Jovan
El Camino
FOUL
(--)
2
--
TULIAU, ALEX
El Camino
FOUL
(--)
2
--
HAGANS, CLEVELAND
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
2
--
ADAME, MARCUS
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Discus Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simms, Ryan
San Gorgonio
162-00
(49.38m)
1
2
Lemmons, Tarez
Bonita
155-04
(47.35m)
1
3
Walker, Devon
Ventura
152-01
(46.36m)
1
4
Kent, Ryan
Ayala
149-07
(45.59m)
1
5
Ambrosine, Julian
Diamond Bar
145-06
(44.35m)
1
6
Cooper, Charlie
Ontario
142-09
(43.51m)
1
7
Weiss, Zachary
Damien
142-06
(43.43m)
1
8
Trevino, Chris
St. John Bosco
137-02
(41.81m)
1
9
Randolph, Bryce
Redlands
135-07
(41.33m)
1
10
Coccillos, Andrew
Ventura
131-07
(40.11m)
1
11
Orduno, Christian
Bishop Amat
128-10
(39.27m)
1
12
Collins, Randy
Walnut
125-07
(38.28m)
1
13
Beckham, Dandre
Bellflower
113-01
(34.47m)
1
--
Evans, Austin
Los Osos
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nick
Abilene Christia
57.98m
(190'2.5)
2
1
Torie, Micheal
Unattached
55.70m
(182'8.75)
1
2
Rossini, Andres
Northern Arizona
53.73m
(176'3.25)
1
1
Hall, Marshall
New Zealand
52.92m
(173'7.25)
3
3
Carter, Cameron
Colorado State
52.90m
(173'6.5)
1
4
Clarke, Jordan
Arizona State
52.47m
(172'1.75)
1
5
Chobanian, Dane
Colorado
51.60m
(169'3.5)
1
5
Utterback, Robbie
Iowa State
51.60m
(169'3.5)
1
7
Drenon, Brandon
Texas
51.39m
(168'7)
1
8
Plante, Joseph
Unattached
50.26m
(164'10.5)
1
2
McCurry, Caleb
Concordia-Irvine
50.15m
(164'6.25)
3
3
Cole, James
Air Force
50.11m
(164'4.75)
3
2
Fleet, Tyler
Abilene Christia
49.85m
(163'6.5)
2
4
Luer, Grant
Minnesota State
49.82m
(163'5.25)
3
3
Baillio, Hayden
Texas
49.64m
(162'10.25)
2
4
Bartlett, Joe
Washington State
49.27m
(161'7.75)
2
5
Gire, Robert
Arizona
49.24m
(161'6.5)
2
6
Garrett, Richard
Texas-San Antoni
49.17m
(161'3.75)
2
5
Williams, Tyson
Colorado State
48.93m
(160'6.25)
3
7
Rodriguez, Daniel
Texas-San Antoni
48.56m
(159'3.75)
2
8
Sparks, Mark
Wyoming
48.21m
(158'2)
2
9
Reed, Christopher
Minnesota State
47.33m
(155'3.25)
1
9
Holmes, Justin
Arkansas
46.60m
(152'10.5)
2
6
Steinert, Phil
Texas-San Antoni
46.26m
(151'9.25)
3
7
Elder, Ben
Western Washingt
45.62m
(149'8)
3
Mens Discus Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simms, Ryan
San Gorgonio
160-08
(48.97m)
1
2
Robison, Kody
Millikan
151-05
(46.15m)
1
3
Beilke, Eric
Ventura
147-04
(44.91m)
1
4
Alarcon, Hector
Mountain View
145-09
(44.42m)
1
5
Budincich, Nick
Loyola
144-07
(44.07m)
1
6
Melgar, Andreas
Lakewood
141-04
(43.08m)
1
7
dawson, Dorian
St. John Bosco
139-05
(42.49m)
1
8
Chavez, Ricardo
Baldwin Park
126-08
(38.61m)
1
9
Pulido, Eder
Shafter
123-07
(37.67m)
1
--
Burns, Tyler
Chino
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Furey, Sean
Mizuno
81.62m
(267'9.25)
1
2
Mendez, Juan Jose
Mexico
75.63m
(248'1.5)
1
3
Glover, Tim
Illinois State
73.95m
(242'7.25)
1
4
White, Corey
USATF HP
73.38m
(240'8.75)
1
5
Nielsen, Kyle
Washington
71.49m
(234'6.5)
1
6
Moss, Curtis
Kajaks T&F Club
71.06m
(233'1.5)
1
7
Borjas, Aris
Unattached
70.81m
(232'3.75)
1
1
Heroux, Brandon
William & Mary
69.86m
(229'2.25)
2
2
Dolezal, Riley
Team Nodak
68.54m
(224'10.25)
2
8
Zimmerman, Joe
Washington
67.61m
(221'9.75)
1
3
Lagunes, Jose
Mexico
66.22m
(217'3)
2
4
Kolodinski, Andrew
Westmont
65.86m
(216'0.75)
2
1
Allen, Cody
Azusa Pacific
65.54m
(215'0.25)
3
5
Dehn, Rob
Wisconsin
65.29m
(214'2.25)
2
2
Lagace, Brent
Unattached
64.92m
(212'11.75)
3
6
Kirkwood, Chris
Team Atlas
64.81m
(212'7.5)
2
7
Van Fossen, Conner
Air Force
64.44m
(211'5)
2
3
Brookman, James
Washington
63.78m
(209'3)
3
8
Beirut, Josue
Mexico
63.08m
(206'11.25)
2
1
Peck, Marc
Arizona State
62.11m
(203'9.25)
4
4
Watson, Marcus
British Columbia
62.07m
(203'7.5)
3
5
Lam, Nick
Montana State
61.95m
(203'2.75)
3
6
Musson, David
Azusa Pacific
61.92m
(203'1.75)
3
7
Mettler, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
60.73m
(199'2.75)
3
8
Walkington, Lance
Cal Poly Pomona
60.42m
(198'2.5)
3
2
Olsen, Cody
Southern Utah
59.80m
(196'2.25)
4
3
McClain, Eddie
Arizona State
55.10m
(180'9.25)
4
4
White, Andy
British Columbia
53.88m
(176'9.25)
4
5
Mills, Nick
Unattached
53.11m
(174'2.75)
4
Mens Javelin Open CC-Main
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BIANCHESSI, ADAM
Mt SAC
62.46m
(204'11)
1
2
VOGLEZON, LINDON
Riverside City C
54.83m
(179'10.5)
1
1
WHITHAM, DANIEL
College of the C
49.31m
(161'9.25)
2
2
MCMILLAN, BJORN
Ventura
49.11m
(161'1.25)
2
3
PAUL, JONATHON
Riverside City C
48.45m
(158'11.25)
2
3
COX, ANTHONY
American River
48.39m
(158'9)
1
4
WOODS, AUSTIN
Riverside City C
47.77m
(156'8.5)
1
4
ALLEN, JEROMY
Cerritos
47.19m
(154'9.75)
2
5
WOGEE, PHILLIP
Fullerton (JC)
46.52m
(152'7.5)
1
6
WOOD, MIKE
Bakersfield Coll
46.16m
(151'5.25)
1
Mens Hammer Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charfreitag, Libor
Mizuno
76.18m
(249'11)
1
2
Bortoluzzi, Jerome
France
73.02m
(239'6.75)
1
3
Loftin, Drew
Unattached
72.58m
(238'1.25)
1
4
Rohr, Chris
Vamc.Com
71.55m
(234'8.75)
1
1
Richotte, Brian
In the Sector
66.97m
(219'8.5)
2
5
Henderson, Trey
USC
66.08m
(216'9.5)
1
6
MacKay, Lucais
Unattached
65.53m
(214'11.75)
1
7
Hazen, Zach
Unattached
65.11m
(213'7.25)
1
2
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
62.60m
(205'4.5)
2
8
Rogan, James
Unattached
61.72m
(202'5.75)
1
3
Taylor, Angus
Washington
61.32m
(201'2)
2
4
Drye, Robert
Air Force
61.26m
(200'11.75)
2
9
Milakovic, Mike
2xu
61.05m
(200'3.5)
1
5
Berrios Sanchez, Diego A
Guatemala
53.30m
(174'10.25)
2
Mens Hammer Open CC-South HT
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
CONATSER, REMY
Saddleback
57.87m
(189'10.25)
1
2
DASH, RODERICK
Modesto
55.49m
(182'0.5)
1
3
MOORE, DARIEN
Bakersfield Coll
55.25m
(181'3)
1
4
WEATHERS, TUCKER
Modesto
53.98m
(177'1)
1
5
ADAME, MARCUS
Mt SAC
53.53m
(175'7.25)
1
6
BAEZ, JOEL
Mt SAC
53.28m
(174'9.5)
1
7
Post, Matt
American River
52.10m
(170'11)
1
8
VOGLEZON, LINDON
Riverside City C
51.21m
(168'0)
1
1
Robets, Trent
Sacramento City
50.93m
(167'1)
2
2
LOPEZ, MIGUEL
Cerritos
49.77m
(163'3.25)
2
3
SCOTT, ANDREW
Moorpark
49.47m
(162'3.5)
2
9
MARWIN, DANIEL
Modesto
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
4
HAGANS, CLEVELAND
Riverside City C
46.54m
(152'8.25)
2
5
REGAN, TYLER
Moorpark
46.49m
(152'6.25)
2
6
TOMBLESON, AARON
Sacramento City
44.05m
(144'6.25)
2
7
IAIA, VINCENZO
Cerritos
41.88m
(137'4.75)
2
8
Romero, Nestor
El Camino
40.88m
(134'1.25)
2
Mens Hammer Open Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bickel, David
AZ Desert Throwe
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
2
Ryer, John
AZ Desert Throwe
40.97m
(134'4.75)
1
3
Edmonston, John
Unattached
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
4
Watson, Richard
Arizona Desert
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
5
Hill, Steve
Unattached
29.43m
(96'6.5)
1
Mens Hammer Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flores, Eric
California Luthe
67.56m
(221'7.75)
1
2
Johnson, Tyler
Arizona
61.36m
(201'3.75)
1
3
Clarke, Jordan
Arizona State
60.39m
(198'1.5)
1
4
Koglin, Josh
Iowa State
59.93m
(196'7.25)
1
1
Cyr, Peter
So Cal Track Clu
59.68m
(195'9.5)
4
1
Nicol, Jacob
Northern Arizona
59.64m
(195'8)
3
2
Tang, Pascal
Northern Arizona
59.52m
(195'3.25)
3
5
Hoffman, Michael
Western Washingt
59.50m
(195'2.5)
1
6
Phillips, David
Montana State
59.13m
(193'11.75)
1
7
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
58.14m
(190'8.75)
1
1
Del Real, Diego
Mexico
57.73m
(189'4.75)
2
2
Mills, Akil
Illinois State
57.47m
(188'6.5)
4
8
Fleet, Tyler
Abilene Christia
56.76m
(186'2.5)
1
3
Kwasa, Justin
Saint Louis U
56.10m
(184'0.5)
3
1
Anderson, Tyler
Southern Utah
55.76m
(182'11.25)
5
2
Steinert, Phil
Texas-San Antoni
55.43m
(181'10.25)
2
2
Gonzales, Raul
Fresno State
55.36m
(181'7.5)
5
3
Stein, Eric
USC
55.30m
(181'5)
4
4
Hollenkamp, Logan
North Dakota Sta
55.16m
(180'11.5)
3
3
Lahti, Matt
UC Irvine
54.84m
(179'11)
2
5
CONATSER, REMY
Saddleback
54.56m
(179'0)
3
1
Larned, Conner
Washington
54.42m
(178'6.5)
6
4
Umstead, Alex
Unattached
54.36m
(178'4)
2
6
Orgon, Casey
North Dakota Sta
54.29m
(178'1.25)
3
7
Carter, Cameron
Colorado State
54.24m
(177'11.25)
3
3
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
54.08m
(177'5)
5
4
Prince, Spencer
Illinois State
53.98m
(177'1)
4
8
Lettow, Ian
Colorado State
53.71m
(176'2.5)
3
5
Belcher, John
Notre Dame
53.48m
(175'5.5)
2
5
Sparks, Mark
Wyoming
53.24m
(174'8)
4
9
Thormaehlen, Jacob
Texas
53.19m
(174'6)
1
6
Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtem
CS Stanislaus
53.12m
(174'3.25)
4
10
Hills, Andrew
Notre Dame
53.09m
(174'2)
1
6
Giese, Brian
Wisconsin
52.93m
(173'7.75)
2
4
Santerre, Jake
Adams State
52.51m
(172'3.25)
5
5
Mullen, Trey
Colorado
52.35m
(171'9)
5
7
Soholt, Sam
North Dakota Sta
51.91m
(170'3.5)
4
2
Herbison, Sean
Air Force
51.83m
(170'0.5)
6
6
Weldon, Taylor
Sacramento State
51.13m
(167'8.75)
5
7
Duffy, Callan
Sacramento State
51.07m
(167'6.5)
5
8
Harris, Verlondon
CS Los Angeles
50.47m
(165'7)
4
3
Huitt, Vincent
Cal Poly Pomona
50.40m
(165'4.25)
6
9
Joseph, Julius
CS Los Angeles
50.18m
(164'7.5)
3
4
Grunbaum, Eric
CS Fullerton
49.10m
(161'1)
6
5
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
47.23m
(154'11.25)
6
6
Norgaard, Morgan
Montana State
47.08m
(154'5.5)
6
7
Holmes, Robert
Chicago State
38.35m
(125'9.75)
6
--
Davis, Greg
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens High Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
OTC Elite
2.34m
(7'8)
1
2
Harris, Tora
Asics
2.31m
(7'6.75)
1
3
Jonas, Dustin
Nike
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
4
Rivera-Morales, Ed
Arizona
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
5
Nieto, Jamie
NYAC
2.24m
(7'4)
1
6
Manson, Andra
Nike
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
7
Ross, Nick
Arizona
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
7
Moffatt, Keith
Unattached
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
9
Wright, Ed
Unattached
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
10
Benford, Keith
Texas-San Antoni
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
11
Wilson, Jamal
Texas
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
12
Martinez, Gerardo
Mexico
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
12
Dillon, Mark
Toronto
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
14
Ramirez, Hugo Cesar
Mexico
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
15
Dilling, Jim
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
16
McBride, Bryan
Arizona State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
Mens High Jump Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemper, Deante
Serra (SDS)
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
10
2
Poullard, Miles
Colony
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
3
Wemhoff, Bevan
Frontier
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
4
Roberson, Larry
Granite Hills
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
5
Roide, Andrew
Crescenta Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
6
White, Tim
Hart
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
7
Ryan, Shane
Ventura
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
8
Elias, Aidan
Notre Dame (SO)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Nang, Sean
South Pasadena
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open CC-Main
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Darius
Sacramento City
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
WILLIFORD, XAVIER
Sacramento City
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Nikzat, Ray
Sacramento City
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
WILLIAMSN, STEVEN
Pasadena City Co
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
HARRIS, DERRICK
Mt SAC
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
6
BONNER, DEANGELO
Golden West
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Templeton, Alex
San Diego Mesa
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
GONZALEZ, JAMES
Fullerton (JC)
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
HALL, NICK
Mt SAC
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
KIRKWOOD, BENNY
Ventura
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
HARRIS, ROBBY
Bakersfield Coll
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
GRANDBOUCHE, COLTON
Mt SAC
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
COX, CODY
College of the C
1.83m
(6'0)
1
Mens High Jump Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, De Marrio
San Gorgonio
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Ward, Kwonte
Carter
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Hanley, Philip
Thousand Oaks TF
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Harvey, Brett
Upland
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Ghaemi, Q'Marth
Palos Verdes
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Trosclair, Chris
Dougherty Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Duru, Zim
Walnut
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Tennell, Myles
Ayala
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
Mens High Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Bryan
Arizona State
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Rouko, Jorge
Mexico
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Hernandez, Emilio
Sacramento State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Martinez, Gerardo
Mexico
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
6
Geditz, Jeramy
North Dakota Sta
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Annear, Paul
Wisconsin
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
10
Wood, Zach
Air Force
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
11
Skinner, Tyler
Wyoming
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
12
Deese, Ryan
Washington State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
8
Edwards, Deonta
Washington State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
9
Rudd, Keyvan
Minnesota State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
13
Jasinski, Ben
South Dakota Sta
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
13
Adio, Bayo
Nigeria
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
15
Nichols, Pat
Wisconsin
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
16
Tam, Nick
Texas Tech
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
16
Stewart, Adam
Eastern Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
18
Nelson, Daney
Southern Utah
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
18
Hutter, Adam
Montana State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
20
Swartz, Shawn
Washington State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
21
Johnson, Thomas
CS Northridge
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
22
Holl, Drew
Illinois State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
--
Eison, Julian
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Dan
St Francis (Moun
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Johnson, Malik
El Camino Real
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Okpara, Icheci
St. John Bosco
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Wolnisty, Trevor
Ontario Christia
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Martinez, Frankie
Diamond Bar
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Tran, Thao
Cerritos
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Brown, Martin
St. John Bosco
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
Mens Long Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lamb, Bryce
Texas Tech
8.08m
(26'6)
+0.5
1
2
Saruyama, Rikiya
Japan
8.05m
(26'4.75)
+0.9
1
3
Smith, Tyrone
Asics
7.98m
(26'2)
+0.0
1
4
Shinada, Naohiro
Japan
7.86m
(25'9.25)
+0.2
1
5
Tobler, JaRod
Unattached
7.82m
(25'7.75)
+0.7
1
6
Niimura, Mamoru
Japan
7.59m
(24'10.75)
+0.2
1
7
Newman, Nick
Unattached
7.41m
(24'3.5)
-1.0
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Root, Dillon
Redwood
23-07.25
(7.19m)
+1.1
1
10
2
Cherry, Marquise
Diamond Ranch
22-11.75
(7.00m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Edmunds, Johnny
Littleton
22-07.75
(6.90m)
+1.3
1
6
4
Poullard, Miles
Colony
22-03.50
(6.79m)
+1.8
1
4
5
Johnson, Travis
Morse
21-03.25
(6.48m)
+1.2
1
3
6
Mc Cants, Darius
Colony
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+1.1
1
2
7
Selig, Blake
Rio Mesa
20-11.25
(6.38m)
+0.6
1
1
8
Green, Kameron
Great Oak
20-00.75
(6.12m)
+0.5
1
9
Flowers, Deonte
Morse
19-09.75
(6.04m)
+0.0
1
10
Turner, David
Morse
19-06.25
(5.95m)
+0.0
1
11
Gonzales, Jarrett
Damien
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+1.4
1
--
Sharp, Hunter
Highland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open CC-East Pit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
STEWART, KARLIN
Cerritos
7.00m
(22'11.5)
+0.2
1
2
Walker, Bracin
American River
6.95m
(22'9.5)
+0.0
1
1
SANDERS, RYAN
Mt SAC
6.91m
(22'8)
+1.2
2
3
BROOKS, TIRRELL
Ventura
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+1.4
1
2
FREEMAN, DARRELL
Mt SAC
6.78m
(22'2.75)
-0.3
2
3
BONNER, DEANGELO
Golden West
6.77m
(22'2.5)
+0.3
2
4
GRAY, SPENCER
Riverside City C
6.75m
(22'1.75)
+0.3
2
4
WILSON, CURTIS
Riverside City C
6.71m
(22'0)
+0.3
1
4
WOODS, CAMREN
Mt SAC
6.71m
(22'0)
+0.2
1
5
JONES, TYMON
College of the C
6.71m
(22'0)
+0.6
2
6
Graham, Ernest
Sacramento City
6.64m
(21'9.25)
+0.0
1
6
BURKE, AARON
Cerritos
6.35m
(20'10)
-0.7
2
7
BYRD, JOHN
Riverside City C
6.25m
(20'6)
-0.5
2
--
KELLOGG, EMMETT
Golden West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ijah, Ben
Southwestern Col
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Long Jump Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Deven
Covina
6.39m
(20'11.5)
+0.0
1
2
Johnson, Justin
St. John Bosco
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+0.4
1
3
Naeem, Ismail
Arcadia
6.32m
(20'8.75)
+0.2
1
4
Brandau, Blake
Great Oak
6.29m
(20'7.5)
+0.3
1
5
Barr, Raphael
Etiwanda
6.05m
(19'10)
+0.3
1
6
Aguilar, Angel
Mountain View
5.84m
(19'1.75)
+0.2
1
Mens Long Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Viitala, Eetu
Boise State
7.60m
(24'11)
+1.3
1
2
Jackson, Mark
Texas
7.56m
(24'9.5)
+1.0
1
2
Arnos, Zacharias
Unattached
7.56m
(24'9.5)
+1.2
1
4
Bryant, Giorgio
CS Los Angeles
7.53m
(24'8.25)
+1.4
1
5
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
7.50m
(24'7.25)
+0.0
1
1
Benard, Chris
Arizona State
7.44m
(24'4.75)
nwi
3
1
Roskosch, Remigius
Academy of Art U
7.42m
(24'4)
+0.0
2
2
Flax, Joshua
Wisconsin
7.41m
(24'3.5)
nwi
3
6
Douglas, James
Adams State
7.28m
(23'10.5)
-3.3
1
3
Burks, Philip
Unattached
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
3
2
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
7.19m
(23'7)
+0.8
2
7
Sanders, Emerson
Texas
7.18m
(23'6.5)
+0.2
1
3
Rodriguez, Abraham
Mexico
7.09m
(23'3)
+1.2
2
4
Mackinson, Rayme
Wisconsin
7.08m
(23'2.5)
+0.2
2
4
Neizer, Manny
Long Beach State
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
3
5
Sutter, Justin
Arizona
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
3
5
Estes, Alex
Adams State
6.99m
(22'11)
+1.9
2
8
Leonce, Lenyn
Wyoming
6.95m
(22'9.5)
-1.2
1
9
Sparks, Ramon
Abilene Christia
6.87m
(22'6.25)
+0.4
1
6
Cato, Japheth
Wisconsin
6.64m
(21'9.25)
+0.0
2
6
Gaines, Andre
Northern Arizona
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
3
7
Williams, Lavance
Abilene Christia
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
3
--
Carter, Johnny
Team Raw
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Staples, Jonathan
Houston Baptist
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Long Jump Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norris, Dionbrea
Millikan
6.57m
(21'6.5)
-1.1
1
2
Castellanos, Justin
Baldwin Park
6.56m
(21'6.25)
-0.6
1
3
Millon, Jabre
Bonita
6.39m
(20'11.5)
-0.4
1
4
Nealon, Austin
Ventura
6.32m
(20'8.75)
+0.6
1
5
Harvey, Aaron
Upland
6.29m
(20'7.5)
+0.0
1
6
Victor, Breland
Redlands
6.25m
(20'6)
+0.4
1
7
White, Darrell
Silverado
6.24m
(20'5.5)
+0.0
1
8
Jones, Walter
Redlands
6.23m
(20'5.25)
-0.5
1
9
Thompson, Deven
Covina
5.97m
(19'7)
-1.5
1
10
Langston, Travon
Las Vegas
5.89m
(19'3.75)
-1.3
1
11
Bates, Cleophus
Pasadena
5.84m
(19'1.75)
-0.8
1
Mens Triple Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Como, Josh
CS Los Angeles
16.66m
(54'7.75)
+1.9
1
2
Jordan, Alphonso
USATF HP
16.31m
(53'6)
+1.8
1
3
Bond, Devon
Texas-San Antoni
15.96m
(52'4.25)
+0.8
1
4
Arnos, Zacharias
Unattached
15.88m
(52'1)
+1.2
1
5
Johnson, Mike
Unattached
15.72m
(51'6.75)
+0.2
1
6
Benard, Chris
Arizona State
15.65m
(51'4)
+0.7
1
7
Jackson, Mark
Texas
15.45m
(50'8.25)
+0.3
1
Mens Triple Jump Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Jaelen
Sultana
47-10.75
(14.60m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Edmunds, Johnny
Littleton
46-07.00
(14.20m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Delaunay, Klyvens
Claremont
46-05.75
(14.17m)
+0.0
1
6
4
McClure, Stefan
Vista
46-03.75
(14.12m)
+0.0
1
4
5
Rowan, Shane
San Marcos
45-10.50
(13.98m)
+0.0
1
3
6
Barersian, Seth
Clovis
45-10.25
(13.98m)
+0.0
1
2
7
Gray, Menz
Las Vegas
44-11.25
(13.70m)
+0.2
1
1
8
Schexnayder, Mayan
South Pasadena
43-11.25
(13.39m)
+0.9
1
9
Naeem, Ismail
Arcadia
43-08.75
(13.33m)
-0.3
1
10
Gray, Blake
Poly (Long Beach
42-08.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Norris, Dionbrea
Millikan
42-05.25
(12.93m)
+0.6
1
12
Fulcher, Paul
Dougherty Valley
41-09.50
(12.74m)
+1.3
1
Mens Triple Jump Open CC-East Pit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
SANDERS, RYAN
Mt SAC
15.08m
(49'5.5)
+1.5
1
2
WILSON, CURTIS
Riverside City C
14.89m w
(48'10)
+2.6
1
3
STEWART, KARLIN
Cerritos
14.59m w
(47'10.25)
+2.2
1
4
Bell, Darius
Sacramento City
14.47m
(47'5.5)
+1.9
1
5
BURKE, AARON
Cerritos
14.19m w
(46'6.5)
+3.9
1
5
Taylor, Derion
El Camino
14.19m w
(46'6.5)
+2.6
1
1
FREEMAN, DARRELL
Mt SAC
14.06m
(46'1.5)
+0.2
2
2
Crider, Brett
American River
13.41m w
(43'11.75)
+2.7
2
3
Fuqua, Dominique
Southwestern Col
13.39m w
(43'11)
+2.7
2
7
Walker, Royal
East Los Angeles
13.36m
(43'9.75)
+2.0
1
4
ROBINSON, K'DAYLE
Riverside City C
13.30m w
(43'7.5)
+3.1
2
8
PALACIO, FRANZ
West LA
13.18m
(43'2.75)
+1.1
1
--
KELLOGG, EMMETT
Golden West
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Young, Julian
San Diego Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
GRAY, SPENCER
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
DAVIS, JIMMIE
Golden West
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
POTEET, TY
Saddleback
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Matt
South Pasadena
13.43m
(44'0.5)
+0.0
1
2
Mc Cants, Darius
Colony
13.20m
(43'3.5)
+0.0
1
3
Butler, Jordan
Bonita
12.94m
(42'5.25)
-0.5
1
4
Kmett, Kevin
Loyola
12.82m
(42'0.5)
+0.0
1
5
Corbin, Khalil
Walnut
12.72m
(41'8.75)
+0.0
1
6
Lee, Jon Jon
South Pasadena
12.65m
(41'6)
+0.0
1
7
Saavedra, Ronnie
Damien
12.57m
(41'2.75)
+0.0
1
8
Lee, Chang
Diamond Bar
12.55m
(41'2)
+0.0
1
9
Chen, Kevin
Diamond Bar
12.47m
(40'10.75)
+0.0
1
10
Harvey, Aaron
Upland
12.41m
(40'8.5)
+0.2
1
11
Yaung, Bryan
Crescenta Valley
11.77m
(38'7.25)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Mike
Unattached
15.86m
(52'0.25)
+0.4
1
2
Castro, Irving
Mexico
15.45m
(50'8.25)
-1.3
1
3
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
15.19m
(49'10)
-0.9
1
4
Burks, Philip
Unattached
15.11m
(49'6.75)
-0.4
1
1
Najera, Juan Carlos
Guatemala
14.95m
(49'0.5)
-0.4
2
2
Jasinski, Ben
South Dakota Sta
14.77m
(48'5.5)
-0.3
2
5
Michel, Stephen
Wyoming
14.71m
(48'3)
-1.2
1
6
Covington, Kasen
Washington
14.70m
(48'2.5)
-0.7
1
1
Vaughan, Michael
Long Beach State
14.64m
(48'0.25)
-1.0
3
2
Wilson, Sean
Washington State
14.57m
(47'9.5)
+0.0
3
3
Knight, Tyler
Illinois State
14.44m
(47'4.5)
-0.3
2
7
Butler, Joshua
Boise State
14.38m
(47'2)
+0.0
1
4
Badilla, David
Mexico
14.34m
(47'0.5)
+0.0
2
8
Carter, Johnny
Team Raw
14.24m
(46'8.5)
-0.5
1
5
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
13.87m
(45'6)
-0.8
2
3
Berry-Smith, Dameion
CS Los Angeles
13.68m
(44'10.5)
-0.5
3
6
Mayo, Greg
Sacramento State
13.59m
(44'7)
-0.6
2
--
Dunn, Taron
Arkansas-Little
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Hernandez, Emilio
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Jackson, Emmanuel
Fresno State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adegoke, Oreluwa
Los Osos
45-03.75
(13.81m)
+0.0
1
2
Nang, Sean
South Pasadena
44-11.00
(13.69m)
+1.5
1
3
Mauldin, Craig
Murrieta Mesa
44-04.75
(13.53m)
+0.3
1
4
Johnson, Justin
St. John Bosco
44-00.00
(13.41m)
+1.7
1
5
Flowers, Deonte
Morse
43-03.25
(13.19m)
+1.6
1
6
Smith, Dezmond
Bellflower
43-01.25
(13.14m)
+1.9
1
7
Thompson, Deven
Covina
42-11.25
(13.09m)
+1.7
1
8
Davenport, Jalen
Cabrillo (Lompoc
42-10.75
(13.07m)
+0.0
1
9
Victor, Breland
Redlands
41-09.00
(12.73m)
+1.0
1
Mens Pole Vault Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roth, Scott
Washington
5.72m
(18'9)
1
2
Lanaro, Giovanni
Mexico
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
3
Sawano, Daichi
Japan
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
4
Estrada, Brandon
Unattached
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
5
Kim, Yoo Suk
Korea
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
6
Swanson, Christopher
Unattached
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
7
Coover, Jeff
Team Indiana Eli
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
8
Eaves, Max
Great Britain
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
9
Frawley, Nick
Hull All Stars
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
--
Ryan, Jeff
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Norberg, Justin
Hull All Stars
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollis, Mark
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Pet
Murrieta Valley
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
10
2
Anderson, Kyse
Clovis West
15-05.00
(4.70m)
1
8
3
Barr, Evan
Loyola
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
6
4
Davis, Ian
Damien
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
3
4
Hamidzadeh, Alex
El Camino Real
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
3
4
Hately, Everett
Loyola
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
3
7
Ueng, Phillipe
Temple City
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
1
8
Inouye, Alan
Clovis
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
8
Schreck, Ben
Oakwood
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
10
Maestretti, Nick
Douglas
14-01.00
(4.29m)
1
11
Ramay, Andrew
Liberty - Bakers
13-07.00
(4.14m)
1
12
Leverson, Richard
Elsinore
13-07.00
(4.14m)
1
--
Huff, Brett
Christian
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open CC-Main
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SIMMS, MICHAEL
Mt SAC
5.09m
(16'8.25)
1
2
Ballew, Kyle
Los Angeles Vall
4.99m
(16'4.25)
1
3
SAVAGE, CAMERON
Saddleback
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
3
SAREHKHANI, KEVIN
Mt SAC
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
5
Alviso, Jordan
Mt SAC
4.79m
(15'8.5)
1
5
Hierholzer, Brandon
American River
4.79m
(15'8.5)
1
1
SHUTT, TIMOTHY
Mt SAC
4.69m
(15'4.5)
2
2
PHILLIPS, JESSE
Mt SAC
4.59m
(15'0.5)
2
7
Brown, Dusty
Mt SAC
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
7
KENNEDY, JEREMY
Golden West
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
3
VAN DIEREN, CAMERON
Mt SAC
4.49m
(14'8.75)
2
4
MUNRO, MICHAEL
El Camino
4.39m
(14'4.75)
2
4
WOODS, AUSTIN
Riverside City C
4.39m
(14'4.75)
2
6
MANTOR, ROGER
Moorpark
4.19m
(13'8.75)
2
7
BERKERY, COLTON
College of the C
3.99m
(13'1)
2
--
KLEPP, PETER
Saddleback
NH
(--)
1
--
GARCIA, ALEX
American River
NH
(--)
2
--
CADWALADER, RYAN
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
2
--
Strickland, Maurice
San Diego Mesa
NH
(--)
2
Mens Pole Vault Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Werkheiser, Randy
Elsinore
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
1
Gaylord, Ben
Harvard-Westlake
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
1
Delonzor, Dylan
Dougherty Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
1
Beck, Kyle
Los Osos
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Lopez, Diego
Loyola
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Paredes, Jonathan
Paramount
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Crane, Andrew
Valencia (Valenc
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Pitman, Cory
Great Oak
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
9
Lewis, Keith
Centennial
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Kovacevich, Chris
Thousand Oaks TF
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Duarte, Juan Carlos
Loyola
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Melendez, Steven
Loyola
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Scmidt, Tim
Damien
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klas, Jeremy
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Keller, Levi
Club Northwest
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
3
Brown, Ryan
Western Washingt
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
4
Talley, Bob
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
5
Jennings, Nick
UC Irvine
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
6
Greaves, Kenny
Texas
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
7
Pope, Lucas
Idaho
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
8
Arnold, Michael
Idaho State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
--
Thomas, Mark
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
1
--
Meyers, Kyal
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Phallen, Corey
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Christian
Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Cale
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Allen, Benjamin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Savidge, Camerion
Saddleback
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Chase
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Francis, Shawn
Team Nodak
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swanson, Christo
Unattached
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Cato, Japheth
Wisconsin
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
DeFilippo, Mickey
Wisconsin
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Ballew, Kyle
Los Angeles Vall
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
Biskupiak, Bob
Montana State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
6
Bredahl, Joe
North Dakota Sta
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
7
Inks, Kyle
Cal Poly SLO
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
8
Kaase, Kyle
Texas-San Antoni
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
9
Prader, John
Cal Poly SLO
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
10
Reed, Taylor
Texas-San Antoni
4.75m
(15'7)
1
10
Feagles, Robby
Washington
4.75m
(15'7)
1
12
Morrow, Jesse
North Dakota Sta
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Coffin, James
Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallingford, Blair
Sacramento State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Prince, Austin
Arizona State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Spiva, Boston
Texas Tech
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Austin, Dylan
Arizona State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Kraft, Cory
Arizona State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Nevarez, Luis Carlos
Mexico
4.75m
(15'7)
1
--
Todd, Matt
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Marcinko, Jeremy
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
--
Schall, Andrew
Colorado State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenman, Scott
Clovis
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
2
Thakor, Neehar
Cerritos
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Hanley, Philip
Thousand Oaks TF
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
4
Toney, Marc
St Francis (Moun
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Greenup, Russell
Alemany
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Beck, Kyle
Los Osos
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Jangda, Farhan
Walnut
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Myers, Brandon
Redwood
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
9
Brillant, Michael
Centennial
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
--
Limon, Tevin
Nipomo
NH
(--)
1
--
Strong, Joseph
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Braa, Mike
Clovis West
NH
(--)
1
--
Larson, Jeff
Yucca Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens 200m Wheelchair Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bird, Jordan
USOC-Paralympic
26.08
1
2
Dodson, Travis
USOC-Paralympic
27.96
1
3
Roy, Trey
USOC-Paralympic
28.36
1
4
Grassi, David
USOC-Paralympic
29.64
1
5
Abbott, Zach
USOC-Paralympic
30.19
1
6
Cruz, Adam
USOC-Paralympic
31.21
1
7
Pruitt, Austin
USOC-Paralympic
32.28
1
8
Park, Peter
USOC-Paralympic
34.05
1
Womens 100m 35-99Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Upshaw, Joy
Unattached
12.79
+0.1
1
2
Jace, April
Unattached
13.74
+0.1
1
3
Brown, Leonora
Elite Health TC
15.19
+0.1
1
4
Ponder, Lilly
Elite Health TC
15.61
+0.1
1
Womens 100m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeter, Carmelita
Nike
10.99
-0.1
1
2
Moore, Consuella
USOC-CV
11.31
-0.1
1
3
Crawford, Ginnie
Nike
11.36
-0.1
1
4
Purvis, Amber
Oregon
11.42
-0.1
1
5
Evans, Terra
Texas Tech
11.46
-0.1
1
6
Williams, Charonda
adidas
11.46
-0.1
1
7
Douglas, Montell
Great Britain
11.66
-0.1
1
--
Baldwin - Foss, Jasmin
Cheetah Internat
DQ
-0.1
1
Womens 100m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Kylie
Bishop Amat
11.82
+0.5
1
10
2
Buchanon, Brea
Ayala
11.90
+0.5
1
8
3
Scott, Christine
Mullen
11.95
+0.5
1
6
4
Davis, Shai-anne
Hugh McRoberts
11.99
+0.5
1
4
5
Hicks, Traci
Poly (Long Beach
12.09
+0.5
1
3
6
Vines, Le'Shel
Lancaster
12.26
+0.5
1
2
7
Rhines, Kelly
Los Osos
12.32
+0.5
1
1
8
Johnson, Aisha
Westchester
13.35
+0.5
1
--
Lyday, Carisma
Poly (Long Beach
DQ
+0.5
1
Womens 100m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, English
Oregon
11.30
-0.8
1
2
Davis, Jessica
USC
11.40
-0.8
1
3
Harris, Whitney
Houston
11.52
-0.8
1
4
Alexander, Erica
Texas Tech
11.56
-0.8
1
5
Ladrman, Loudia
USC
11.68
-0.8
1
6
Richardson, Saravia
Louisville
11.81
-0.8
1
7
Koehler, Karoline
Sheffield El
11.94
-0.8
1
Womens 100m Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
ANUNKOR, UCHECHI
Mt SAC
11.79w
+2.5
1
2
WOODS, JASMINE
Los Angeles Vall
12.07w
+2.5
1
3
BOWEN, CAMILLE
Riverside City C
12.17w
+2.5
1
4
Porter, Carissa
Glendale (CA)
12.26w
+2.5
1
1
Harden, Chantiel
American River
12.31
+2.0
2
5
Garland, Isis
El Camino
12.42w
+2.5
1
2
ROBERTSON, CAMILLE
Mt SAC
12.47
+2.0
2
6
OSBORNE, BRITTANY
Riverside City C
12.47w
+2.5
1
7
LEWIS, JESSICA
Mt SAC
12.51w
+2.5
1
8
STRAUGHTER, BRANDI
Cerritos
12.52w
+2.5
1
3
EPINGER, ERIKA
American River
12.61
+2.0
2
1
WRIGHT, FRANCIS
San Bernardino V
12.67
+1.0
3
4
JACKSON, BRITTNEY
Modesto
12.67
+2.0
2
5
Davis, Kyaundra
Southwestern Col
12.68
+2.0
2
6
CAPISTRANO, MEGAN
American River
12.69
+2.0
2
7
BLANCO, ADRIANA
Los Angeles Vall
12.72
+2.0
2
2
BROWN, KRYSTAL
Mt SAC
12.77
+1.0
3
3
Edwards, Janelle
Cerritos
12.78
+1.0
3
4
SCHENTRUP, BAILEY
Moorpark
12.83
+1.0
3
5
WALKER, ALEXANDRYA
West LA
12.85
+1.0
3
8
LLOYD, BRANDI
Cerritos
12.87
+2.0
2
6
WILSON, TAYLOR RENEE
Modesto
12.89
+1.0
3
7
GRAY, DESTINI
Cerritos
13.13
+1.0
3
8
ROBINSON, SHANEDRA
Modesto
13.32
+1.0
3
Womens 100m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Short, Ciara
CS Fullerton
11.58
-0.1
1
1
Ozoh, Lawreta
San Diego State
11.66
-1.3
2
2
Laarman, Loudia
USC
11.67
-0.1
1
2
White, Mandy
Oregon
11.74
-1.3
2
1
Holden, LaTisha
Arizona
11.88
-0.7
3
3
Hunter, Jhorden
Texas-San Antoni
11.88
-0.1
1
2
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
11.92
-0.7
3
4
Abraham, Ashlee
Eastern Michigan
11.96
-0.1
1
1
Blok, Emily
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.97
-1.7
4
3
Williams, Gabriel
South Dakota
11.99
-0.7
3
3
Thomas, Tara
Texas Tech
12.00
-1.3
2
4
Harris, Margret
Louisville
12.00
-0.7
3
5
Poston, Germe
Arizona
12.00
-0.1
1
4
Grant, Jillisa
New Mexico Highl
12.01
-1.3
2
5
Okayama, Saeko
Japan
12.03
-0.7
3
6
Rochester, Shaneika
New Mexico Highl
12.04
-0.7
3
1
Reese, Tai'Shea
Houston
12.06
-1.6
6
7
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
12.07
-0.7
3
1
Puterbaugh, Jenna
USC
12.08
-1.3
5
1
Roach, Shanae
San Diego State
12.08
-1.3
8
8
Watkins, Precious
CS Northridge
12.08
-0.7
3
2
Earls, Angelica
Nevada-Reno
12.10
-1.3
5
6
Wynn, Krystal
Texas-San Antoni
12.11
-0.1
1
3
Sanchez, Kayla
Arizona State
12.13
-1.3
5
1
Kyere-Boateng, Olivia
Utah Valley Univ
12.16
-1.1
9
2
James, Chanel
Washington State
12.18
-1.7
4
2
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
12.18
-1.3
8
7
Jones, Christie
Houston
12.18
-0.1
1
3
Collins, Davina
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.20
-1.3
8
3
Brooks, Sierra
CS Northridge
12.21
-1.7
4
4
Robertson, Sharifah
Chicago State
12.24
-1.3
5
2
Satterwhite, Christina
UC Riverside
12.25
-1.1
9
4
Marigna, ReJeana
Eastern Michigan
12.25
-1.7
4
4
Jackson, Breionna
CS Dominguez Hil
12.25
-1.3
8
5
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
12.25
-1.3
5
6
White, Monikkia
CS Dominguez Hil
12.26
-1.3
5
2
Yanez, Secoral
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.28
-1.6
6
5
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
12.29
-1.7
4
7
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
12.30
-1.3
5
3
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
12.32
-1.6
6
1
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
12.34
-1.1
7
5
Howell, Magnolia
Evo Track Club
12.35
-1.3
2
6
Bell, Portia
Harding
12.35
-1.7
4
4
Allen, Chelsey
Southern Utah
12.36
-1.6
6
3
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
12.38
-1.1
9
2
Fleming, Breeanca
UC Irvine
12.41
-1.1
7
8
Bernabo, Chantel
Wyoming
12.41
-1.3
5
3
Webb, Jasmine
Texas-Pan Americ
12.43
-1.1
7
6
Pridgett, Tamara
Arizona
12.44
-1.3
2
7
Wright, Greneshia
Texas-San Antoni
12.46
-1.3
2
4
Boyd, Alitta
USC
12.48
-1.1
9
5
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
12.50
-1.6
6
4
Roach, Lindsay
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.51
-1.1
7
7
Benson, Kiera
Colorado School
12.52
-1.7
4
5
Nagberi, Jennifer
North Dakota Sta
12.53
-1.1
7
5
Hearns, Baylee
Nevada-Reno
12.59
-1.3
8
6
Isais, Selene
Mexico
12.63
-1.1
7
7
George, Sanmisola
UC Irvine
12.64
-1.1
7
6
Rowe, Whitney
Unattached
12.69
-1.3
8
8
Osby, Krystle
CS San Marcos
12.72
-1.1
7
5
Jones, Danielle
Minnesota State
12.80
-1.1
9
Womens 100m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Browne, Omhunique
San Marino
12.04
+0.6
1
2
Curenton, Ashlie
Silverado
12.20
+0.6
1
3
Watts, Asia
Alemany
12.25
+0.6
1
4
Roberton, Jazmine
Colony
12.33
+0.6
1
5
Baham, Noel
Redlands
12.35
+0.6
1
6
Stewart, Alexandria
El Camino Real
12.45
+0.6
1
7
Banks, Darriel
Legacy
12.56
+0.6
1
8
Lemere, Cory
Rosemont
12.56
+0.6
1
9
Beerman, Jessica
Crescenta Valley
12.61
+0.6
1
Womens 200m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Aareon
USC
22.83
+1.3
1
2
Williams, Charonda
adidas
22.85
+1.3
1
3
Cole, Leslie
Unattached
22.92
+1.3
1
4
Rodriguez, Carol
Unattached
23.34
+1.3
1
5
Baker, Keshia
Saucony
23.46
+1.3
1
6
Harris, Whitney
Houston
23.53
+1.3
1
7
Baldwin - Foss, Jasmin
Cheetah Internat
24.31
+1.3
1
8
Jones, Christie
Houston
24.91
+1.3
1
Womens 200m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
Poly (Long Beach
24.20
+0.9
1
10
2
Scott, Christine
Mullen
24.28
+0.9
1
8
3
Dorner, Nia
Rosemont
24.33
+0.9
1
6
4
Williams, La Toya
Louisville
24.58
+0.9
1
4
5
Davis, Shai-anne
Hugh McRoberts
24.74
+0.9
1
3
6
Price, Kylie
Bishop Amat
24.83
+0.9
1
2
7
Reid, Katie
Earl Marriott
24.90
+0.9
1
1
8
Walker, Azia
Poly (Long Beach
26.14
+0.9
1
Womens 200m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jessica
USC
22.98
+0.9
1
2
Jackson, Candace
Texas Tech
23.35
+0.9
1
3
Bolton, Grecia
Houston
23.61
+0.9
1
4
Short, Ciara
CS Fullerton
23.61
+0.9
1
5
Zelinka, Jessica
Athletics Canada
24.10
+0.9
1
6
Roach, Shanae
San Diego State
24.17
+0.9
1
7
Floyd, Kalyn
Houston
24.76
+0.9
1
Womens 200m Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
ANUNKOR, UCHECHI
Mt SAC
24.32w
+2.1
1
2
BOWEN, CAMILLE
Riverside City C
24.66w
+2.1
1
3
DAVISON, REANNA
West LA
24.96w
+2.1
1
4
Vallery, Ronisha
El Camino
24.97w
+2.1
1
1
SMITH, BRYANA
Cerritos
25.13w
+4.9
2
5
Porter, Carissa
Glendale (CA)
25.14w
+2.1
1
2
Young, Amanda
El Camino
25.28w
+4.9
2
3
Garland, Isis
El Camino
25.40w
+4.9
2
4
WRIGHT, AMBER
College of the C
25.42w
+4.9
2
6
ROBERTSON, CAMILLE
Mt SAC
25.52w
+2.1
1
5
Ellis, Brianna
San Diego Mesa
25.65w
+4.9
2
6
GRAHAM, CYDNEY
West LA
25.67w
+4.9
2
7
Harden, Chantiel
American River
25.71w
+2.1
1
7
EPINGER, ERIKA
American River
25.85w
+4.9
2
1
WRIGHT, FRANCIS
San Bernardino V
25.87
+1.8
3
2
STRAUGHTER, BRANDI
Cerritos
26.02
+1.8
3
3
COLLINS, SELINA
West LA
26.07
+1.8
3
4
BROWN, SIMONE
Modesto
26.15
+1.8
3
5
ALEXANDER, JAZMINE
Sacramento City
26.34
+1.8
3
6
LEWIS, JESSICA
Mt SAC
26.50
+1.8
3
8
EZE, CHIZA
Los Angeles Vall
26.67w
+4.9
2
7
GARNER, ARIEL
Sacramento City
26.78
+1.8
3
8
WALKER, ALEXANDRYA
West LA
27.01
+1.8
3
9
BEY, IVANA
Mt SAC
27.22
+1.8
3
Womens 200m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Mandy
Oregon
23.59
+0.9
1
1
Harris, Whitney
Houston
23.77
+0.1
4
2
Puterbaugh, Jenna
USC
23.88
+0.9
1
1
Marshall, Dahlys
Arizona
24.03
-0.2
2
2
Blok, Emily
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.04
-0.2
2
2
Laarman, Loudia
USC
24.05
+0.1
4
3
Okodogbe, Chizoba
Oregon
24.05
-0.2
2
4
Moline, Georganne
Arizona
24.06
-0.2
2
1
Garland, Shale'
El Camino
24.10
+0.4
3
5
Thompson, Breeauna
Fresno State
24.10
-0.2
2
1
Lauderdale, Dominique
Washington
24.24
-0.8
6
2
Wynn, Krystal
Texas-San Antoni
24.26
+0.4
3
3
Richardson, Saravia
Louisville
24.27
+0.4
3
6
Idunoba, Ashley
Lamar
24.31
-0.2
2
1
Thomas, Tara
Texas Tech
24.34
-1.6
5
7
Poston, Germe
Arizona
24.38
-0.2
2
2
Lofton, Sherrina
CS Northridge
24.50
-1.6
5
1
James, Chanel
Washington State
24.51
-0.8
8
1
Bell, Portia
Harding
24.56
-1.2
7
3
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
24.56
-1.6
5
2
Roach, Lindsay
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.61
-1.2
7
3
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
24.63
-1.2
7
2
Collins, Davina
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.66
-0.8
8
3
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
24.75
+0.1
4
2
Allen, Chelsey
Southern Utah
24.76
-0.8
6
4
Wollman, Heather
South Dakota Sta
24.80
+0.4
3
3
Williams, Lauren
CS Fullerton
24.82
-0.8
6
4
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
24.83
-1.2
7
4
Harris, Margret
Louisville
24.84
+0.1
4
3
Payom, Emma
Evo Track Club
24.92
+0.9
1
4
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
24.92
-1.6
5
5
Yanez, Secoral
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.93
-1.2
7
5
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
24.94
+0.4
3
6
White, Rosie
Eastern Michigan
25.00
+0.4
3
4
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
25.02
-0.8
6
5
Sealy, Sade
Illinois State
25.03
+0.1
4
3
Williamson, Kelsey
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.05
-0.8
8
4
McAfee, Alia
Illinois State
25.07
-0.8
8
5
Manuel, Brittany
CS Los Angeles
25.07
-0.8
6
5
Hunter, Jhorden
Texas-San Antoni
25.10
-1.6
5
6
Pieske, Nadine
Unattached
25.15
-0.8
6
6
White, Monikkia
CS Dominguez Hil
25.20
+0.1
4
6
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
25.43
-1.2
7
6
Brooks, Sierra
CS Northridge
25.49
-1.6
5
7
George, Sanmisola
UC Irvine
25.55
-1.2
7
8
Hines, Tiffany
Texas Tech
25.67
-0.2
2
7
Fleeks, Shakevia
Lamar
25.84
-0.8
6
Womens 200m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curenton, Ashlie
Silverado
24.47
+0.3
1
2
Jones, Vanessa
Etiwanda
24.87
+0.3
1
3
Peterson, Sierra
St. Marys
25.03
+0.3
1
4
Chambers, Ashleigh
Wilson (Long Bea
25.27
+0.3
1
5
Vines, Le'Shel
Lancaster
25.46
+0.3
1
6
Sutherland, Eboni
Centennial (Coro
25.52
+0.3
1
7
Banks, Darriel
Legacy
26.00
+0.3
1
Womens 400m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Keshia
Saucony
51.98
1
2
Evans, Taylor
Texas Tech
53.06
1
3
Walker, Afiya
Wyoming
53.08
1
4
Okoro, Marilyn
Great Britain
53.15
1
5
Moline, Georganne
Arizona
53.70
1
6
Vela, Nayelly
Mexico
53.83
1
7
Wall, Kim
Loughborough
53.95
1
8
Olear, Elizabeth
Unattached
54.73
1
9
Stone, Nicole
DoublePillar
54.94
1
Womens 400m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezumah, Chimere
Serra (SS)
54.55
1
10
2
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
Poly (Long Beach
54.65
1
8
3
Dorner, Nia
Rosemont
54.83
1
6
4
Reid, Katie
Earl Marriott
55.15
1
4
5
Jones, Vanessa
Etiwanda
55.39
1
3
6
Stevenson, Arielle
Poly (Long Beach
56.32
1
2
7
Baucham, Dawnielle
Serra (SS)
56.91
1
1
8
Washington, Chelsey
Highland
57.46
1
9
Hairanian, Chelsea
Cypress
58.69
1
Womens 400m Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garland, Shale'
El Camino
55.61
1
2
CASTILLO, ALVA
Los Angeles Vall
57.03
1
3
ARNWINE, BREYONNA
Riverside City C
57.48
1
4
DAVISON, REANNA
West LA
57.77
1
1
GRAHAM, CYDNEY
West LA
58.57
2
5
WRIGHT, AMBER
College of the C
58.60
1
2
SIMMS, CASHAWN
Mt SAC
58.77
2
6
Wright, Alicia
Santiago Canyon
58.95
1
3
GRIFFITH, AIRICA
American River
58.98
2
7
SEBASTIAN, TENIA
Pasadena City Co
59.19
1
1
DOWTY, JENNIFER
Glendale (CA)
59.45
3
4
ALEXANDER, JAZMINE
Sacramento City
59.65
2
5
HAWKINS, TANISHA
Cerritos
1:00.05
2
6
TURNER, ONNA
Fresno City Coll
1:00.07
2
2
FLOURNOY, DOMINIQUE
Mt SAC
1:00.34
3
7
DAVIS, PATRICE
American River
1:00.37
2
3
LONG, MARIAH
Cerritos
1:01.72
3
8
BRAR, JAZVEEN
Modesto
1:02.29
2
4
BOSTIC, KIAIRA
West LA
1:02.50
3
8
ROSS, ANDI
Riverside City C
1:02.54
1
5
CUMMINGS, JUSTINA
Cerritos
1:03.39
3
6
ASSOIAN, RITA
Glendale (CA)
1:03.58
3
7
WEISENBURGER, ANNALISE
Golden West
1:05.21
3
--
COLLINS, SELINA
West LA
FS
1
Womens 400m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shelise
Arkansas
52.12
7
1
Eaton, Joy
UCLA
53.46
1
2
Romero, Shapri
Arizona
53.69
1
1
McLaughlin, Ashlea
UCLA
53.86
4
3
Okodogbe, Chizoba
Oregon
54.15
1
4
Wake, Laura
Great Britain
54.30
1
1
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
54.35
2
5
Sealy, Sade
Illinois State
54.42
1
1
Dencer, Camilla
Oregon
54.56
5
2
Harrison, Jackie
CS Northridge
54.69
2
2
Williamson, Kelsey
Nevada-Las Vegas
54.69
4
3
Gosberry, Devin
Oregon
54.74
2
3
Carlson, Jordan
Washington
54.74
4
4
Williams, Shantavia
Eastern Michigan
54.77
2
6
Blevins, Echos
Arizona
54.98
1
2
Page, Brittany
North Dakota Sta
55.00
7
2
Graham, Meshawn
Texas Tech
55.04
5
5
Day, Christina
Southern Utah
55.13
2
1
Rawls, Asia
Eastern Michigan
55.29
3
4
Hilliard, Tiera
Fresno State
55.44
4
3
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
55.49
5
2
Blake, Nancy
CS Dominguez Hil
55.64
3
6
Wallace, Brittany
Houston
55.68
2
4
Manuel, Brittany
CS Los Angeles
55.73
5
1
Calhoun, Sequoyia
Detroit Mercy
55.80
6
3
Nelson, Zandrea
Utah Valley Univ
55.82
7
3
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
55.88
3
2
McAfee, Alia
Illinois State
55.96
6
4
Baldwin, Dora
CS Dominguez Hil
56.00
3
7
Tingelstad, Ashley
North Dakota Sta
56.00
1
3
Munwam, Leya
Western Michigan
56.05
6
7
Kirby, Erin
Wyoming
56.05
2
5
Cherizola, Alejandra
Mexico
56.14
3
8
Fermin, Shawna
Washington State
56.15
1
4
Pieske, Nadine
Unattached
56.19
6
6
Gedling, Carmen
Lamar
56.21
3
4
Pettigrue, Deirdra
Nevada-Reno
56.24
7
5
Fero, Michelle
Washington
56.28
7
5
Kressin, Emily
Cal Poly SLO
56.31
4
5
McKinnon, Rashida
Northern Arizona
56.31
6
6
Alexander, Tiffany
Saint Louis U
56.38
7
6
Modeste, Yozmine
UC Riverside
56.49
6
6
Simmons, Lindsey
Wyoming
56.57
4
5
Armbrister, Shavonne
Texas-San Antoni
56.62
5
7
Miller, Briony
Texas-San Antoni
56.69
4
8
Nelson, Brianna
Sacramento State
56.76
4
7
Gawron, Elzbieta
Lamar
57.06
7
7
Bruno, Hadassah
Louisville
57.14
3
8
Barlow, Briana
UCLA
57.19
7
7
Christensen, Dana
Iowa State
57.51
6
9
Holzendorf, Arrielle
Sacramento State
57.62
7
8
Siler, Eleanor
Western Washingt
57.94
2
8
Hall, Keli
Idaho
58.11
6
Womens 400m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Morgan
Newbury Park
55.57
1
2
Wiebe, Devan
Lord Byng
55.83
1
3
Visintainer-Tracy, Kai
Seabury Hall
56.34
1
4
Agudo, Kayah
Serra (SS)
56.62
1
5
Brittan, Grace
Littleton
57.48
1
6
Gammage, Dynasty
Poly (Long Beach
58.01
1
7
Hackney, Lauren
Golden Valley
58.26
1
8
Wobber, Sarah
Los Altos
1:00.83
1
9
Lane, Janice
Poly (Long Beach
1:01.01
1
Womens 800m 40-99Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arlin Genet, Aeron
running divas
2:16.94
1
2
Valle, Lisa
So Cal Track Clu
2:22.52
1
3
Fischer, Tania
The Janes
2:23.66
1
4
Leetch, Kristein
The Janes
2:24.94
1
5
Newton, Jenny
Mountain West Tr
2:25.69
1
6
Kehoe, Carla
GW Athletics
2:31.85
1
7
Chaplin, Leslie
Atlanta Tc-Maste
2:42.12
1
8
Lee, Debbie
So Cal Track Clu
2:47.17
1
Womens 800m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vessey, Maggie
New Balance
2:02.51
1
2
Schnell, Lindsey
Brooks
2:03.19
1
3
Wallace, Lea
Sacramento State
2:03.67
1
4
Cummins, Diane
Mountain West Tr
2:03.89
1
5
Bleazard, Lacey
BYU
2:04.78
1
6
Roesler, Laura
Oregon
2:05.05
1
7
Kishikawa, Akari
Japan
2:05.07
1
8
Bird, Tara
Great Britain
2:05.16
1
Womens 800m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Kaela
Littleton
2:13.35
1
10
2
Owen, Jennifer
West Ranch
2:15.68
1
8
3
Buchbinder, Jaye
Chadwick
2:16.79
1
6
4
Navarrete, Xochitl
Colony
2:17.15
1
4
5
Welker, Ashley
West Ranch
2:19.17
1
3
6
Horton, Marissa
St. Lucy’s
2:19.31
1
2
7
Gray, Sydney
Beverly Hills
2:19.72
1
1
8
Jones, Nijae
San Leandro
2:22.49
1
9
Hardarson, Iris
Littleton
2:25.13
1
10
Wilmot-Francis, Margar
Los Osos
2:27.71
1
Womens 800m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Christina
Arizona
2:03.93
1
2
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:04.34
1
3
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:04.39
1
4
Palmer, Katie
BYU
2:04.47
1
5
Layman, Anna
Washington State
2:06.12
1
6
Wilson, Heather
Connecticut
2:06.76
1
7
Jepleting, Caroline
Texas Tech
2:06.81
1
8
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
2:10.95
1
Womens 800m Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ADAMS, DYNEECA
West LA
2:15.58
1
2
CANDELARIA, CASEY
Riverside City C
2:17.03
1
3
HENSHAW, BAILEY
College of the S
2:18.21
1
4
Reyes, Ayded
Southwestern Col
2:19.82
1
5
SELVE, ALYSSA
Glendale (CA)
2:20.34
1
6
RIETVELD, NICOLE
Moorpark
2:21.33
1
1
SEXTON, BRANDI
Cerritos
2:21.93
2
7
NARANJO, LAURA
Mt SAC
2:22.75
1
2
Rosas, Karen
Glendale (CA)
2:23.58
2
3
Brager, Amanda
Fresno City Coll
2:25.10
2
8
VAN DER WYK, TRACEE
Pasadena City Co
2:25.21
1
4
THOMPSON, LAUREN
Cerritos
2:25.54
2
5
DEDIOS, CHRISTINA
Cerritos
2:25.86
2
6
PLUEMER, LAURA
Glendale (CA)
2:25.95
2
7
Flores, Angela
San Diego Mesa
2:25.96
2
1
DIAZ, BRIANNA
College of the S
2:26.51
3
2
Buck, Nicole
Palomar
2:27.37
3
8
KANEICHI, KRISTINE
Glendale (CA)
2:27.63
2
3
LATHAM, SARA
Modesto
2:28.85
3
4
NUNEZ, REBECCA
Pasadena City Co
2:29.91
3
9
SALMON, DARLENE
Mt SAC
2:31.13
2
5
MALDONADO, JAMILLET
Santa Monica
2:31.60
3
6
BRAR, DANNI
Modesto
2:33.67
3
7
MALHERBE, JAIMIE
Moorpark
2:34.49
3
8
PICHARDO, ALEXIS
Moorpark
2:34.52
3
9
CALKINS, AMY
Golden West
2:35.78
1
Womens 800m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medina, Gabriela
Mexico
2:02.27
1
2
Guevara, Cristina
Mexico
2:04.85
1
3
Cox, Chelsea
Georgetown
2:05.17
1
4
Hardy, Melanie
Evo Track Club
2:06.32
1
1
Mania, Brigitte
Connecticut
2:07.15
2
2
Schmaltz, Christine
North Dakota Sta
2:08.06
2
3
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
2:08.08
2
4
McLaughlin, Ashlea
UCLA
2:08.39
2
5
Pozas, Alejandra
Mexico
2:08.55
2
5
Lindh, Lovisa
Southern Methodi
2:08.57
1
6
Tremblay, Elizabeth
Colorado
2:08.58
2
1
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
2:08.75
4
6
Francis, Phyllis
Oregon
2:08.82
1
7
Learch, Samantha
Arkansas
2:09.01
2
7
Yates, Lucy
Utah
2:09.09
1
2
Bailey, Devin
Texas Tech
2:09.41
4
1
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
2:09.44
3
8
Sullivan, Deanna
Arizona
2:09.46
1
8
Mergaert, Amanda
Utah
2:09.46
2
9
Erickson, Emma
South Dakota
2:09.49
2
2
Ryan, Maura
Penn State
2:09.54
3
9
Deloache, Becca
Georgetown
2:09.68
1
10
Elcock, Beverly
Eastern Michigan
2:09.91
1
3
Whitley, Rachel
Western Michigan
2:09.96
3
3
Tarver, Kauren
Arizona State
2:09.96
4
4
Diaz, Justine
UC Santa Barbara
2:09.98
3
5
Lenahan, Katie
Miami (OH)
2:10.09
3
10
Koskinen, Josefine
San Diego State
2:10.21
2
6
Johnson, Ciera
Houston
2:10.60
3
4
Zalud, Courtney
Washington State
2:10.62
4
5
Cortez, Christine
USC
2:10.67
4
7
Johnston, Paige
Arkansas
2:10.79
3
11
McGilpin, Julie
Vermont
2:10.95
2
8
Dittmar, Jamie
Minnesota
2:11.01
3
1
Wollert, Candace
Wyoming
2:11.15
5
12
Menges, Emily
Georgetown
2:11.28
2
2
Glenn, Caileigh
Oklahoma State
2:11.35
5
6
Purpura, Tamara
UCLA
2:11.56
4
7
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
2:11.61
4
9
Harper, Brittney
Wisconsin
2:11.69
3
8
Williamson, Grace
Texas-San Antoni
2:11.74
4
3
Hefflin, Raquel
UC Riverside
2:11.77
5
10
Andrews, Brandi
Oklahoma State
2:12.05
3
4
Butterworth, Lindsey
Simon Fraser
2:12.13
5
1
Jobe, Kearci
Texas Tech
2:12.42
7
1
Brooker, Cassie
UC Santa Barbara
2:12.44
6
5
Bobos, Mihaela
Oklahoma State
2:12.59
5
2
Fischer, Ines
Iowa State
2:12.63
7
3
Johnson, Rachael
Western Washingt
2:12.67
7
6
Brown, Alisha
UC Riverside
2:12.67
5
7
Kruchowski, Faith
North Dakota Sta
2:12.69
5
1
Mcleod, Jessica
Nicholls State
2:12.78
8
2
Lopez, Allie
UCLA
2:12.85
8
4
Ngarambe, Yolanda
Vermont
2:13.03
7
8
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
2:13.03
5
2
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
2:13.13
6
5
Nilsson Palmgren, Hann
Lamar
2:13.28
7
11
Hill, Katie
Minnesota
2:13.32
3
3
Grasmick, Lindsey
Adams State
2:13.38
8
4
Rich, Grace
Arkansas-Little
2:13.40
8
3
Wright, Alycia
Saginaw Valley S
2:13.52
6
9
Jackson, Shannon
Texas Tech
2:13.53
5
10
Applebee, Annan
Western Oregon
2:13.56
5
6
Whitt, Jessica
Houston Baptist
2:13.89
7
4
Cullinan, Kylie
Rice
2:13.90
6
7
Rojewski, Allison
USC
2:14.08
7
8
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
2:14.16
7
9
Gramolini, Mariah
Nevada-Reno
2:14.30
4
9
Eichenberger, Annette
Air Force
2:14.31
7
11
Peters, Sophie
Rice
2:14.53
5
10
LaMar, Tiffany
UCLA
2:14.55
7
5
Newton-Neal, Maggie
UC Irvine
2:15.05
6
12
John, Keltie
Rice
2:15.11
3
6
Sailinuu, Sakia
UC Irvine
2:15.12
6
13
Quaintance, Lauren
Eastern Michigan
2:15.24
2
11
Chambers, Althea
Jamaica
2:15.43
1
12
van der Wyk, Tracee
Pasadena City Co
2:15.70
5
5
Richemond, Rheindie
Minnesota State
2:15.75
8
11
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
2:15.94
7
7
Urban, Alexa
UC - Colorado Sp
2:16.11
6
10
Pettway, Paisley
UCLA
2:16.31
4
6
Novak, Niki
San Diego State
2:16.38
8
7
Churchwell, Morgan
Eastern Michigan
2:16.46
8
8
Denis, Tessa
Lamar
2:16.59
6
8
Rodriguez, Angelica
Eastern Washingt
2:16.88
8
13
Thorgaard, Kersten
Iowa State
2:17.60
5
12
Sadauskaite, Justina
CS Los Angeles
2:17.83
7
13
Cox, Jasmine
CS Northridge
2:17.95
3
11
Higgins, Abby
Notre Dame
2:18.27
4
9
Raney, Emerald
U of San Diego
2:18.70
8
10
Cremeans, Cara
Western Michigan
2:19.40
8
13
Running, Morgana
South Dakota
2:20.04
7
9
Emerson, Emily
North Dakota
2:20.30
6
11
Sanchez, Valerie
CS Los Angeles
2:20.44
8
12
Long, Kylie
Academy of Art U
2:20.55
8
--
Smith, Christina
Nevada-Reno
DNF
7
Womens 800m Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fluharty, Victoria
Knight
2:17.98
1
2
Tildahl, Danielle
Tehachapi
2:20.59
1
3
Van, Monique
Steele Canyon
2:22.24
1
4
De Metz, Isabelle
Dougherty Valley
2:23.88
1
5
Lopez, Vanessa
Rowland
2:24.55
1
6
Brashears, Marie
San Marcos
2:24.57
1
7
Vasquez, Liliana
Bishop Amat
2:25.81
1
8
Sanin, Bailey
Claremont
2:26.20
1
9
Guerrero, Crissy
Montebello
2:27.16
1
10
Braun, Caroline
Mullen
2:28.81
1
11
White, Melissa
Littleton
2:29.29
1
12
Cox, Sammie
Newbury Park
2:29.96
1
13
Guzman, Breann
California (Whit
2:33.84
1
14
Mendiola, Rene
Wilson (Long Bea
2:38.87
1
Womens 800m Wheelchair Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Shirley
USOC-Paralympic
1:52.37
1
2
McClammer, Chelsie
USOC-Paralympic
2:01.74
1
3
Weber, Amberlynn
USOC-Paralympic
2:03.92
1
4
McFadden, Hannah
USOC-Paralympic
2:06.08
1
5
Moore, Jill
USOC-Paralympic
2:06.50
1
6
LeFevour, Kelsey
USOC-Paralympic
2:09.05
1
7
Scaroni, Susanah
USOC-Paralympic
2:09.16
1
8
Sesser, Kayna
USOC-Paralympic
2:31.70
1
Womens 1500m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flanagan, Shalane
Nike
4:11.67
1
2
Reid, Sheila
Villanova
4:11.85
1
3
Infeld, Emily
Georgetown
4:12.04
1
4
Schmidt, Alice
USOC-CV
4:12.49
1
5
Tomlin, Renee
Georgetown
4:13.15
1
6
Centrowitz, Lauren
New Balance
4:14.02
1
7
Hinds, Korene
Jamaica
4:14.10
1
8
Coburn, Emma
Colorado
4:14.34
1
9
Martinez, Brenda
New Balance
4:18.06
1
10
Johnson, Lauren
Nike
4:18.86
1
11
Hamric, Karly
Riadha
4:19.85
1
12
Gregson, Heidi
Iona
4:21.59
1
13
Cummins, Diane
Mountain West Tr
4:24.47
1
14
Okoro, Marilyn
Great Britain
4:30.28
1
--
Hyman, Mardrea
Puma
DNF
1
--
Cox, Chelsea
Georgetown
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kesselring, Anne
Oregon
4:16.55
1
2
Brown, Stephanie
Arkansas
4:17.21
1
3
Kieffer, Allie
Sun Elite
4:17.85
1
4
Januszewski, Laura
Brooks
4:18.19
1
5
Schneider, Rachel
Georgetown
4:19.50
1
6
Yetzer, Elizabeth
Minnesota
4:20.39
1
7
Piliusina, Natalja
Oklahoma State
4:20.63
1
8
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
4:20.83
1
9
Borduin, Lauren
Georgetown
4:21.59
1
10
Legg, Kirsty
Butler
4:21.69
1
11
Gillespie, Kristen
Arkansas
4:22.52
1
12
Koch, Erin
American
4:22.56
1
13
Lane, Caitlin
Penn State
4:23.07
1
14
Alenbratt, Mary
Southern Methodi
4:23.76
1
15
Apgar, Elizabeth
Arizona
4:23.79
1
16
Swenson, Nikki
Minnesota
4:24.62
1
17
Carlyle, Laura
Oregon State
4:26.34
1
18
Friday, Becca
Oregon
4:26.76
1
Womens 1500m Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VAN DER WYK, TRACEE
Pasadena City Co
4:38.70
1
2
SELVE, ALYSSA
Glendale (CA)
4:42.02
1
3
Rosas, Karen
Glendale (CA)
4:43.69
1
4
DIAZ, BRIANNA
College of the S
4:46.70
1
5
Mejia, Cassie
Cerritos
4:47.31
1
6
Mulvany, Nadine
Southwestern Col
4:49.50
1
7
Pina, Jaasmin
Mt SAC
4:51.05
1
8
NARANJO, LAURA
Mt SAC
4:52.35
1
9
Mejia, Aylin
Southwestern Col
4:52.61
1
1
Conde, Arielly
LA Trade Tech
4:55.65
2
2
SCULLY, JULIE
American River
4:58.01
2
10
SALMON, DARLENE
Mt SAC
4:58.20
1
11
MORGAN, ASHLEY
Mt SAC
4:59.00
1
3
THOMPSON, LAUREN
Cerritos
4:59.35
2
4
Ortiz, Jeannete
LA Trade Tech
5:00.04
2
5
SOMILLEDA, MIZAR
Fullerton (JC)
5:00.53
2
6
KANEICHI, KRISTINE
Glendale (CA)
5:01.52
2
7
PICHARDO, ALEXIS
Moorpark
5:03.41
2
8
Brager, Amanda
Fresno City Coll
5:03.91
2
12
PLUEMER, LAURA
Glendale (CA)
5:05.13
1
9
LATHAM, SARA
Modesto
5:07.98
2
10
PEREZ, BLANCA
Bakersfield Coll
5:08.54
2
11
TOLENTINO, MELINA
Mt SAC
5:08.74
2
13
OWENS, CHELSEA
Saddleback
5:08.85
1
12
Tademy, Beth
Fresno City Coll
5:10.37
2
14
CUMMINGS, MAGGIE
Fullerton (JC)
5:13.61
1
Womens 1500m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jepleting, Caroline
Texas Tech
4:19.77
8
2
Tracy, Rebecca
Notre Dame
4:20.38
8
3
Cathey, Mason
Saucony Hurrican
4:21.69
8
4
Johnson, Justine
Washington
4:22.57
8
5
Rosen, Jillian
Arkansas
4:23.11
8
6
Nagel, Laura
Providence
4:23.23
8
1
Mergaert, Amanda
Utah
4:23.51
7
2
Cunningham, Meghan
Connecticut
4:23.66
7
7
Lopez, Sandra
Mexico
4:23.68
8
3
Parra, Irasema
Mexico
4:24.06
7
4
Tresch, Martina
Kansas State
4:24.48
7
8
Jorgensen, Rita
Vanderbilt
4:24.59
8
5
Diaz, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
4:25.62
7
9
Haug, Heather
Montana State
4:25.98
8
1
Yates, Lucy
Utah
4:26.47
6
2
White, Jordan
Vanderbilt
4:26.53
6
10
Larson, Jane
Club Northwest
4:26.96
8
6
Andrianos, Leah
Connecticut
4:27.57
7
7
Hague, Katherine
Lewis
4:27.58
7
3
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
4:27.72
6
1
Curran, Kelly
Notre Dame
4:27.92
5
4
Hancock, Vanessa
Cal Poly SLO
4:28.21
6
5
Husted, Jess
Illinois State
4:28.40
6
8
Moore, Cori
Portland
4:28.56
7
6
Martinez, Victoria
Azusa Pacific
4:28.64
6
9
Foster, Staci
Colorado
4:28.72
7
7
Lautzenheiser, Kathlee
William & Mary
4:29.10
6
10
Lubieniecki, Kara
Chico State
4:29.11
7
2
Young, Anna
Arizona State
4:29.19
5
11
Tremblay, Laura
Colorado
4:29.52
7
8
van der Wyk, Tracee
Pasadena City Co
4:29.71
6
9
McCarthy, Katherine
Grand Valley Sta
4:29.77
6
12
Bautista, Julieta
Mexico
4:29.93
7
11
Chemweno, Vasity
Western Kentucky
4:30.07
8
12
Edwards, Sarah
BYU
4:30.46
8
13
Balbier, Heather
Colorado
4:30.53
7
13
Smith, Leonie
Iona
4:30.81
8
1
Whitley, Rachel
Western Michigan
4:30.97
3
3
Blyholder, Liga
Wisconsin
4:30.97
5
14
FfrenchO'Carroll, Char
Providence
4:31.06
8
14
Lawman, Poppy
Azusa Pacific
4:31.30
7
1
Rodriquez, Jennifer
Long Beach State
4:31.40
4
10
Ritter, Kathryn
Minnesota
4:31.53
6
2
Rogers, Alexa
Vanderbilt
4:31.74
4
15
Bodinson, Klara
Southern Methodi
4:31.82
7
4
Arlin Genet, Aeron
Unattached
4:32.09
5
5
Opitz, Cassy
Minnesota
4:32.10
5
11
Allison, Alyssa
Arizona State
4:32.47
6
6
Fjortoft, Silje
Southern Methodi
4:32.66
5
7
Lopez, Allie
UCLA
4:32.79
5
2
Austin, Caroline
Washington State
4:32.81
3
3
Emerson, Emily
North Dakota
4:32.84
4
12
Dinnan, Courtney
Connecticut
4:33.01
6
13
Daly, Katy
UC Riverside
4:33.01
6
14
Mericle, Nicole
Rice
4:33.20
6
8
Churchwell, Morgan
Eastern Michigan
4:33.37
5
9
Bollig, Maggie
Minnesota
4:33.41
5
3
Mcleod, Jessica
Nicholls State
4:33.54
3
15
Beutler, Ashley
Wisconsin
4:33.80
6
4
Riesen, Ashley
Chadron State
4:33.83
3
16
Christie, Hope
Wisconsin-Parksi
4:33.84
7
16
Unknown Athlete
Nike Team Run L
4:34.08
6
10
Rodts, Madie
Grand Valley Sta
4:34.53
5
4
Kipng'eno, Miriam
Alaska-Anchorage
4:34.64
4
5
Beers, Megan
Wisconsin
4:34.65
3
11
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
4:34.87
5
6
McAlister, Catrina
Unattached
4:34.96
3
17
Quaintance, Lauren
Eastern Michigan
4:35.38
6
1
Ross, Jackie
North Carolina-C
4:35.44
2
12
Oveson, Hayley
Oregon State
4:35.55
5
13
Botham, Ashley
Grand Valley Sta
4:36.03
5
5
Meyer, Ashley
Saginaw Valley S
4:36.10
4
6
Belledant, Anais
Abilene Christia
4:36.12
4
1
Purpura, Tamara
UCLA
4:36.25
1
2
LeBreck, Danielle
Minnesota
4:36.66
2
3
Reimer, Brittany
UC Riverside
4:36.84
2
7
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
4:37.16
4
14
Barserian, Saylah
Fresno State
4:37.43
5
4
Pastor, Aaren
Rice
4:37.58
2
2
Carter, Kathryn
Miami (OH)
4:37.76
1
5
Ghabbour, Marina
CS Stanislaus
4:37.86
2
3
Chumba, Judith
Texas-Pan Americ
4:37.93
1
6
Pettway, Paisley
UCLA
4:37.93
2
8
Jarrett, Julie
Lewis
4:38.30
4
7
Kalbrener, Anna
Idaho
4:38.34
3
18
Henry, Amber
Weber State
4:38.38
6
8
Del Toro, Rosa
Long Beach State
4:38.42
3
9
Lewis, Erin
Sacramento State
4:38.62
3
4
Mosby, Morgan
Air Force
4:38.78
1
10
Finn, Michelle
Western Kentucky
4:38.81
3
7
Snawder, Erika
Western Oregon
4:39.59
2
8
Sailinuu, Samia
UC Irvine
4:40.05
2
9
Swanson, Heidi
CS San Marcos
4:40.10
2
5
Zapata, Diana
Cal Poly Pomona
4:40.28
1
9
Zillmer, Kristen
Illinois State
4:41.01
4
19
Herrera, Nina
Texas-San Antoni
4:41.28
6
6
Paradis, Emily
Idaho
4:41.45
1
10
Botti, Audrey
Oregon State
4:41.83
4
7
Sinda, Carissa
Metropolitan-Den
4:41.98
1
15
Olson, Heather
Rice
4:42.21
8
15
Buruse, Natosha
Oregon State
4:42.70
5
8
Galloso, Diana
Texas-Pan Americ
4:43.45
1
16
Eicholtz, Anna
Chico State
4:43.78
5
10
Krehlik, Katie
Alaska-Anchorage
4:44.00
2
9
Hall, Lauren
UCLA
4:44.67
1
11
Vaesel, Katrine
Lamar
4:44.71
4
10
Cremeans, Cara
Western Michigan
4:45.62
1
11
Valenzuela, Hannah
UCLA
4:45.78
1
11
Kirchhofer, Emily
Western State
4:45.94
2
17
Hobson-Gery, Holly
Cal Coast
4:46.89
5
12
Johnson, Courtney
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:47.13
2
12
Butler, Rachel
UCLA
4:47.39
1
13
Munoz, Gail
CS Fullerton
4:47.60
2
18
Fata, Chloe
UC Irvine
4:50.48
5
13
Sanders, Elle
UCLA
4:51.77
1
14
Friedman, Rachel
Western Kentucky
4:53.61
1
15
Adams, Kristie
Friends
4:56.06
1
16
Stinnett, Veronica
Sacramento State
4:56.45
1
17
Parr, Lauren
Cal Poly Pomona
4:56.74
1
18
Lugo, Fabiola
Cal Poly Pomona
4:57.27
1
11
Pock, Shelby
UC Irvine
4:59.41
3
14
Peters, Sophie
Rice
5:01.66
2
19
Bunn, Missy
San Diego State
5:02.65
1
20
Rathor, Sabrina
San Diego State
5:03.26
1
21
Payton, Daphne
Texas-Pan Americ
5:06.51
1
Womens 1600m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owen, Jennifer
West Ranch
4:55.43
1
10
2
Navarrete, Xochitl
Colony
4:58.14
1
8
3
Teliha, Ali
Bullard
4:59.28
1
6
4
Welker, Taylor
West Ranch
5:06.10
1
4
5
Soholt, Carrie
Martin Luther Ki
5:07.04
1
3
6
Lambdin, Raquel
Adolfo Camarillo
5:09.92
1
2
7
Rennick, Micayla
San Luis Obispo
5:12.07
1
1
8
Byrne, Shannon
Newbury Park
5:13.36
1
9
Anderson, Evelyn
Rundle College
5:13.76
1
10
Jones, Taylor
La Mirada
5:16.39
1
11
Justus, Lauren
Glendora
5:17.10
1
12
Braun, Caroline
Mullen
5:22.24
1
Womens 3200m Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Hanna
Martin Luther Ki
10:52.48
1
10
2
Hoffmann, Christine
San Luis Obispo
11:00.91
1
8
3
Jauregui, Jenay
Saugus
11:12.77
1
6
4
Olivas, Adriana
Centennial (Coro
11:14.44
1
4
5
Khan, Taylor
Ayala
11:15.50
1
3
6
Estes, Kenzie
Poly (Riverside)
11:16.40
1
2
7
Tercek, Katherine
Marlborough
11:20.42
1
1
8
Kewly, Miranda
Great Oak
11:29.34
1
9
Dignadice, Maddie
Valencia (Valenc
11:29.42
1
10
Uyttewaal, Kathleen
San Luis Obispo
11:33.76
1
11
Mcmanus, Grace
Granite Hills
11:39.82
1
12
Messerly, Alexis
Great Oak
12:05.77
1
13
Farnan, Juliet
Campolindo
12:06.89
1
14
Linder, Ashley
Trabuco Hills TF
12:26.10
1
Womens 5000m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huddle, Molly
Saucony
15:10.63
1
2
Simpson, Jennifer
New Balance
15:11.49
1
3
Maloy, Elizabeth
New Balance
15:19.87
1
4
Wurth-Thomas, Christin
Nike
15:21.75
1
5
Bizzarri, Angela
Brooks
15:27.19
1
6
Hall, Sara
Asics
15:27.71
1
7
Romero, Marisol Guadal
Mexico
15:27.94
1
8
McKaig, Alissa
Zap Fitness
15:28.30
1
9
Hogan, Megan
Unattached
15:29.12
1
10
Spence, Neely
Shippensburg
15:33.83
1
11
Hasay, Jordan
Oregon
15:37.29
1
12
Follett, Katie
Brooks
15:37.84
1
13
Conley, Kim
Unattached
15:40.29
1
14
Whiting, Paula
Tulsa
15:46.91
1
15
Mimic, Bogdana
Villanova
15:48.49
1
16
Ramos, Beverly
Unattached
15:49.31
1
17
Gray, Natalie
New Mexico
15:52.73
1
18
Erdmann, Tara
Loyola Marymount
15:54.31
1
19
Williams, Alisha
Boulder Running
15:54.49
1
20
Tuliamuk, Aliphine
Wichita State
15:56.45
1
21
Mortimer, Amy
Reebok
15:56.49
1
22
Slattery, Sara
Unattached
15:58.79
1
23
Newberry, Katherine
NYAC
16:01.38
1
24
Armstrong, Meghan
Nike-Gordon
16:20.02
1
--
Grace, Allison
Zap Fitness
DNF
1
--
Baillie, Renee Metivie
Nike
DNF
1
--
Wright, Megan
New Balance
DNF
1
--
Saina, Betsy
Iowa State
DNF
1
--
Allen, Lindsay
McMillan Elite
DNF
1
--
Elmore, Malindi
Athletics Canada
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinney, Monica
Grand Valley Sta
15:46.25
1
2
Bonds, Lauren
adidas
15:50.94
1
3
Stack, Dani
Iowa State
15:55.69
1
4
McGlynn, Kristen
Adams State
15:57.02
1
5
Thweatt, Laura
Colorado
15:57.24
1
6
Moreno, Amanda
UC Santa Barbara
15:58.02
1
7
Porter, Sarah
Western Washingt
16:00.11
1
8
Feest, Nicole
Boulder Running
16:00.43
1
9
Slade, Cassie
Brc/Adidas
16:00.48
1
10
Goethals, Megan
Washington
16:00.74
1
11
Bergman, Jennifer
Arizona
16:04.72
1
12
Bersagel, Annie
New Balance Sili
16:05.09
1
13
Bracy, Addie
Carrboro Athleti
16:10.38
1
14
Gomez, Zoila
Unattached
16:10.98
1
15
Banfich, Alex
Princeton
16:14.75
1
16
Kennedy, Lucy
Iowa State
16:16.49
1
17
Hardt, Kari
BYU
16:20.67
1
18
Moen, Hannah
Arizona
16:23.50
1
19
Winslow, Jaime
McMillan Elite
16:24.76
1
20
Keown, Annie
Stony Brook
16:25.97
1
21
Zeferjahn, Tanya
Bowerman Athleti
16:31.23
1
22
Davidson, Hannah
Providence
16:32.09
1
23
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
16:32.91
1
24
Wodak, Natasha
Unattached
16:43.32
1
25
Erdelyi, Zsofia
USC
16:50.45
1
--
Marino, Amanda
Villanova
DNF
1
--
Thomas, Wendy
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Duwell, Megan
McMillan Elite
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mejia, Aylin
Southwestern Col
18:04.59
1
2
Pina, Jaasmin
Mt SAC
18:04.72
1
3
COLIN, MARIA
El Camino
18:21.44
1
4
RUIZ, EVELYNE
Mt SAC
18:22.72
1
5
Hycz, Valerie
Southwestern Col
18:31.44
1
6
MARQUEZ, SUSANA
Santa Ana
18:42.41
1
7
SCULLY, JULIE
American River
18:42.51
1
8
Kaste, Jacqueline
Palomar
18:44.77
1
9
Ochoa, Vivian
Glendale (CA)
18:45.49
1
10
Ibarra, Angie
LA Trade Tech
18:47.21
1
11
Lembi, April
San Diego Mesa
18:48.90
1
12
TOLENTINO, MELINA
Mt SAC
18:49.78
1
13
GOTO, TAYLOR
Fullerton (JC)
18:52.03
1
14
GONZALEZ, TEFANY
Ventura
18:59.99
1
15
MORGAN, ASHLEY
Mt SAC
19:04.46
1
16
Bouvatte, Kathryn
Palomar
19:06.17
1
17
Tademy, Beth
Fresno City Coll
19:09.67
1
18
BRENNAN, NICOLE
Fullerton (JC)
19:27.29
1
19
NICOLAS, CECILIA
Glendale (CA)
19:29.07
1
20
VAUGHN, ALYSSA
Riverside City C
19:30.41
1
21
JUAREZ, DANNA
American River
19:38.23
1
22
LYONS, ELIZABETH
Pasadena City Co
19:39.90
1
23
FLORES, SANDRA
Cerritos
19:42.38
1
24
HOLGUIN, LAUREN
Mt SAC
19:55.37
1
25
DOMINGUEZ, KIMBERLY
Rio Hondo
20:01.33
1
26
TORRES, ALEXANDRIA
Cerritos
20:09.22
1
27
MIRANDA, DORALIZ
Riverside City C
21:32.12
1
Womens 5000m Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Alison
Villanova
16:08.07
1
2
VanAlstine, Amy
Richmond
16:09.22
1
3
Traynor, Nicol
Richmond
16:10.37
1
4
Vegh, Kristina
Sun Elite
16:13.77
1
5
Cummings, Sarah
Princeton
16:14.84
1
6
Walter, Rebecca
Unattached
16:19.45
1
7
Balouris, Elaina
William & Mary
16:22.05
1
8
Rogers, Natosha
Texas A&M
16:25.79
1
9
Baumert, Lisa
Unattached
16:26.05
1
10
Kibet, Elvin
Arizona
16:28.42
1
11
June, Kara
Team Rogue
16:29.21
1
12
Callahan, Margaret
Arizona
16:30.57
1
13
Madebach, Sarah
Team Rogue
16:35.53
1
14
Gregg, Kaitlin
New Balance Sili
16:47.46
1
15
Bush, Susie
Newbury AC
17:05.75
1
Womens 5000m Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kipp, Shalaya
Colorado
16:01.26
1
2
Parra, Irasema
Mexico
16:10.11
1
3
Cumming, Katie
Colorado
16:10.85
1
4
Johns, Rhiannon
Alabama Burmingh
16:13.32
1
5
Patterson, Rachel
Miami (OH)
16:14.45
1
6
Logan, Camille
Colorado
16:15.19
1
7
Abbott, Alyssa
Utah
16:17.86
1
8
Creutz, Eileen
Grand Valley Sta
16:20.82
1
9
Green, Hayley
Stony Brook
16:23.67
1
10
Booth, Rachel
New Balance Sili
16:24.70
1
11
Valencia, Elena
Mexico
16:28.57
1
12
Flanagan, Lindsay
Washington
16:28.86
1
13
Varpness, Missa
Minnesota
16:31.17
1
14
Nelson, Christine
Wyoming
16:33.45
1
15
Clark, Katie
Butler
16:36.16
1
16
Wagner, Meredith
Ohio State
16:37.47
1
17
Prentice, Jill
Richmond
16:39.79
1
18
McNiff, Shauna
Connecticut
16:40.26
1
19
Morgan, Dana
Portland
16:40.43
1
20
Murakami, Shannon
UCLA
16:42.32
1
21
Mullen, Catha
New Balance Sili
16:44.69
1
22
Rollins, Jaclyn
Tulsa
16:48.04
1
23
Tyler, Tori
Chico State
16:51.04
1
24
Gibson, Heather
Asics Aggies
16:55.06
1
25
Shiell, Marbeth
Butler
16:56.37
1
26
Lee, India
Iowa State
17:01.98
1
27
Chesimet, Abby
Oregon State
17:02.76
1
28
Mitchell, Cassie
Adams State
17:03.08
1
29
Perron, Emma
Providence
17:05.67
1
30
Lamb, Kelly
Adams State
17:07.16
1
31
McKillop, Lauren
Butler
17:10.96
1
32
Newhart, Colleen
Unattached
17:19.62
1
33
Calka, Courtney
Eastern Michigan
17:21.75
1
34
Toberty, Sara
Orange Coast
17:29.34
1
35
Petersen, Taylor
Iowa State
17:32.41
1
--
Mericle, Nicole
Rice
DNF
1
--
Comfort, Caitlin
Wisconsin
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skarda, Alexis
Mesa State
16:28.42
1
2
Hutchison, Bradi
Idaho State
16:29.44
1
3
Kiser, Hannah
Idaho
16:36.12
1
4
Strenkowski, Breanne
UC Santa Barbara
16:37.19
1
5
Nowak, Julia
Grand Valley Sta
16:39.12
1
6
Mericle, Nicole
Rice
16:39.37
1
7
Hemphill, Kristen
Brc/Adidas
16:39.97
1
8
James, Delyth
New Mexico
16:40.45
1
9
Scott, Ashley
Tulsa
16:40.52
1
10
Ortiz, Vanessa
New Mexico
16:41.99
1
11
Bergren, Jenny
Cal Poly SLO
16:43.05
1
12
Russell, Amanda
Arizona
16:43.22
1
13
Pye, Allison
Unattached
16:43.51
1
14
Paddack, Rebecca
Cal Poly SLO
16:44.73
1
15
Pancoast, Stephanie
New Balance Sili
16:45.96
1
16
Macias, Jennifer
Oregon State
16:47.91
1
17
Drechsler, Krista
UC Davis
16:48.80
1
18
Lyle, Sarah
Western State
16:52.39
1
19
Sowards, Lindsey
BYU
16:54.74
1
20
Hannallah, Louise
Vanderbilt
16:55.27
1
21
Sigg, Elise
Wisconsin-Milwau
16:58.94
1
22
Jurkiewicz, Lavinia
Wisconsin
16:59.78
1
23
Davis, Lyndy
Portland
17:00.31
1
24
Ford, Sallie
Ragged Mountain
17:01.44
1
25
Decker, Ashlie
Minnesota
17:04.09
1
26
Flores, Nora Liliana
Galgos Tepa TC
17:05.37
1
27
Cornwell, Suzanne
CS San Marcos
17:09.36
1
28
Prescott, Lindsay
Arizona State
17:11.86
1
29
VanDeBrake, Chelsea
Washington State
17:13.87
1
30
Gray, Alia
Chico State
17:16.26
1
31
Hanenburg, Kaitlin
Colorado State
17:24.85
1
32
Valle, Lisa
So Cal Track Clu
17:25.21
1
33
Silis, Alejandra
Corre A.C.
17:26.23
1
34
Lillig, Colleen
UC Irvine
17:26.90
1
35
Kolin, Amy
Eastern Washingt
17:30.81
1
36
Olson, Bethany
Iowa State
17:33.01
1
37
Wilder, Chantelle
New Balance Sili
17:42.04
1
38
Nielsen, Katherine
UC Irvine
18:02.72
1
Womens 5000m Open-D U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Rachel
Sacramento State
16:43.64
1
2
Kyger Henry, Asher
Unattached
16:43.75
1
3
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
16:44.81
1
4
Peters, Nicole
Colorado State
16:48.46
1
5
Petersen, Jessie
RF United
16:51.71
1
6
Keenan, Emma
Boulder Express
16:52.68
1
7
Kostrikin, Cortney
Cal Poly SLO
16:54.62
1
8
Pelayo, Rocio
Concordia-Irvine
16:55.16
1
9
Goldsmith, Alyse
Abilene Christia
16:56.18
1
10
Ward, Katherine
Air Force
16:57.95
1
11
Torres, Kristine
Texas A&M-Corpus
16:58.32
1
12
Dinh, Tiffany
Cal Poly Pomona
16:59.64
1
13
Orf, Hilary
Saint Louis U
17:00.03
1
14
Anderson, Lindsay
North Dakota
17:00.55
1
15
McNeely, Sophie
Western State
17:02.29
1
16
Bradford, Kirsten
Southern Utah
17:03.98
1
17
Villanueva, Vianey
Mexico
17:04.44
1
18
Kleven, Kodi
Utah Valley Univ
17:06.23
1
19
Heninger, Brittany
Connecticut
17:06.55
1
20
Walkow, Samantha
Lamar
17:07.33
1
21
Smith, Jamie
Southern Utah
17:08.15
1
22
McCary, Laura
North Carolina-C
17:09.37
1
23
Moore, Nina
Long Beach State
17:11.15
1
24
Bedford, Sylvia
Unattached
17:11.86
1
25
Sambu, Julia
Texas A&M-Corpus
17:11.99
1
26
Vulic, Natasa
Arizona State
17:13.86
1
27
Maletz, Kristina
Cptc-New Balance
17:15.50
1
28
Lydy, Kate
Arizona State
17:19.16
1
29
Menefee, Erin
Arizona
17:22.09
1
30
Sandoval, Jessica
CS San Marcos
17:24.30
1
31
Blue, Whitney
UCLA
17:24.55
1
32
Smith, Rosie
St Mary's (CA)
17:24.92
1
33
Richardson, Margo
Saint Louis U
17:25.81
1
34
Thek, Grace
Providence
17:26.88
1
35
Perez, Faviola
Corre A.C.
17:35.75
1
36
Lampi, Marsha
Oregon State
17:36.43
1
37
Gonzales, Grace
CS Fullerton
17:43.00
1
38
Arnold, Jordan
Friends
17:47.15
1
39
Graney, Sara
Providence
17:47.80
1
40
McDuffee, Maggie
UC Irvine
18:02.18
1
41
McIntyre, Lauren
CS Fullerton
18:03.61
1
42
Stangel, Krista
Oregon State
18:11.30
1
43
Pham, Carlotta
UC Irvine
18:13.40
1
Womens 10000m Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Emily
New Balance
33:16.44
1
2
Senior, Ruth
New Mexico
33:42.10
1
3
Callister, Sarah
Weber State
33:59.82
1
4
Price, Stephanie
Minnesota
34:02.15
1
5
Shea, Sheree
Loyola Marymount
34:02.85
1
6
Greenwell, Haley
Mississippi Stat
34:04.18
1
7
Kleppin, Lauren
Western State
34:06.16
1
8
Sara, Lauren
Connecticut
34:26.01
1
9
Jones, Emily
Georgetown
34:27.05
1
10
William, Katie
Unattached
34:31.13
1
11
Walker, Miranda
Arkansas
34:35.31
1
12
Schultz, Camille
New Mexico State
34:42.06
1
13
Schultz, Courtney
New Mexico State
34:42.21
1
14
Copeland, Claudia
Club Northwest
34:42.73
1
15
Morejon, Lilyanna
CS Northridge
34:52.46
1
16
Meyer, Caitie
Dartmouth
35:02.35
1
17
Milton, Felicity
Oklahoma State
35:06.60
1
18
Milner, Kirsty
New Mexico
35:09.37
1
19
Gomez, Violeta Rene
Mexico
35:21.11
1
20
Meyer, Megan
Arizona
35:25.03
1
21
Toennies, Emily
Southern Illinoi
35:47.55
1
--
Sheehan, Taryn
Brooks
DNF
1
--
Hintz, Cassie
Wisconsin
DNF
1
--
doel, natasha
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Devlin, Katherine
Texas A&M
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lemmon-Lew, Cecily
BYU
34:14.00
1
2
Jimison, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
34:16.73
1
3
Bluske, Samantha
Illinois State
34:25.55
1
4
Stolting, Jana
San Francisco
34:29.08
1
5
Powers, Morgan
Vermont
34:43.23
1
6
Messick, Sydney
Kansas State
34:56.10
1
7
Keino, Ruth
Alaska-Anchorage
34:57.41
1
8
Houser, Kellie
Portland
35:02.63
1
9
Santa Maria, Jennifer
adidas
35:07.97
1
10
Henderson, Jackie
Southern Indiana
35:08.23
1
11
Burton, Kortnee
Northern Arizona
35:08.64
1
12
Tomerlin, Samantha
Western Michigan
35:08.76
1
13
Cieslak, Kylen
Grand Valley Sta
35:10.11
1
14
Birmingham, Ellen
Ohio State
35:18.61
1
15
Thornley, Taylor
Weber State
35:22.17
1
16
Wiemann, Kelcie
UCLA
35:27.16
1
17
Lange, Rachel
BYU
35:27.39
1
18
Tiyouri, Maor
San Francisco
35:32.06
1
19
Lowe, Sarah
Ohio State
35:46.17
1
20
Cloy, Taylor
Lamar
35:47.81
1
21
Gerk, Kendra
Colorado State
35:59.20
1
22
Heuer, Sarah
Colorado State
35:59.91
1
23
Quintana, Ashley
Adams State
36:16.71
1
24
McClanahan, Kaylee
Southern Indiana
36:18.77
1
25
Christensen, Kendra
BYU
36:26.05
1
26
Lemaster, Addison
Adams State
37:04.68
1
27
Payne, Shannon
Boulder Running
37:12.01
1
--
Keyser, Ellie
Colorado State
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kanuho, Rochelle
Northern Arizona
35:00.72
1
2
Barker-McCurry, Andrij
Oiselle
35:04.29
1
3
Shackleford, Amy
Stephen F. Austi
35:08.07
1
4
Jenkins, Megan
Stephen F. Austi
35:12.63
1
5
Hogan, Marianne
San Diego State
35:19.90
1
6
Guzman, Michelle
Texas Tech
35:27.33
1
7
Smith, Lauren
Stephen F. Austi
35:37.79
1
8
Docherty, Laura
Minnesota
35:46.57
1
9
Lagat, Lilian
Texas-Pan Americ
35:46.99
1
10
Christensen, Stephanie
Utah Valley Univ
35:48.66
1
11
Ertl, Heidi
Wisconsin-Parksi
35:49.33
1
12
Stephens, Taylor
Rhodes
35:50.55
1
13
Lewis, Lisa
Unattached
35:51.86
1
14
Doebel-Hickok, Kristab
Vanderbilt
35:52.72
1
15
Poythress, Ann
Fresno State
35:58.90
1
16
Young, Sarah
Unattached
35:59.07
1
1
Veseth, Julia
Idaho
36:02.05
2
2
JONES, LAUREN
Nicholls State
36:03.32
2
17
Moreno, Lenore
Unattached
36:03.38
1
3
Winterton, Rebekah
Utah
36:05.40
2
4
Ross, Fionnuala
McNeese State
36:06.19
2
5
Kelly, Beth
Richmond
36:08.68
2
18
Breihof, Lauren
Western Washingt
36:15.12
1
19
Quaintance, Rachel
Eastern Michigan
36:19.51
1
6
Mollenkopf, Ingrid
North Texas
36:20.00
2
20
Talajkowski, Annie
Minnesota
36:20.06
1
21
Rich, Shannon
Chico State
36:23.14
1
7
Cruz, Pamela
Fresno State
36:24.75
2
8
Harper, Krystal
Utah Valley Univ
36:25.33
2
22
Brunmeier, Amber
Western Michigan
36:29.50
1
9
Bisterfeldt, Sarah
Boise State
36:30.20
2
10
Joyce, Colleen
The Janes
36:32.46
2
23
Curtis, Adrienne
Southern Indiana
36:34.85
1
11
Kitayama, Dina
USC
36:38.60
2
12
Escobar, Alma
San Diego State
36:42.83
2
24
Kanetzky, Kate
Air Force
36:44.94
1
13
Mallen, Jennifer
Concordia-Irvine
36:45.08
2
14
Stoltze, Madelyn
New Mexico State
36:48.41
2
15
Horan, Kate
Marquette
36:48.76
2
25
McLaughlin, Erin
Boise State
36:56.06
1
16
Windt, Carly
Marquette
37:08.82
2
17
Lukens, Zara
USC
37:11.02
2
18
Vidmar, Kathryn
BYU
37:13.92
2
19
Wynn, Loren
BYU
37:18.49
2
20
Cominator, Karissa
Friends
37:22.12
2
21
Tippets, Kelsi
BYU
37:24.42
2
22
Fain, AuraLea
Utah
37:30.09
2
23
Pittoors, Megan
Saginaw Valley S
37:36.43
2
24
Weber, Anna
Marquette
37:38.99
2
26
Dunn, Bo
Vermont
38:01.98
1
25
Lucas, Ashley
Lewis
38:16.97
2
26
Hunt, Danielle
Northern Arizona
38:23.39
2
27
Misanin, Bekki
Marquette
38:24.56
2
27
Hernandez, Yomaira
CS Fullerton
38:28.55
1
28
Galvez, Kristen
Fresno State
39:11.79
2
Womens 3k Steeple Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cathey, Mason
Saucony Hurrican
9:58.62
1
2
Lopez, Sandra
Mexico
10:03.85
1
3
Hyman, Mardrea
Puma
10:04.75
1
4
Bodinson, Klara
Southern Methodi
10:06.63
1
5
Hemphill, Kristen
Brc/Adidas
10:08.46
1
6
Andrews, Katy
BYU
10:12.04
1
7
Ricardi Keller, Lois
Club Northwest
10:12.85
1
8
Dell, Mary
Keystone Elite
10:14.77
1
9
Tresch, Martina
Kansas State
10:14.96
1
10
Mitchell, Cassie
Adams State
10:24.29
1
11
Bedell, Erin
Unattached
10:25.54
1
12
Lyle, Sarah
Western State
10:34.89
1
13
Ballinger, Mary
Unattached
10:48.25
1
--
Hardt, Kari
BYU
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cheever, Jamie
Team USA MN
10:02.18
1
2
Richardson, Erica
Idaho State
10:16.91
1
3
Fogg, LeAnne
Cal Poly SLO
10:17.24
1
4
Thomas, Keara
North Carolina-C
10:18.97
1
5
Ross, Evelyn
Unattached
10:22.37
1
6
Mattox, Kimber
Willamette
10:23.34
1
7
Jackson, Megan
Arkansas
10:23.49
1
8
Praught, Aisha
Illinois State
10:23.56
1
9
George, Cali
Arkansas
10:27.05
1
10
Prieto, Sara
Mexico
10:27.17
1
11
Brink, Victoria
Ohio State
10:27.45
1
12
Hernandez, Monica
Louisville
10:32.32
1
13
Rolland, Megan
Oiselle
10:33.95
1
14
Wolff, Karlye
Wisconsin
10:34.50
1
15
Ennis, Jennifer
Richmond
10:39.93
1
16
Lamb, Kelly
Adams State
10:40.90
1
17
Weberg, Kirsten
Vermont
10:43.13
1
18
McDonald, Karie
Grand Valley Sta
10:46.16
1
19
Davis, Hillory
Western State
10:53.21
1
20
Heymsfield, Grace
Arkansas
10:56.78
1
21
Petersen, Jessie
RF United
11:08.54
1
--
Carter, Mackenzie
Washington
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ANDERSON, COURTNEY
American River
11:08.55
1
2
RIETVELD, NICOLE
Moorpark
11:10.58
1
3
RUIZ, EVELYNE
Mt SAC
11:21.95
1
4
Kelly, Catlin
Glendale (CA)
11:38.95
1
5
Sanchez, Diana
Glendale (CA)
11:39.90
1
6
HOWARD, SARA
American River
11:49.61
1
7
Valenzuela, Tanya
Southwestern Col
11:51.84
1
8
Alcantar, Cristina
LA Trade Tech
12:01.00
1
9
MARTINEZ, ANGELA
Glendale (CA)
12:15.25
1
10
Andresen, Susanne
Palomar
12:17.82
1
11
MARSCHIK, TORRIE
Moorpark
12:30.81
1
12
HAMILTON, ASHLEY
Moorpark
12:34.36
1
13
FAUGHT, SAMANTHA
Riverside City C
12:35.99
1
14
Ceja, Johana
East Los Angeles
13:13.01
1
15
Ponce, Carla
LA Trade Tech
13:58.07
1
16
BURNS, MELINDA
Golden West
14:22.17
1
17
Lira, Maria
LA Trade Tech
14:22.66
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilton, Ruth
Utah State
10:37.17
1
2
Winchester, Rebecca
Grand Valley Sta
10:39.93
1
3
Roberts, Ruby
Washington State
10:40.24
1
4
Ugalde, Yolanda
Mexico
10:43.52
1
5
Peters, Nicole
Colorado State
10:44.38
1
6
Hemphill, Natalie
Portland
10:44.81
1
7
Poblacion, Olivia
Oregon State
10:45.23
1
8
Vaughn, Kristina
Alabama Burmingh
10:45.85
1
9
Jette, Kate
Boise State
10:47.32
1
10
Whowell, Amanda
Grand Valley Sta
10:47.35
1
11
Demchko, Caitrin
Rhode Island
10:48.84
1
12
Whisnant, Kadi
Nicholls State
10:49.11
1
13
Moraczewski, Katie
Minnesota
10:52.56
1
14
Hanenburg, Kaitlin
Colorado State
10:59.38
1
15
Hanson, Shea
Boise State
11:01.94
1
16
Vickers, Jessie
Grand Valley Sta
11:03.14
1
17
Minson, Steffi
Southern Utah
11:14.72
1
18
Jensen, Stephanie
BYU
11:42.73
1
Womens 3k Steeple Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gasner, Kelsey
Biola
10:39.48
2
2
Burns, Brittany
Marist
10:43.42
2
3
Massey, Sarah
Shorter
10:45.77
2
1
Susset, Chloe
Abilene Christia
10:48.99
1
2
Crowley, Kelly
Grand Valley Sta
10:49.02
1
4
Matthews, Jenna
Western Michigan
10:49.66
2
3
Wymer, Randi
Stephen F. Austi
10:50.50
1
5
Finn, Michelle
Western Kentucky
10:51.43
2
6
Marroquin, Evonne
Guatemala
10:52.50
2
4
Butterworth, Alycia
Idaho
10:53.06
1
7
Lodge, Lauren
Pepperdine
10:53.90
2
8
Scalf, Allie
Vanderbilt
10:54.02
2
5
Fischetti, Nychele
Biola
10:54.38
1
6
Osborn, Hannah
Grand Valley Sta
10:58.48
1
9
Bingham, Maggie
Miami (OH)
10:59.20
2
7
Miller, Lindsay
Rice
10:59.44
1
10
Orcutt, Paige
Minnesota
11:02.84
2
11
McDonnell, Chelsa
New Mexico State
11:06.16
2
8
Friedman, Rachel
Western Kentucky
11:08.16
1
9
Stanton, Holly
Idaho
11:09.71
1
12
Schnittger, Amy
Chico State
11:09.98
2
10
Kelly, Courtney
Marquette
11:12.85
1
11
Bitterly, Jessica
Texas-San Antoni
11:16.29
1
12
Beyers, Sara
San Diego State
11:17.65
1
13
Nielsen, Katherine
UC Irvine
11:21.59
1
13
Mallory, Celaya
Unattached
11:24.63
2
14
McEntire, Jenifer
Nevada-Reno
11:27.10
2
14
Murphy, Kevyn
Hawaii Manoa
11:27.34
1
15
Westervelt, Kaci
Texas Tech
11:28.92
1
15
Bohman, Emma
Alaska-Anchorage
11:31.25
2
16
Van Cott, Chelsea
Vanguard
11:31.84
1
16
Coffman, Cassie
Eastern Michigan
11:36.29
2
17
Hansman, Alisha
Northern Kentuck
11:46.14
1
18
Venner, Alexandra
British Columbia
11:58.90
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Ginnie
Nike
12.86
-1.1
1
2
Ali, Nia
USC
12.89
-1.1
1
3
Whyte, Angela
Unattached
12.90
-1.1
1
4
Demus, Lashinda
Nike
12.96
-1.1
1
5
Davis, Candice
Unattached
13.06
-1.1
1
6
Spence, Indira
Adams State
13.08
-1.1
1
7
Lewis, Yvette
USOC-CV
13.46
-1.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
Poly (Long Beach
13.54
+1.3
1
10
1
Cox, Melia
Poly (Long Beach
13.54
+1.3
1
10
2
McFarland, Candice
Legacy
14.10
+1.3
1
8
2
McFarland, Candice
Legacy
14.10
+1.3
1
8
3
Stewart, Shanice
Carter
14.16
+1.3
1
6
3
Stewart, Shanice
Carter
14.16
+1.3
1
6
4
Hollis, Paige
Hoover
14.26
+1.3
1
4
4
Hollis, Paige
Hoover
14.26
+1.3
1
4
5
Monteverde, Alyssa
Clovis West
14.31
+1.3
1
3
5
Monteverde, Alyssa
Clovis West
14.31
+1.3
1
3
6
Salcido, Katherine
San Dimas
14.41
+1.3
1
2
6
Salcido, Katherine
San Dimas
14.41
+1.3
1
2
7
Collins, Devin
Granite Hills
14.78w
+2.2
2
1
7
Collins, Devin
Granite Hills
14.78w
+2.2
2
1
8
Charlesworthy, Nicolar
Dr EP Scarlett
14.82
+1.3
1
8
Charlesworthy, Nicolar
Dr EP Scarlett
14.82
+1.3
1
9
Pierce, Deena
Serra (SS)
14.87
+1.3
1
9
Pierce, Deena
Serra (SS)
14.87
+1.3
1
10
Johonnot, Karli
Centennial
14.92w
+2.2
2
10
Johonnot, Karli
Centennial
14.92w
+2.2
2
11
Larch-Miller, Taylor
Torrey Pines
15.03
+1.3
1
11
Larch-Miller, Taylor
Torrey Pines
15.03
+1.3
1
12
Payne, Kymber
Poly (Long Beach
15.26w
+2.2
2
12
Payne, Kymber
Poly (Long Beach
15.26w
+2.2
2
13
Richardson, Racheal
Pasadena
15.48w
+2.2
2
13
Richardson, Racheal
Pasadena
15.48w
+2.2
2
14
Brown, Christina
Poly (Long Beach
15.97w
+2.2
2
14
Brown, Christina
Poly (Long Beach
15.97w
+2.2
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zelinka, Jessica
Athletics Canada
13.04
+0.8
1
2
Holden, LaTisha
Arizona
13.24
+0.8
1
3
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
13.28
+0.8
1
4
Marshall, Dahlys
Arizona
13.40
+0.8
1
5
Lloyd, Kelsey
Texas Tech
13.44
+0.8
1
6
Williams, Lauren
CS Fullerton
13.46
+0.8
1
7
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
13.46
+0.8
1
8
Grimes, Katie
Texas Tech
13.86
+0.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Birkley, T'Keyah
American River
14.07
+0.8
1
2
HARDGE, KE'NYA
Mt SAC
14.47
+0.8
1
3
GERARDO, BRANDI
Cerritos
14.54
+0.8
1
4
GRAY, T'KEYAH
Mt SAC
14.61
+0.8
1
5
WICKER, MICHELLE
Saddleback
14.91
+0.8
1
6
PEARSON, ASHLEY
Cerritos
15.08
+0.8
1
7
POWELL, JACI
Golden West
15.22
+0.8
1
8
WILLIAMS, BRIANNY
Fresno City Coll
15.24
+0.8
1
9
ESPERANZA, SAMANTHA
Sacramento City
15.24
+0.8
1
1
IZQUIERDO, WENDY
Fresno City Coll
15.42
+0.6
2
2
ORMSBY, RAQUEL
Ventura
15.54
+0.6
2
3
Severson, Andrea
American River
15.71
+0.6
2
1
OLONADE, KEMI
West LA
15.82
+1.2
3
2
MCKINLEY, BRITTNEY
West LA
15.82
+1.2
3
4
HOP, AMY
Riverside City C
15.99
+0.6
2
3
Schmidt, Jillian
East Los Angeles
16.00
+1.2
3
5
HANNAH, ROBIN
Mt SAC
16.01
+0.6
2
4
STRAUGHTER, BRANDI
Cerritos
16.13
+1.2
3
5
JARVIS, NAYOMIE
Mt SAC
16.19
+1.2
3
6
TRINH, LILY
Cerritos
16.28
+0.6
2
7
MORRISON, ASPEN
College of the C
16.40
+0.6
2
6
UNDERWOOD, SARENA
Bakersfield Coll
16.45
+1.2
3
8
Radley, Cora
Cerritos
16.64
+0.6
2
7
Ismay, Sabine
San Diego Mesa
16.96
+1.2
3
8
TURNER, HOLLEE
Modesto
17.36
+1.2
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackburn, Lauren
USC
13.41
-0.3
1
2
Marshall, Dahlys
Arizona
13.42
-0.3
1
1
Chaney, Jasmine
Arizona State
13.51
+1.0
2
3
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
13.71
-0.3
1
4
Jones, DeMeeka
Houston
13.73
-0.3
1
1
Staisiunaite, Egle
Wisconsin
13.82
+0.0
3
5
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
13.83
-0.3
1
2
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
13.92
+1.0
2
3
Parker, Chanel
CS Dominguez Hil
13.98
+1.0
2
6
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
14.00
-0.3
1
7
Jones, Kaymarie
Adams State
14.01
-0.3
1
4
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
14.04
+1.0
2
5
Kaplar, Angela
Utah
14.05
+1.0
2
1
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
14.11
+0.7
4
2
Coomes, Kelly
Northern Colorad
14.11
+0.0
3
6
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
14.14
+1.0
2
7
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
14.15
+1.0
2
3
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
14.16
+0.0
3
4
Pate, April
Nevada-Reno
14.17
+0.0
3
2
Saviñon, Karla
Mexico
14.20
+0.7
4
5
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
14.20
+0.0
3
6
Kirk, Kalie
Colorado State
14.24
+0.0
3
8
Carlson, Whitney
North Dakota Sta
14.26
-0.3
1
3
Middleton, Amber
UC Irvine
14.28
+0.7
4
7
Henderson, Samantha
Arizona State
14.29
+0.0
3
4
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
14.32
+0.7
4
1
Goodson, Amber
Houston Baptist
14.33
-0.5
5
1
Morris, Erin
Fresno State
14.39
-0.7
6
2
Paicely, Jasmine
Southern Utah
14.41
-0.5
5
3
Niemeir, Katie
Montana State
14.42
-0.5
5
5
Williams, Turquoise
Cal Poly SLO
14.46
+0.7
4
4
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Bria
UC Riverside
14.48
-0.5
5
8
Coleman, Ariel
Arizona
14.50
+1.0
2
1
Rogers, Mariah
Sacramento State
14.52
+0.5
7
5
Duling, Alexa
South Dakota
14.52
-0.5
5
2
Jenkins, Alisa
CS Northridge
14.57
-0.7
6
3
Corder, Heather
Cal Poly Pomona
14.65
-0.7
6
6
Straughter, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.68
-0.5
5
2
Ochsner, Maggie
Wyoming
14.72
+0.5
7
4
Thomas, Tramieka
Cal Poly Pomona
14.72
-0.7
6
5
Collins, Kelly
UC Irvine
14.73
-0.7
6
7
Williams, Jalisa
Washington State
14.80
-0.5
5
8
Simmons, Tajanee
Boise State
14.84
-0.5
5
9
Evans, Alex
San Diego State
14.86
-0.5
5
3
LeRoy, Brianna
Utah
14.87
+0.5
7
4
Keller, Lindsey
Colorado State
14.92
+0.5
7
6
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
14.95
-0.7
6
5
Freeman, Whitney
Western Michigan
14.96
+0.5
7
1
Hall, Katy
Wyoming
14.97
-0.2
8
6
Wartley, Ashley
Eastern Michigan
14.99
+0.7
4
8
Sharper, Samantha
Eastern Michigan
15.06
+0.0
3
6
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
15.08
+0.5
7
7
Alvares, Kita
Saint Louis U
15.15
-0.7
6
9
Deckard, Gina
Nevada-Reno
15.16
-0.3
1
2
Calhoun, Brittany
Western Michigan
15.23
-0.2
8
7
Summers, Jessica
Lewis
15.54
+0.5
7
8
Wolanin, Kate
Eastern Michigan
15.59
-0.7
6
3
Jewett, Olympia
CS Northridge
15.62
-0.2
8
7
Fuentes, Liana
Arizona
15.84
+0.7
4
8
Morton, Alexi
Boise State
17.79
+0.7
4
Womens 100m Hurdles Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Angenae
Clovis West
14.94
-0.5
1
2
Richards, Mariah
Paramount
15.25
-0.5
1
3
Marable, Sojourner
Alemany
15.45
-0.5
1
4
Muhamad, Aqeelah
Wilson (Long Bea
17.04
-0.5
1
5
Batts, Sydney
Poly (Long Beach
17.12
-0.5
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFarland, Candice
Legacy
42.48
1
10
2
Woodruff, Gianna
St. Marys
43.23
1
8
3
Miller, Jade
Great Oak
43.34
1
6
4
Onumonu, Ifeoma
Los Osos
43.65
1
4
5
Collins, Devin
Granite Hills
44.27
1
3
6
Edwards, Bria
Colony
44.88
1
2
7
Washington, Arianna
Poly (Long Beach
46.23
1
1
8
Klein, Taylor
Mullen
46.81
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Browne, Omhunique
San Marino
43.53
1
2
Johonnot, Karli
Centennial
43.96
1
3
Bushnell, Page
Upland
44.75
1
4
Baucham, Dawnielle
Serra (SS)
44.84
1
5
Payne, Kymber
Poly (Long Beach
45.22
1
6
Pierce, Deena
Serra (SS)
45.61
1
7
Larch-Miller, Taylor
Torrey Pines
45.90
1
8
Diaz, Amanda
Mullen
49.70
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spence, Christine
secretariat
56.85
1
2
Beesley, Meghan
Loughborough
57.06
1
3
Muhammad, Dalilah
USC
57.21
1
4
Stoddart, Shevon
Puma
57.27
1
5
Merrill, Sonali
Sri Lanka
58.40
1
6
Hill, Mackenzie
Unattached
59.00
1
7
Castro, Anisia
Mexico
1:00.46
1
8
Collins, Ebony
Unattached
1:00.86
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elahi, Kianna
Iowa State
57.79
1
2
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
58.61
1
3
Dueñas, Karla Guadalu
Mexico
1:00.96
1
4
Coleman, Ariel
Arizona
1:01.73
1
5
Moreno, Velvet
Unattached
1:04.16
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Open CC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Birkley, T'Keyah
American River
1:01.71
1
2
HARDGE, KE'NYA
Mt SAC
1:02.98
1
3
GERARDO, BRANDI
Cerritos
1:03.28
1
4
Severson, Andrea
American River
1:03.71
1
5
ORMSBY, RAQUEL
Ventura
1:04.87
1
1
MIGLIN, MARISSA
Modesto
1:05.25
2
2
TRINH, LILY
Cerritos
1:05.34
2
1
DESANTIS, KELLIE
Fullerton (JC)
1:07.21
3
6
Edwards, Janelle
Cerritos
1:07.36
1
7
WICKER, MICHELLE
Saddleback
1:07.65
1
3
JARVIS, NAYOMIE
Mt SAC
1:07.88
2
2
DUNIGAN, TAILOR
Golden West
1:08.16
3
3
KEELEY, JACQUELINE
College of the C
1:08.19
3
4
ESPERANZA, SAMANTHA
Sacramento City
1:08.37
2
4
FAUGHT, SAMANTHA
Riverside City C
1:10.72
3
5
DEVISSCHER, KATRINA
American River
1:10.95
2
5
CENTENO, JESSICA
Mt SAC
1:10.95
3
6
ESCUTIA, CLARA
Bakersfield Coll
1:11.27
2
6
MORRISON, ASPEN
College of the C
1:11.75
3
7
COBBINS, TUNSIIA
West LA
1:12.42
3
8
Radley, Cora
Cerritos
1:15.66
1
8
GRIFFIN, SUMMER
West LA
1:18.98
3
--
CORNELL, TAMIKA
Riverside City C
DNF
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Jasmine
Arizona State
57.71
6
2
Sanchez, Kayla
Arizona State
57.76
6
3
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
57.97
6
1
Frazier, Ashley
CS Northridge
59.98
3
1
Reaser, Allison
San Diego State
1:00.00
2
2
Duling, Alexa
South Dakota
1:00.15
2
2
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
1:00.39
3
1
Powell, Donnise
Iowa State
1:00.41
1
2
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
1:00.42
1
3
Elseroad-Wall, Veronic
Washington State
1:00.69
1
4
Brown, Chelsea
Louisville
1:00.92
1
3
Long, Diana
Wyoming
1:00.95
2
4
Crabb, Brittnay
Washington State
1:01.08
2
5
Rawls, Asia
Eastern Michigan
1:01.15
2
5
Staisiunaite, Egle
Wisconsin
1:01.17
1
1
Zaugg-Hansen, Tiera
Utah Valley Univ
1:01.20
5
3
Frandsen, Kylie
Southern Utah
1:01.33
3
6
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
1:01.37
1
1
Stueckle, Kayla
Washington
1:01.40
4
7
Geren, Sarah
Arizona State
1:01.50
1
6
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
1:01.75
2
4
Calhoun, Brittany
Western Michigan
1:01.92
3
8
Nowell, Ericka
UC Irvine
1:02.04
1
7
Jackson, Gabrielle
Louisville
1:02.11
2
2
Kirk, Kalie
Colorado State
1:02.39
5
2
Jackson, Nicole
Sacramento State
1:02.47
4
5
Lowe, Christine
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:02.50
3
6
Reid, Kaitlyn
Western Oregon
1:02.53
3
3
Mullany-Banks, Shane
CS Northridge
1:02.72
5
4
Moreno, Mia
Cal Poly Pomona
1:02.89
5
3
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
1:03.04
4
4
Niemeir, Katie
Montana State
1:03.20
4
8
Shearer, Dejaa
Eastern Michigan
1:03.35
2
5
Fuchs, Madeline
Montana State
1:03.70
4
7
Benfield, Ashley
UC - Colorado Sp
1:04.05
3
5
Alvares, Kita
Saint Louis U
1:04.27
5
8
Affeld, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:04.60
3
4
Mooney, Kirstin
Detroit Mercy
1:05.10
6
6
Funkhouser, Emily
Boise State
1:05.97
4
6
Freeman, Whitney
Western Michigan
1:06.09
5
9
Dencer, Camilla
Oregon
1:06.28
2
7
Pearson, Lyndsay
Oregon
1:06.54
5
5
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
1:06.75
6
6
Simmons, Tajanee
Boise State
1:06.87
6
8
Middleton, Amber
UC Irvine
1:07.08
5
9
Sharper, Samantha
Eastern Michigan
1:07.79
3
--
Johnson, Alyssa
Utah
DNF
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kersee All-Stars
43.10
1
2
Fountain
,
Moore
,
Lewis
,
Manning
USOC-CV
43.72
1
3
Fortunat, Gomes,
Krasucki, Oliveira
Brazil
43.79
1
4
Reese
,
Harris
,
Floyd
,
Bolton
Houston
43.81
1
5
Laarman
,
Payne
,
Puterbau
,
Davis
USC
43.95
1
6
White
,
Purvis
,
Gardner
,
Youngblo
Oregon
44.09
1
7
Thomas
,
Evans
,
Jackson
,
Alexande
Texas Tech
44.54
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbo
,
Walker
,
Lyday
,
Cox
Poly (Long Beach
45.70
1
20
2
Relay Team
St. Mary's (Stoc
46.85
1
16
3
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
46.90
1
12
4
Relay Team
Los Osos
47.75
1
8
5
Taylor
,
Chambers
,
Sinkler
,
Pearson
Wilson (Long Bea
48.53
1
6
6
Relay Team
Great Oak
49.60
1
4
7
Gordon
,
Wilmot
,
Williams
,
McCray
Rancho
50.78
1
2
--
Williams
,
Beaurem
,
Tucker
,
Clink
Louisville
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Olympic Dev
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gooden
,
Sanchez
,
Herring
,
Chaney
Arizona State
44.53
1
2
Marshall
,
Holden
,
Pridgett
,
Poston
Arizona
45.11
1
3
Watkins
,
Lofton
,
Brooks
,
Gonder
CS Northridge
45.63
1
4
Roach
,
Blok
,
Collins
,
Yanez
Nevada-Las Vegas
46.00
1
5
Williams
,
Wartley
,
Abraham
,
Marigna
Eastern Michigan
46.34
1
6
Rodrigue
,
Okoro
,
Leavitt
,
Deyo
Eastern Washingt
46.89
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open CC
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
El Camino
47.04
1
2
Relay Team
Mt SAC
47.54
1
3
Relay Team
Riverside City C
47.56
1
4
Relay Team
Cerritos
47.69
1
5
Relay Team
American River
47.90
1
6
Relay Team
West LA
48.44
1
7
Relay Team
Los Angeles Vall
48.45
1
1
Relay Team
Modesto
49.52
2
1
Relay Team
American River
49.52
3
2
Relay Team
Sacramento City
49.64
2
3
Relay Team
Saddleback
50.30
2
4
Relay Team
San Diego Mesa
50.41
2
5
Relay Team
College of the C
50.49
2
2
Relay Team
West LA
50.66
3
8
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
50.67
1
6
Relay Team
Golden West
50.79
2
7
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
50.84
2
3
Relay Team
Santiago Canyon
51.57
3
4
Relay Team
West LA
52.08
3
5
Relay Team
Riverside City C
52.41
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Open HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
47.65
5
1
Marable,
,
Island
,
Gilliam
,
Watts
Alemany
48.64
1
2
Johnson
,
Richards
,
Lupien
,
Curenton
Silverado
48.89
1
3
Hackney
,
Dixon
,
Isiguzo
,
Harbin
Golden Valley
49.00
1
4
Motyer
,
Ristig
,
Plesons
,
Escalant
Dos Pueblos
49.16
1
1
Hansson
,
Cord
,
Morency
,
King
Harvard-Westlake
49.18
2
2
Stewart
,
De Lo Sa
,
Teems
,
Stewart
El Camino Real
49.22
2
3
Allen
,
Fernades
,
Shaw
,
Hairania
Cypress
49.66
2
1
Relay Team
Los Osos
49.70
6
5
Brown
,
Harris
,
Duncan
,
Vines
Lancaster
49.75
1
6
Krulac
,
Bell
,
Schentru
,
Quiroz
Thousand Oaks TF
49.80
1
7
Pinto
,
Zitzmann
,
Mock
,
Csaszar
Heritage
49.97
1
1
Serrato
,
Stewart
,
Green
,
Thomas
Carter
49.99
3
8
Dargel
,
Williams
,
Starlynn
,
Sha'Mya
Murrieta Mesa
50.26
1
4
Vargas
,
Niederha
,
Moon
,
Washingt
Flintridge Sacre
50.27
2
2
Evans
,
Young
,
Gilbert
,
Gonzalez
Mater Dei (SDS)
50.29
3
5
Castillo
,
Johnson
,
Smalley
,
Mullen
Sheldon
50.31
2
9
Williams
,
Cullors
,
Davis
,
Richard
Highland
50.53
1
1
Ogbunami
,
Turner
,
Sandfiel
,
Grundy
Notre Dame (Riv)
50.74
4
2
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
50.85
6
2
Marshall
,
Larry
,
Jones
,
Marshall
Knight
50.96
4
6
Mew
,
Ayson
,
White
,
Burke
Quartz Hill
50.99
2
3
Li
,
Wobber
,
Bowie
,
Hamel
Los Altos
51.06
4
3
Santana
,
Herman
,
Tokar
,
Cook
Ventura
51.17
3
4
Carey
,
Irafen
,
Milner
,
Okwandu
Diamond Bar
51.20
3
7
Lee
,
Sutton
,
Rodil-Wi
,
Amido
South Pasadena
51.20
2
4
Bellows
,
Bull
,
Orozco
,
Bonilla
Culver City
51.22
4
3
Brown
,
Reynolds
,
Santos
,
Adams
South Torrance
51.53
6
5
Eberle
,
Kilchris
,
Hurt
,
Evans
Tehachapi
51.65
4
5
McGowen
,
Epps
,
Smiley
,
Rauf
Hanford West
51.68
3
6
Foster
,
LeBlanc
,
Viltz
,
Porter
Millikan
51.93
4
2
Jones
,
Gonzalez
,
Faulkner
,
Johnson
Westchester
52.09
5
4
Baltazar
,
Wade
,
Stout
,
Moore
San Gorgonio
52.36
6
5
Dussett
,
Carter
,
Love
,
Harris
Las Vegas
52.52
6
7
Sonnet
,
Nakagawa
,
Doerschl
,
Flowerma
Sir Francis Drak
52.66
4
6
Albright
,
Spykstra
,
Stutz
,
Houston
Ontario Christia
52.67
6
3
Tornero
,
Williams
,
Owenby
,
Baddorf
Covina
52.74
5
4
Vail
,
Berglund
,
Colton
,
Mendoza
Santa Barbara
53.03
5
5
Pettaway
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Waller
Arroyo Valley
53.05
5
6
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
McCullou
,
Okeiyi
West Covina
54.07
5
7
Graham
,
Green
,
Carpente
,
Marshell
Marshall
55.05
6
8
Zuniga
,
Mata
,
Gramajo
,
Pearson
Jurupa Hills
55.97
6
--
Harris
,
Bushnell
,
Ogbonna
,
Myricks
Upland
DNF
2
--
Bakhit
,
Ung
,
Grigg
,
Trotter
Bonita
DNF
2
--
Battagli
,
Rodrigue
,
Rodrigue
,
Williams
Elsinore
DNF
3
--
Ekelem
,
Jones
,
Walker
,
Miles
Etiwanda
DNF
3
--
Poole
,
Ross
,
Haggerma
,
Pitts
Yucca Valley
DNF
4
--
Baird, Nichols,
Vecchio,, Biermaye
Carondelet
DNF
4
--
Davis
,
Napoleon
,
Longstre
,
Winchest
Etiwanda
DNF
6
Womens 4x100m Relay Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fenderso
,
Spence
,
Ralph
,
Jones
Adams State
45.10
1
2
Hornsby
,
Ozoh
,
Roach
,
Young-To
San Diego State
45.37
1
3
Maurer
,
Day
,
Paicely
,
Allen
Southern Utah
45.98
1
1
Fair
,
James
,
Grant
,
Rocheste
New Mexico Highl
46.08
2
2
Logan
,
James
,
Clem
,
Fermin
Washington State
46.19
2
3
Nagberi
,
Page
,
Tingelst
,
Goodman
North Dakota Sta
46.27
2
4
Humphrey
,
Rogers
,
Bolton
,
Truesdal
Sacramento State
46.42
1
5
Kirby
,
Bernabo
,
Hall
,
Walker
Wyoming
46.43
1
6
Parker
,
White
,
Baldwin
,
Jackson
CS Dominguez Hil
46.49
1
4
Hearns
,
Earls
,
Amoah
,
Pettigru
Nevada-Reno
46.77
2
5
Liou
,
Satterwh
,
Kamson
,
Perkins
UC Riverside
46.94
2
6
Cofer
,
Fleeks
,
Douglas
,
Idunoba
Lamar
47.43
2
7
Duling
,
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Schiernb
South Dakota
47.49
1
1
Goodson
,
Pressley
,
McGrew
,
Cooper
Houston Baptist
47.61
3
8
Anderson
,
Holder
,
McKinnon
,
Pope
Northern Arizona
47.65
1
2
Moreno
,
Thomas
,
Gamble
,
Corder
Cal Poly Pomona
47.95
3
7
Lars
,
Wright
,
Kruthers
,
Clark
Long Beach State
48.28
2
8
Rassavon
,
Osby
,
West
,
Holmen
CS San Marcos
48.29
2
9
Nigbur
,
Alexande
,
Dugger
,
Roche
Saint Louis U
48.42
2
--
Hunault
,
Arnold
,
Campbell
,
Freeman
Western Michigan
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunmore
,
Roberton
,
Edwards
,
Edwards
Colony
47.91
1
2
Hill
,
May
,
Quash
,
Magee
Poly (Long Beach
48.49
1
3
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
48.56
1
4
Relay Team
Summit
48.70
1
5
Carter
,
Pavageau
,
Cole
,
Pierce
Serra (SS)
49.12
1
6
Murphy
,
Carter
,
Larch-Mi
,
Larch-Mi
Torrey Pines
49.32
1
7
Relay Team
Redlands
49.79
1
8
Bianco
,
Driscoll
,
Shannon
,
Soto
Saratoga Springs
50.07
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyday
,
Ndipagbo
,
Washingt
,
Cox
Poly (Long Beach
1:38.32
1
20
2
Relay Team
St. Marys
1:39.71
1
16
3
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:40.87
1
12
4
Dunmore
,
Roberton
,
Edwards
,
Edwards
Colony
1:40.92
1
8
5
Taylor
,
Pearson
,
Chambers
,
Sinkler
Wilson (Long Bea
1:41.66
1
6
6
Relay Team
Louisville
1:44.73
1
4
7
Pinto
,
Zitzmann
,
Zitzmann
,
Csaszar
Heritage
1:45.25
1
2
8
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:46.53
1
--
Hansson
,
Cord
,
Morency
,
King
Harvard-Westlake
DNF
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole
,
Carter
,
Pavageau
,
Browne
Serra (SS)
1:41.17
1
2
Cole
,
Johonnot
,
Rowlette
,
Richard
Centennial
1:44.54
1
1
Baham
,
Carroll
,
Montgome
,
Payton
Redlands
1:44.87
2
3
Castillo
,
Johnson
,
Mullen
,
Smalley
Sheldon
1:46.20
1
2
Allen
,
Hairania
,
Shaw
,
Fernades
Cypress
1:46.58
2
4
Overby
,
Morgan
,
Peoples
,
Quevedo
Wilson (Long Bea
1:47.56
1
5
Letwin
,
Wong
,
Hector
,
Capellin
Palos Verdes
1:47.90
1
6
Santana
,
Patterso
,
Herman
,
Tokar
Ventura
1:47.94
1
3
Vallejo
,
Sams
,
Ballard
,
Anderson
Narbonne
1:48.32
2
7
Pacelli
,
Larch-Mi
,
Murphy
,
Carter
Torrey Pines
1:48.48
1
4
Moog
,
Anuakpad
,
Rodil-Wi
,
Amido
South Pasadena
1:48.59
2
5
Bellows
,
Bonilla
,
Broadnax
,
Buckley
Culver City
1:48.85
2
1
Eberle
,
Kilchris
,
Tildahl
,
Evans
Tehachapi
1:49.38
3
6
Manning
,
Martin
,
McDaniel
,
Wilson
Paramount
1:49.70
2
7
Relay Team
St. Lucy’s
1:50.49
2
8
Foster
,
LeBlanc
,
Porter
,
Viltz
Millikan
1:50.68
1
2
Avila
,
Ekelem
,
Polleran
,
Robertso
Walnut
1:51.75
3
3
Dussett
,
Carter
,
Love
,
Harris
Las Vegas
1:51.77
3
4
Mount
,
Albright
,
Guadaram
,
Houston
Ontario Christia
1:52.68
3
5
Dyson
,
Graham
,
Marshell
,
Carpente
Marshall
1:58.69
3
--
Diaz
,
Klein
,
Case
,
Scott
Mullen
DNF
3
--
House
,
Blount
,
Snowden
,
richards
Pasadena
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Mayfield
DNF
3
--
Gibbs
,
Garza
,
Valenzue
,
Valenzue
Baldwin Park
DNF
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okodogbe
,
Purvis
,
Francis
,
Roesler
Oregon
3:32.63
1
2
Herring
,
Sanchez
,
Pinnick
,
Chaney
Arizona State
3:33.22
1
3
Graham
,
Evans
,
Jackson
,
Lloyd
Texas Tech
3:33.36
1
4
Cherizol
,
Medina
,
Vela
,
Martinez
Mexico
3:36.02
1
5
Lofton
,
Watkins
,
Gonder
,
Harrison
CS Northridge
3:37.57
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezumah
,
Faulknor
,
Baucham
,
George
Serra (SS)
3:42.58
1
20
2
Walker
,
Stevenso
,
Harris
,
Ndipagbo
Poly (Long Beach
3:43.04
1
16
3
Edwards
,
Brittan
,
Hardarso
,
Gaetani
Littleton
3:47.09
1
12
4
Relay Team
Summit
3:52.25
1
8
5
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:53.09
1
6
6
Relay Team
St. Marys
3:54.78
1
4
7
Chambers
,
Sinkler
,
Taylor
,
Pearson
Wilson (Long Bea
4:03.14
1
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open CC
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
El Camino
3:50.15
1
2
Relay Team
American River
3:55.15
1
3
Relay Team
Mt SAC
3:58.10
1
4
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
4:02.72
1
5
Relay Team
Riverside City C
4:05.37
1
6
Relay Team
Modesto
4:06.82
1
1
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
4:09.08
2
1
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
4:09.80
3
2
Relay Team
San Diego Mesa
4:10.40
2
3
Relay Team
Sacramento City
4:12.04
2
4
Relay Team
College of the C
4:13.47
2
5
Relay Team
Golden West
4:15.20
2
7
Relay Team
East Los Angeles
4:18.26
1
6
Relay Team
Santiago Canyon
4:19.17
2
2
Relay Team
West LA
4:22.26
3
3
Relay Team
Riverside City C
4:25.02
3
7
Relay Team
Southwestern Col
4:26.77
2
4
Relay Team
West LA
4:30.69
3
--
Relay Team
West LA
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Sacramento City
DNF
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Open HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierce
,
Pineda
,
Browne
,
Cole
Serra (SS)
3:58.46
2
2
Relay Team
Los Osos
3:59.70
4
3
De Lo Sa
,
Nadreau
,
Stewart
,
Stewart
El Camino Real
4:01.80
3
4
Moog
,
Anuakpad
,
Kieffer-
,
Rodil-Wi
South Pasadena
4:04.57
1
5
Lupien
,
Richards
,
Jenkins
,
Curenton
Silverado
4:05.55
1
6
Carter, Lambert,
Marable,, Gilliam
Alemany
4:05.82
4
7
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
4:06.55
1
8
Wheeler
,
Rahebi
,
Burdic
,
Bryden
Upland
4:06.81
4
9
Corrigan
,
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Singh
Sheldon
4:06.93
2
10
Shaw
,
N'Getta
,
Tokar
,
Hooke
Ventura
4:06.98
2
11
Evans
,
Eberle
,
Kilchris
,
Tildahl
Tehachapi
4:08.64
3
12
Huizar
,
Garcia
,
Roussell
,
Covarrub
Chino
4:09.57
1
13
Lopez
,
Fagan
,
Ortiz
,
Reyes
St. Lucy’s
4:10.75
1
14
Bonds
,
Carattin
,
Richard
,
Johonnot
Centennial
4:11.15
2
15
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:12.60
4
16
Gordon
,
McCray
,
Wilmot
,
Stewart
Rancho
4:12.70
3
17
Bracy
,
Gunstrea
,
Hoey
,
Jacoub
Glendora
4:13.60
2
18
Anderson
,
Sams
,
Kemp
,
Phillips
Narbonne
4:13.91
3
19
Brown
,
Johnson
,
Lopez
,
Canchola
Rowland
4:14.31
5
20
Doerschl
,
Stander
,
Flowerma
,
Nakagawa
Sir Francis Drak
4:14.62
2
21
De Metz
,
Nakaso
,
Salazar
,
Hay
Dougherty Valley
4:16.10
5
22
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
4:16.30
3
23
Rodrigue
,
Sandoval
,
Williams
,
Battagli
Elsinore
4:17.62
2
24
Gallegos
,
Robertso
,
Funderbe
,
Avila
Walnut
4:18.96
5
25
Bianco
,
Driscoll
,
Driscoll
,
Fredette
Saratoga Springs
4:20.15
1
26
Marshall
,
Darby
,
Henderso
,
Serrato
Carter
4:21.11
4
27
Guadaram
,
Spykstra
,
Stutz
,
Mount
Ontario Christia
4:26.63
4
28
Medina
,
Covarrub
,
Lopez
,
Baddorf
Covina
4:29.85
5
29
Alberto
,
Avansian
,
Hollis
,
Lawson
Hoover
4:31.16
5
30
Hoang
,
Bui
,
Morales
,
Malone
Burroughs (Ridge
4:35.22
5
31
Jones
,
Johnson
,
DePaz
,
Faulkner
Westchester
4:44.72
4
--
Patterso
,
Kroll
,
Carlton
,
Colvin
Ventura
DNF
3
--
Berglund
,
deBruynK
,
Drechsle
,
Graf
Santa Barbara
DNF
5
Womens 4x400m Relay Open U/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold
,
Munwam
,
Campbell
,
Calhoun
Western Michigan
3:39.92
1
2
Carlson
,
Goodman
,
Page
,
Schmaltz
North Dakota Sta
3:40.22
1
3
Fermin
,
Watley
,
Layman
,
Zalud
Washington State
3:41.28
1
1
Jackson
,
Parker
,
Baldwin
,
Blake
CS Dominguez Hil
3:41.57
3
2
Brown
,
Hornsby
,
Kirkland
,
Koskinen
San Diego State
3:43.75
3
4
Jackson
,
Harris
,
Brown
,
Bruno
Louisville
3:44.84
1
1
Robinett
,
Foster
,
Kohls
,
Sandersf
Northern Colorad
3:44.85
2
2
Maurer
,
Day
,
Paicely
,
Allen
Southern Utah
3:45.02
2
5
Powell
,
Christen
,
Elahi
,
Jacobson
Iowa State
3:45.18
1
1
Cox
,
Frazier
,
Brooks
,
Mullany-
CS Northridge
3:46.36
4
6
Andre
,
Rawls
,
Abraham
,
Williams
Eastern Michigan
3:48.12
1
3
Slaughte
,
Gedling
,
Gawron
,
Nilsson
Lamar
3:48.48
2
3
Duling
,
Sveum
,
Hyronimu
,
Erickson
South Dakota
3:48.94
3
4
Bryant
,
Abadom
,
Pressley
,
McGrew
Houston Baptist
3:48.94
2
4
Holzendo
,
Jackson
,
Humphrey
,
Nelson
Sacramento State
3:48.98
3
5
Armbrist
,
Williams
,
Wynn
,
Oseghae
Texas-San Antoni
3:49.24
3
6
James
,
Ray
,
Grant
,
Jackson
New Mexico Highl
3:49.33
3
7
Kressin
,
Pickett
,
Cutler
,
Williams
Cal Poly SLO
3:49.75
3
8
Brown
,
Kamson
,
Hefflin
,
Modeste
UC Riverside
3:51.18
3
2
Alexande
,
Roche
,
Alvares
,
Walter
Saint Louis U
3:53.71
4
3
Richemon
,
Dahl
,
Alitz
,
Jones
Minnesota State
3:53.83
4
4
Gibas
,
Asbury
,
Cruz
,
West
CS San Marcos
3:54.17
4
5
Moreno
,
Gamble
,
Acedo
,
Corder
Cal Poly Pomona
3:55.69
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washingt
,
Brown
,
Batts
,
Pham
Poly (Long Beach
3:49.56
1
2
Dunmore
,
Lanier
,
Navarret
,
Edwards
Colony
3:51.47
1
3
Washingt
,
Lopez
,
Sears
,
Williams
Highland
3:57.14
1
4
Armstron
,
Moon
,
Washingt
,
Vargas
Flintridge Sacre
3:58.49
1
5
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
4:02.28
1
6
Overby
,
Peoples
,
Quevedo
,
Robinson
Wilson (Long Bea
4:09.42
1
7
Relay Team
La Mirada
4:14.25
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moreno
,
Hansson
,
Weissenb
,
Chapus
Harvard-Westlake
9:03.77
1
20
2
Hardarso
,
Brittan
,
Hardarso
,
Edwards
Littleton
9:18.94
1
16
3
Ferron
,
Ulizio
,
Bush
,
Mull
Redondo Union
9:20.92
1
12
4
Heisner
,
Cleves
,
Rohner
,
St Laure
Rancho Buena Vis
9:25.15
1
8
5
Bootesaz
,
Gray
,
Simmons
,
Ting
Beverly Hills
9:37.79
1
6
6
Huerta
,
Piiwaa
,
Coria
,
Villalob
Colony
9:40.38
1
4
7
Voyles
,
Bogan
,
Voyles
,
Grabill
Rancho Bernardo
9:41.96
1
2
8
Relay Team
Great Oak
9:49.73
1
9
Gammage
,
Stevenso
,
Oragwu
,
Lane
Poly (Long Beach
9:57.47
1
10
Brashear
,
Thwing
,
Rheinsch
,
Hodges
San Marcos
9:58.73
1
11
Biever
,
Schulze
,
Mock
,
Brown
Heritage
10:05.84
1
12
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:07.68
1
13
Waalk
,
Phillips
,
Phillips
,
Welker
West Ranch
10:07.95
1
14
Hoover
,
Hercher
,
Gonzales
,
Nold
Poly (Long Beach
10:42.64
1
--
Hernande
,
Mendiola
,
Ellis
,
Sinkler
Wilson (Long Bea
DNF
1
--
Gasner
,
Nava
,
Solis
,
Sewell
Rio Mesa
DQ
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Open HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pavey
,
Sorto
,
Gonzales
,
Caplen
Poly (Long Beach
22:11.62
1
2
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
22:28.26
1
3
Anderson
,
Ramirez
,
Hitchcoc
,
Renken
South Pasadena
22:31.82
1
4
Jesu
,
Thompson
,
Figueroa
,
Lamongno
Ventura
22:31.86
1
5
Stert
,
Stert
,
Gould
,
Garcia
Upland
22:41.14
1
6
Codilla
,
Johal
,
Casillas
,
Budnvec
Etiwanda
22:43.53
1
7
Aparicio
,
Earlywin
,
Rodrigue
,
Vollmer
Santiago (Corona
22:48.19
1
8
Arigo
,
Grady
,
Carmo
,
Rife-Dup
San Luis Obispo
22:48.29
1
9
Hua
,
Simental
,
Phung
,
Luc
Rosemead
22:49.80
1
10
Cortez
,
Rivera
,
Ramirez
,
Ibarra
San Gorgonio
23:04.57
1
11
Huizar
,
Gutierre
,
Galvan
,
Paola
Chino
23:08.01
1
12
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
23:08.50
1
13
Relay Team
Northgate
23:09.98
1
14
Falomir
,
Contrera
,
Fuentes
,
Medina
Covina
23:19.92
1
15
Herrera
,
Navarro
,
Salazar
,
Trejo
Paramount
23:34.43
1
16
morales
,
Quintani
,
Vaquero
,
Flores
Santee EC
23:37.99
1
17
Jimenez
,
Alfaro
,
Carranza
,
Alvarez
Baldwin Park
23:58.86
1
18
Anderson
,
Kilmond
,
Gil
,
Gillis
Louisville
24:10.52
1
19
Perrault
,
Garcia
,
Mistrett
,
Tovar
Tehachapi
24:45.67
1
20
Hernande
,
Yanez
,
Reyes
,
Sanchez
Arroyo Valley
25:13.95
1
21
Budlong
,
Carey
,
Wood
,
Weber
Burroughs (Ridge
25:15.04
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salvador
,
Rodarte
,
Trujillo
,
Darrow
Millikan
21:35.74
1
2
Byrne
,
Cox
,
Thompson
,
Sweetman
Newbury Park
21:38.05
1
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
21:48.85
1
4
Arft
,
Sanin
,
Renken
,
Jorgense
Claremont
21:56.92
1
5
Bennis
,
Lacey
,
McManus
,
Deimling
Granite Hills
22:01.04
1
6
Relay Team
Bullard
22:04.79
1
7
Flores
,
Garcia
,
Jackson
,
Scott
Bonita
22:15.69
1
8
Jacobs
,
Zabaleta
,
Daniels
,
Arnold
Redlands
22:28.61
1
9
Kuehn
,
Rheinsch
,
Thwing
,
Fisher
San Marcos
22:33.34
1
10
Ouye
,
Waller
,
Shadden
,
Buchbind
Chadwick
22:40.21
1
11
Fellows
,
Hebb
,
Hebb
,
Miner
Redlands East Va
22:45.80
1
12
Sunio
,
Caliz
,
Avila
,
Tai
Cerritos
22:50.12
1
13
Healy
,
Roemer
,
Casarez
,
Schrier
St Francis (Moun
23:05.39
1
14
Guzman
,
Gonzales
,
Gaytan
,
Romo
California (Whit
23:06.35
1
15
Butler
,
Harral
,
Hoey
,
Justus
Glendora
23:13.03
1
--
Braun
,
Gifford
,
Gifford
,
Weege
Mullen
DNF
1
Womens 4xMile Relay Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton
,
Mahoney
,
Hernando
,
Bulder
Saugus
20:09.51
1
20
2
Borrough
,
Driscoll
,
Hollowoo
,
Pezzulo
Saratoga Springs
20:27.16
1
16
3
Abrahams
,
Abrhamso
,
Lawson
,
Souza
La Costa Canyon
20:40.65
1
12
4
Gammage
,
Stevenso
,
Lane
,
Oragwu
Poly (Long Beach
20:44.91
1
8
5
Relay Team
Great Oak
20:45.75
1
6
6
Bush
,
O'Neill
,
Mull
,
Ulizio
Redondo Union
20:47.13
1
4
7
Verdon
,
Orders
,
Meadows
,
Mostatab
Campolindo
21:00.95
1
2
8
McCarty
,
Jauregui
,
Kado
,
Frankian
Saugus
21:22.49
1
9
Relay Team
Corona
21:23.08
1
10
Kearney
,
Kirkegaa
,
Guadiana
,
Slaught
Ventura
21:34.95
1
11
Freeston
,
King
,
Smith
,
MacDonal
Saratoga Springs
21:43.80
1
12
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
21:51.18
1
13
Jarvis
,
West
,
St Laure
,
Molinar
Rancho Buena Vis
22:22.99
1
14
Gonzalez
,
Baughman
,
Khan
,
Chen
Ayala
22:23.52
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invtiational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King
,
Cord
,
Hansson
,
Weissenb
Harvard-Westlake
3:57.23
1
20
2
Stevenso
,
Gammage
,
Washingt
,
Ndipagbo
Poly (Long Beach
4:05.03
1
16
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:13.75
1
12
4
Csaszar
,
Zitzmann
,
Zitzmann
,
Mock
Heritage
4:14.07
1
8
5
Santana
,
Tokar
,
Carlton
,
Hooke
Ventura
4:16.60
1
6
6
Torres
,
Wolff
,
Gray
,
Simmons
Beverly Hills
4:17.62
1
4
7
Relay Team
South Pasadena
4:25.43
1
2
8
Relay Team
Claremont
4:29.98
1
9
Majewski
,
Klein
,
Diaz
,
Scott
Mullen
4:33.38
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Washingt
,
Sears
,
Lopez
Highland
4:08.18
1
2
Morris
,
Wright
,
Martin
,
Warren
Paramount
4:18.34
1
3
Berger
,
Barber
,
Diala
,
Gold
Upland
4:19.41
1
4
Aguilar
,
Baham
,
Montgome
,
Chang
Redlands
4:20.00
1
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:24.09
1
6
Sandoval
,
Rodrigue
,
Rodrigue
,
Battagli
Elsinore
4:24.77
1
7
Smalley
,
Haggard
,
Singh
,
Burgess
Sheldon
4:48.71
1
8
Lawson, Ramas,an,
Rubino, Avansian
Hoover
4:48.92
1
9
Johnson
,
Gonzalez
,
Jones
,
Faulkner
Westchester
5:15.04
1
Womens Distance Medley Invtiational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weissenb
,
Cord
,
Hansson
,
Chapus
Harvard-Westlake
11:45.74
1
20
2
Borrough
,
Driscoll
,
Fredette
,
Pezzulo
Saratoga Springs
12:05.40
1
16
3
Rohner
,
St Laure
,
Heisner
,
Cleves
Rancho Buena Vis
12:12.78
1
12
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
12:22.36
1
8
5
Badger
,
Bonds
,
Roll
,
Simmons
Centennial
12:23.68
1
6
6
Driscoll
,
Driscoll
,
Bianco
,
Fredette
Saratoga Springs
12:25.47
1
4
7
Bootesaz
,
Gray
,
Robert
,
Segal
Beverly Hills
12:33.56
1
2
8
Kakebeen
,
Hebron
,
Lombardi
,
King
Crescenta Valley
12:36.50
1
9
Welker
,
Phillips
,
Owen
,
Welker
West Ranch
12:37.21
1
10
Jackson
,
Trotter
,
Flores
,
Scott
Bonita
12:37.84
1
11
Relay Team
Great Oak
12:37.90
1
12
Stiver
,
Nugroho
,
Mancia
,
Yamane
Arcadia
12:39.22
1
13
Arft
,
Renken
,
Jorgense
,
McMillen
Claremont
12:45.87
1
14
Gammage
,
Walker
,
Lane
,
May
Poly (Long Beach
12:46.47
1
15
Thompson
,
Thompson
,
Cox
,
Byrne
Newbury Park
13:15.34
1
16
Bryden
,
Claustro
,
Gould
,
Stert
Upland
13:24.12
1
17
Martinez
,
Gifford
,
Rice
,
Gifford
Mullen
14:24.73
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Invtiational HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner
,
Montever
,
McDonald
,
Montever
Clovis West
1:02.19
1
20
2
Myers
,
Washingt
,
Payne
,
Brown
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.94
1
16
3
Relay Team
Walnut
1:11.41
1
12
4
Relay Team
Ontario Christia
1:16.21
1
8
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kroll
,
Axtell
,
N'Getta
,
Parkman
Ventura
1:08.11
1
2
Valadez
,
Fabela
,
Bushnell
,
Claustro
Upland
1:08.60
1
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:09.82
1
4
Stout
,
Wade
,
Hawkins
,
Varela
San Gorgonio
1:12.95
1
Womens Shot Put Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens-Walker, Sarah
Shore Athletic C
17.96m
(58'11)
1
2
Labonte, Julie
Arizona
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
3
Carter, Michelle
Nike
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
4
Jelmini, Anna
Arizona State
17.24m
(56'6.5)
1
5
Pressley, Jessica
Shore Athletic C
17.20m
(56'5)
1
6
Gibson, Baillie
Arizona
17.07m
(56'0)
1
7
Closse, Kelly
Texas Tech
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
8
Muffett, Ashley
VS Athletics TC
16.18m
(53'1)
1
9
Okafor, Ifeatu
Texas Tech
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
10
Hasslen, Alyssa
Arizona
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
11
Smith, Brittany
Illinois State
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
12
Fountain, Hyleas
Nike
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allgood, Avione
Legacy
44-01.75
(13.46m)
1
10
2
Rasley, Lacie
Shafter
43-07.75
(13.30m)
1
8
3
Vermillion, Heather
Redwood
42-04.25
(12.91m)
1
6
4
Morgan, Alex
Ventura
42-01.75
(12.85m)
1
4
5
Parker, Destiny
Summit
40-08.75
(12.41m)
1
3
6
Evans, Alexa
West Hills
40-01.75
(12.24m)
1
2
7
Braucher, Breeann
West Ranch
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
1
8
Hawes, Heather
Nipomo
39-02.25
(11.94m)
1
9
Aliimatafitafi, Ruby
Paramount
38-06.75
(11.75m)
1
10
Scarvelis, Stamatia
Dos Pueblos
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
11
Howard, Regine
Bullard
35-05.25
(10.80m)
1
12
Lewis, Lara
Clovis West
33-10.25
(10.32m)
1
--
Hammar, Rebecca
Buhach Colony
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Open CC-SP Arena
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MAKANESI, LUSEANE
Fullerton (JC)
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
2
GARDNER, PRISCILLA
Cerritos
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
3
Kennison, Cassandra
San Diego Mesa
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
4
RUEFF, LINDA
Mt SAC
12.98m
(42'7)
1
5
ASOAU, SHIRONDA
Golden West
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
6
Alexander, Myshauna
El Camino
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
7
WRIGHT, NOEL
Mt SAC
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
8
RICHARDSON, RYAN
West LA
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
1
ONYIAH, ROSHANDA
Mt SAC
11.79m
(38'8)
2
2
BRAZILLE, BRITTANY
Golden West
11.78m
(38'7.75)
2
3
ECSEDY, ALEXANDRA
College of the C
11.63m
(38'1.75)
2
9
PALEI, TELESIA
Mt SAC
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
4
POPLAR, DESTINI
Cerritos
11.47m
(37'7.5)
2
5
SAVAII, RACHEL
Cerritos
11.33m
(37'2)
2
6
VANTERPOOL, KAMILAH
American River
11.04m
(36'2.5)
2
7
SAMVALIAN, MELANIE
Pasadena City Co
11.00m
(36'1)
2
8
CARTER, DEJA
Mt SAC
10.95m
(35'11)
2
9
MORAGA, ZURI
Cerritos
10.40m
(34'1.25)
2
Womens Shot Put Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nunez, Ivy
Arroyo
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
2
Assibey, Gifty
Warren
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
3
Erickson, Hailey
Centennial (Coro
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
4
Fry, Aubrey
Claremont
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
4
Rake, Melissa
St. Lucy’s
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
4
Homb, Katelynn
Ventura
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
7
Standifer, Breanna
Elsinore
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
8
Henderson, Raegan
Claremont
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
9
Wahba, Deena
Upland
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
Womens Shot Put Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashley, Whitney
San Diego State
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
2
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
15.42m
(50'7)
1
1
Talabi, Omotayo
Arizona
15.27m
(50'1)
3
3
Behring, Andrea
Sacramento State
14.89m
(48'10)
1
4
Leni, Na'i
CS Los Angeles
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
5
McMillian, Tynisha
Connecticut
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
6
Minderler, Marissa
USC
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
7
Atang, Rudy
Notre Dame
14.53m
(47'8)
1
--
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
14.35m
(47'0.75)
2
--
Murphy, Amanda
Montana State
14.32m
(46'11.75)
2
8
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
9
Dzul, Cecilia
Mexico
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
--
Blackburn, Paige
Air Force
14.09m
(46'2.5)
2
2
Aiello, Candus
Utah
14.09m
(46'2.5)
3
--
Jessup, Kelsey
Arizona
14.05m
(46'1)
2
--
Bush, Jessica
Northern Arizona
14.00m
(45'11)
2
3
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
13.82m
(45'4)
3
4
Rudder, Nikkie
Utah
13.75m
(45'1.25)
3
5
Lesser, Emily
North Dakota Sta
13.59m
(44'7)
3
6
Mosley, Jasmine
South Dakota
13.50m
(44'3.5)
3
--
Kruger, Katie
Adams State
13.49m
(44'3)
2
--
Hutchinson, Ashley
Wyoming
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Shot Put Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Regine
Bullard
38-07.25
(11.77m)
1
2
Nunez, Ivy
Arroyo
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
3
Fields, Larisha
Lakewood
35-08.75
(10.89m)
1
4
Wilson, Demisha
San Gorgonio
35-05.25
(10.80m)
1
5
Davis, Zoe
Sir Francis Drak
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
6
Gilmore, Tiffany
Downey
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
7
Bernard, Natresha
Las Vegas
35-00.75
(10.69m)
1
8
McDill, Amy
Walnut
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
9
Carter, Shaqwonne
Paramount
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
10
Hamel, Jordan
Los Altos
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
11
Flores, Jessica
Clovis West
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
12
Moore, Kelly
Mullen
29-08.25
(9.05m)
1
Womens Discus Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jelmini, Anna
Arizona State
60.30m
(197'10)
1
2
Powell, Suzy
Asics
59.73m
(195'11.5)
1
3
Pierson, Summer
Unattached
54.61m
(179'2)
1
4
Longfors, Rachel
Unattached
53.65m
(176'0)
1
5
du Toit, Simone
Southern Methodi
53.60m
(175'10)
1
6
Gibson, Baillie
Arizona
53.46m
(175'4.5)
1
7
Battle, Tai
Unattached
51.45m
(168'9.5)
1
8
Okafor, Ifeatu
Texas Tech
49.89m
(163'8)
1
9
Estrada, Irais
Mexico
44.10m
(144'8)
1
Womens Discus Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Alexa
West Hills
145-08
(44.40m)
1
10
2
Mendivil, Lissette
Redwood
142-08
(43.48m)
1
8
3
Allgood, Avione
Legacy
140-08
(42.88m)
1
6
4
Morgan, Alex
Ventura
139-03
(42.44m)
1
4
5
Covington, Asianna
Little Flower Ac
135-00
(41.15m)
1
3
6
Rasley, Lacie
Shafter
134-09
(41.07m)
1
2
7
Hawes, Heather
Nipomo
130-03
(39.70m)
1
1
8
Vermillion, Heather
Redwood
121-08
(37.08m)
1
9
Fields, Larisha
Lakewood
113-04
(34.54m)
1
10
Aliimatafitafi, Ruby
Paramount
109-00
(33.22m)
1
--
Hammar, Rebecca
Buhach Colony
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Open CC-Main
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GARDNER, PRISCILLA
Cerritos
46.44m
(152'4.25)
1
2
RUEFF, LINDA
Mt SAC
43.47m
(142'7.25)
1
3
SIFUENTES, ALEJANDRA
Golden West
41.82m
(137'2.25)
1
4
ASOAU, SHIRONDA
Golden West
41.02m
(134'6.75)
1
5
STANWOOD, JERRILYNN
Saddleback
40.88m
(134'1.25)
1
6
MAKANESI, LUSEANE
Fullerton (JC)
40.62m
(133'3)
1
1
CHIDESTER, CATHERINE
Mt SAC
38.96m
(127'9.75)
2
7
WRIGHT, NOEL
Mt SAC
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
2
VANTERPOOL, KAMILAH
American River
37.88m
(124'3.25)
2
8
Alexander, Myshauna
El Camino
37.09m
(121'8)
1
3
ONYIAH, ROSHANDA
Mt SAC
35.09m
(115'1.5)
2
4
PALEI, TELESIA
Mt SAC
34.84m
(114'3.5)
2
9
BRAZILLE, BRITTANY
Golden West
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
5
Lewis, Sheena
San Diego Mesa
33.80m
(110'10.5)
2
--
PANAPA, BRIANNA
Ventura
ND
(--)
2
--
Zeigler, Alesha
Southwestern Col
FOUL
(--)
2
--
JUAREZ, CRISTINA
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Discus Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nunez, Ivy
Arroyo
117-11
(35.94m)
1
2
Roussell, Elizabeth
Chino
109-07
(33.40m)
1
3
Hamel, Jordan
Los Altos
107-04
(32.72m)
1
4
Fink, Kaylee
Glendora
106-02
(32.36m)
1
5
McDill, Amy
Walnut
101-01
(30.81m)
1
6
Sanders, Anissa
Santa Barbara
100-01
(30.51m)
1
7
Chesser, Amy
Warren
96-08
(29.46m)
1
8
Assibey, Gifty
Warren
91-04
(27.84m)
1
9
Lambert, Mehgan
Ventura
87-04
(26.62m)
1
Womens Discus Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashley, Whitney
San Diego State
52.24m
(171'4.5)
2
2
Closse, Kelly
Texas Tech
51.99m
(170'6.75)
2
1
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
50.92m
(167'0.5)
3
3
Blackburn, Paige
Air Force
50.30m
(165'0.25)
2
2
Bobek, Laura
Oregon
49.98m
(163'11.5)
3
1
Labonte, Julie
Arizona
49.64m
(162'10.25)
1
2
Smith, Brittany
Illinois State
48.70m
(159'9.25)
1
3
Morris, Sarah
Western Michigan
48.53m
(159'2.5)
1
4
Hasslen, Alyssa
Arizona
47.82m
(156'10.5)
1
5
Sharbono, Jessica
Colorado State
47.60m
(156'2)
1
6
Spies, Chantel
Kajaks T&F Club
47.06m
(154'4.75)
1
7
Leni, Na'i
CS Los Angeles
46.83m
(153'7.5)
1
4
McMillian, Tynisha
Connecticut
46.66m
(153'1)
2
3
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
46.55m
(152'8.5)
3
5
Lohse, Holly
Sacramento State
45.99m
(150'10.5)
2
4
McAlman, Constance
Nevada-Reno
45.91m
(150'7.25)
3
8
Navarro, Cj
Arizona State
45.71m
(149'11.5)
1
5
Johnson, Elizabeth
Colorado State
45.55m
(149'5.25)
3
9
Kenney, Ashley
Washington State
45.52m
(149'4)
1
6
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
44.90m
(147'3.5)
3
6
McConnell, Jeanette
San Diego State
43.93m
(144'1.5)
2
7
Daniels, Brittani
UC Riverside
43.72m
(143'5.25)
2
7
Aiello, Candus
Utah
43.50m
(142'8.5)
3
8
Roush, Heather
Richmond
43.05m
(141'2.75)
2
8
Lee, Kirstin
Montana State
40.62m
(133'3)
3
Womens Discus Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vermillion, Heather
Redwood
119-02
(36.32m)
1
2
Nunez, Ivy
Arroyo
116-06
(35.51m)
1
3
Almanza, Franceline
Bishop Amat
114-03
(34.82m)
1
4
Lewis, Lara
Clovis West
112-05
(34.26m)
1
5
Henderson, Raegan
Claremont
111-00
(33.83m)
1
6
Flores, Jessica
Clovis West
109-02
(33.27m)
1
7
Braucher, Breeann
West Ranch
103-10
(31.65m)
1
8
Leniu, Cheyanne
Lakewood
103-00
(31.39m)
1
9
Homb, Katelynn
Ventura
101-02
(30.84m)
1
--
Estrada, Olivia
Downey
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodward, Krista
Kajaks T&F Club
58.64m
(192'4.5)
1
2
Deshavier, Alicia
Unattached
54.63m
(179'2.75)
1
3
Allgood, Avione
Unattached
53.66m
(176'0.5)
1
4
Gomez, Abigail
Mexico
50.75m
(166'6)
1
1
Peterson, Amanda
Washington
50.40m
(165'4.25)
2
5
Ross, Tara
Long Beach State
49.88m
(163'7.75)
1
6
Riettie, Kateema
Cptc-New Balance
49.35m
(161'10.75)
1
7
Hicks, Randi
Long Beach State
48.55m
(159'3.25)
1
2
Petranoff, Leigh
Illinois State
46.94m
(154'0)
2
8
Perkins, Tiffany
Athletics Canada
46.87m
(153'9.25)
1
9
Kopplin, Sabine
Nevada-Reno
46.42m
(152'3.5)
1
3
Gruszecki, Monika
Western Washingt
45.30m
(148'7.25)
2
10
Menendez, Betzabet
Mexico
44.82m
(147'0.5)
1
11
Kreiner, Kim
Nike
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
4
Zollman, Grace
Cptc-New Balance
44.38m
(145'7)
2
1
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
44.35m
(145'6)
3
5
Roush, Heather
Richmond
42.40m
(139'1.25)
2
6
Kersting, Emily
Sacramento State
42.06m
(137'11.75)
2
2
Schumaker, Amanda
Western Oregon
41.96m
(137'7.75)
3
3
Hammond, Marissa
Nevada-Reno
41.90m
(137'5.5)
3
4
Vazquez, Jacqueline
Fresno State
41.79m
(137'1.25)
3
12
Fuentes, Liana
Arizona
41.41m
(135'10.25)
1
7
Easley, Asia
Arizona
41.08m
(134'9.25)
2
5
Bernstein, Leigh
Arizona
40.19m
(131'10.25)
3
8
Curtis, Lindsey
Azusa Pacific
37.43m
(122'9.5)
2
9
Madril, Amber
Southern Utah
35.01m
(114'10.25)
2
Womens Javelin Open CC-Main
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Myshauna
El Camino
44.59m
(146'3.5)
1
2
BECERRA, PILAR
Fresno City Coll
35.04m
(114'11.5)
1
3
MAKANESI, LUSEANE
Fullerton (JC)
34.91m
(114'6.25)
1
4
Zeigler, Alesha
Southwestern Col
34.73m
(113'11.25)
1
5
PANAPA, BRIANNA
Ventura
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
6
GARDNER, PRISCILLA
Cerritos
33.06m
(108'5.5)
1
1
WEYDE, CHIVONE
Riverside City C
33.03m
(108'4.25)
2
7
WALDMAN, ASHLEY
El Camino
32.83m
(107'8.5)
1
8
ACOSTA-BLACKBURN, CIERRA
Golden West
31.07m
(101'11)
1
2
GOODMAN, BREANN
Bakersfield Coll
30.88m
(101'3.75)
2
3
PEREZ, BLANCA
Bakersfield Coll
29.60m
(97'1.25)
2
4
FRENCH, LYDIA
Moorpark
27.84m
(91'4)
2
5
Acosta, Raquel
East Los Angeles
27.50m
(90'2.5)
2
6
KITTERMAN, SIERRA
Riverside City C
26.63m
(87'4.25)
2
--
JUAREZ, CRISTINA
Riverside City C
ND
(--)
1
--
ANTONISSEN, ASHLEY
Riverside City C
FOUL
(--)
2
--
TARDY-DIXON, ME'CHELLE
Sacramento City
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Hammer Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Amber
Nike
72.59m
(238'1.75)
1
2
Cosby, Jessica
USOC-CV
69.31m
(227'4.5)
1
3
Frizell, Sultana
Athletics Canada
69.20m
(227'0.25)
1
4
Orban, Eva
Unattached
68.65m
(225'2.75)
1
5
Henry, Britney
adidas
67.99m
(223'0.75)
1
6
Rodhe, Megann
Kamloops Track &
67.03m
(219'10.75)
1
7
Haapanen, Amy
Unattached
66.93m
(219'7)
1
8
Bingson, Amanda
Nevada-Las Vegas
66.72m
(218'10.75)
1
9
Smith, Loree
NYAC
66.16m
(217'0.5)
1
10
Smith, Crystal
Athletics Canada
63.95m
(209'9.5)
1
11
Ozorai, Jenny
USC
63.71m
(209'0.25)
1
12
Sims, Caressa
Unattached
62.76m
(205'10.75)
1
13
Ayala, Sharon
Unattached
62.62m
(205'5.25)
1
14
Baxter, Aubrey
Unattached
61.72m
(202'5.75)
1
15
Minderler, Marissa
USC
58.90m
(193'2.75)
1
Womens Hammer Open CC-South HT
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
TEPE, ELIZABETH
Saddleback
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
2
RUEFF, LINDA
Mt SAC
45.06m
(147'10)
1
3
WRIGHT, NOEL
Mt SAC
44.96m
(147'6)
1
4
CHIDESTER, CATHERINE
Mt SAC
43.69m
(143'4)
1
5
TURTON, TAWNYA
Saddleback
43.01m
(141'1.25)
1
1
VANTERPOOL, KAMILAH
American River
42.94m
(140'10.5)
2
6
MAKANESI, LUSEANE
Fullerton (JC)
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
7
GONZAEZ, ASTI
Mt SAC
42.41m
(139'1.5)
1
8
DIAKITE, AISHA
Cerritos
41.14m
(134'11.5)
1
9
BRAZILLE, BRITTANY
Golden West
40.92m
(134'3)
1
2
GARDNER, PRISCILLA
Cerritos
39.66m
(130'1.25)
2
3
Kennison, Cassandra
San Diego Mesa
38.10m
(125'0)
2
4
MORAGA, ZURI
Cerritos
37.93m
(124'5.25)
2
5
POPLAR, DESTINI
Cerritos
37.61m
(123'4.5)
2
6
ONYIAH, ROSHANDA
Mt SAC
34.68m
(113'9.25)
2
7
SIFUENTES, ALEJANDRA
Golden West
34.46m
(113'0.5)
2
--
GOODMAN, BREANN
Bakersfield Coll
FOUL
(--)
2
--
ASOAU, SHIRONDA
Golden West
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Hammer Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ozorai, Jenny
USC
62.77m
(205'11.25)
1
2
Popp, Shannon
Unattached
62.62m
(205'5.25)
1
2
Storm, Ida
UCLA
62.62m
(205'5.25)
1
4
Cassulo, Chelsea
Nevada-Las Vegas
60.86m
(199'8)
1
5
Hern, Kimery
Club Northwest
60.66m
(199'0)
1
6
Smith, Brittany
Illinois State
60.44m
(198'3.5)
1
7
Murphy, Amanda
Montana State
59.47m
(195'1.25)
1
1
McAlman, Constance
Nevada-Reno
59.06m
(193'9)
2
8
Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra
Fresno State
58.75m
(192'8.75)
1
2
Daniels, Brittani
UC Riverside
58.12m
(190'8)
2
3
Ashley, Whitney
San Diego State
56.56m
(185'6.75)
2
3
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
56.56m
(185'6.75)
2
9
Midles, Gabby
Idaho
56.34m
(184'10)
1
5
Navarro, Cj
Arizona State
56.04m
(183'10.25)
2
10
Bourque, Crystal
Rhode Island
55.72m
(182'9.5)
1
11
Stuart, Lauren
Unattached
55.69m
(182'8.5)
1
12
Genisauski, Melissa
Unattached
55.56m
(182'3.25)
1
1
Bryant, Elisa
Washington
55.04m
(180'6.75)
3
2
Jelmini, Anna
Arizona State
54.52m
(178'10.25)
3
3
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
54.25m
(177'11.75)
3
13
Gill, Ayla
Southern Methodi
54.14m
(177'7.5)
1
4
Lampley, Ashley
Arizona State
53.80m
(176'6)
3
6
Bush, Taylor
Arizona
53.78m
(176'5.25)
2
1
Nugent, Emily
Iowa State
53.29m
(174'10)
4
7
MacCorquodale, Emma
Hawaii Manoa
53.03m
(173'11.75)
2
8
Stahl, Anneli
Utah
52.94m
(173'8.25)
2
5
Frank-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
52.65m
(172'8.75)
3
6
Lohse, Holly
Sacramento State
52.51m
(172'3.25)
3
2
Ellison, LaShante
Nevada-Las Vegas
52.48m
(172'2)
4
7
Sawtelle, Tayla
Rhode Island
52.30m
(171'7)
3
9
Baumann, Tamara
USC
52.07m
(170'10)
2
10
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
51.76m
(169'9.75)
2
8
Throughsingh, Kenisha
Colorado State
51.66m
(169'5.75)
3
11
Christofferson, Britta
Iowa State
51.38m
(168'6.75)
2
12
Bragg, Katie
Texas-San Antoni
51.30m
(168'3.5)
2
3
Nutsch, Sarah
Idaho
50.93m
(167'1)
4
4
Gibson, Baillie
Arizona
50.63m
(166'1.25)
4
9
Sloss, Jessica
Abilene Christia
50.52m
(165'8.75)
3
5
Rios, Danielle
Nevada-Las Vegas
50.37m
(165'3)
4
10
McFarland, Megan
UC Riverside
50.34m
(165'1.75)
3
6
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
50.28m
(164'11.5)
4
7
Borden, Anika
Hawaii Manoa
49.96m
(163'10.75)
4
11
Hutchinson, Ashley
Wyoming
49.69m
(163'0.25)
3
12
Hill, Adrienne
Southern Utah
49.41m
(162'1.25)
3
8
Sanchez, Cynthia
Utah
49.31m
(161'9.25)
4
9
Unknown Athlete
Abilene Christia
48.51m
(159'1.75)
4
10
Blackburn, Paige
Air Force
48.47m
(159'0.25)
4
13
Yoldi, Sarah
Sacramento State
48.47m
(159'0.25)
3
1
Abadom, Zelda
Houston Baptist
47.68m
(156'5)
5
11
Byrd, Caitlin
Fresno State
47.47m
(155'8.75)
4
2
Willmuth, Emily
Montana State
47.34m
(155'3.75)
5
12
Powell, Monique
UC Riverside
47.30m
(155'2)
4
3
Fanaika, Eleveni
San Diego State
46.92m
(153'11)
5
4
Johnson, Serena
Colorado State
46.16m
(151'5.25)
5
5
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
Utah
45.10m
(147'11.5)
5
5
Baltimore, Michelle
Northern Arizona
45.10m
(147'11.5)
5
13
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
44.69m
(146'7.25)
4
Womens High Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Brigetta
Arizona
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Rifka, Romary
Mexico
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Fountain, Hyleas
Nike
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Christensen, Becky
USOC-CV
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Ayala, Fabiola
Mexico
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Bullock, Epley
Riadha
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Sisler, Whitney
Cal Poly SLO
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Parent, Holly
Washington State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Iverson, Langley
Utah
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Tollefson, Toni
North Dakota Sta
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Hayes, Courtney
Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalton, Alexus
Poly (Long Beach
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
2
Wheatley, Domini
Unattached
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
2
Charlesworthy, Nicolarae
Dr EP Scarlett
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
4
Nizdil, Raegan
Rio Mesa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
5
Boyer, Zibby
Poly (Pasadena)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
6
Monteverde, Alyssa
Clovis West
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
7
Hector, Keiko
Palos Verdes
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
10
Caldwell, Angelyn
Thousand Oaks TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Chenoweth, Megan
St. Lucy’s
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Moore, Kelly
Mullen
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Johonnot, Karli
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open CC-Main
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmidt, Jillian
East Los Angeles
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
2
FRENCH, LYDIA
Moorpark
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
HANNAH, ROBIN
Mt SAC
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
4
DE ROUX, JESSICA
Mt SAC
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
4
GARMAN, AMBER
Mt SAC
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
4
THOMPSON, DEVIN
Mt SAC
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
7
MCCOY, CORTNEY
West LA
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
7
OLONADE, KEMI
West LA
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
7
LONGBOTHAM, SHARA
Ventura
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
7
Barnes, Shawnta
East Los Angeles
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
7
FLECHER, CHRISTEN
Cerritos
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
7
WOODRUFF, MICHELLE
El Camino
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
7
CAMACHO, JANIECE
Mt SAC
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
7
SANFORD, AMBER
Riverside City C
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
7
MCKIE, BRIANA
San Bernardino V
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
16
MAYWEATHER, BREIGH
Golden West
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
16
COOPER, TONI
West LA
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
--
MORRISON, ASPEN
College of the C
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wildenthaler, Julia
Torrey Pines
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Stewart, Shanice
Carter
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Sper, Karsen
Thousand Oaks TF
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Washington, Arianna
Poly (Long Beach
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
McDonalds, Taryn
Clovis West
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Eyre, Taelor
Colony
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Shank, Justice
Burroughs (Burba
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Lupien, Tiffany
Silverado
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Steve, Mekalyn
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Iwekaogwu, Ifey
Ayala
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Harvey, Mariah
Upland
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Caines, Marteisha
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Rice, Christine
Washington State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Bikanova, Ilva
Connecticut
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
LeRoy, Brianna
Utah
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Beasley, Cortney
Nevada-Reno
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Link, Sami
Lewis
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Saddleton, Sarah
Hawaii Manoa
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
Brus, Cate
Colorado State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
13
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Lanaro, Mireya
Mexico
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Avery, La Tijera
Nevada-Reno
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Henderson, Samantha
Arizona State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
14
Tedrow, Alison
Iowa State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Albrecht, Amanda
Illinois State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Gibson, Mariah
UCLA
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Greany, Jessica
Montana State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
18
Sarmiento, Melinda
Texas-Pan Americ
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
19
Medina, Amy
Colorado State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
20
Wolanin, Kate
Eastern Michigan
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
21
Forrester, Alison
Colorado State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Jackson, Britney
Wyoming
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheatley, Nikki
Bonita
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Britt, Amber
Nipomo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Doyle, McKenna
Point Loma
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Borchman, Kateline
Granite Hills
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Morgan, Danielle
Wilson (Long Bea
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Bisi, Derikka
Bullard
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Edwards, Chelsea
Harvard-Westlake
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Davis, Kaelin
Wilson (Long Bea
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Diaz, Amanda
Mullen
NH
(--)
1
--
Saunders, Janea
Buckeye Union
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Brittney
Nike
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+1.5
1
2
Glenn, Bianna
USOC-CV
6.75m
(22'1.75)
+1.2
1
3
Okayama, Saeko
Japan
6.51m
(21'4.25)
+0.2
1
4
Youngblood, Jamesha
Oregon
6.45m
(21'1.75)
+0.7
1
5
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+0.1
1
6
Koehler, Karoline
Sheffield El
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+1.1
1
7
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
6.30m
(20'8)
+0.7
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Kylie
Bishop Amat
19-10.50
(6.06m)
+2.3
1
10
2
Moreland, Kiras
Los Osos
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+2.3
1
8
3
Washington, Arianna
Poly (Long Beach
18-01.75
(5.53m)
+2.2
1
6
4
Curenton, Ashlie
Silverado
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+1.3
1
4
5
Stewart, Hayley
Lord Tweedsmuir
17-09.25
(5.42m)
+2.0
1
3
6
Barnum, Sarah
St. Lucy’s
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+2.2
1
2
7
Hunter, Shadonna
Paramount
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+1.7
1
1
8
Lambert, Leah
Alemany
17-01.25
(5.21m)
+1.1
1
9
Stewart, Alexandria
El Camino Real
15-03.50
(4.66m)
+0.9
1
10
Stewart, Shanice
Carter
11-04.00
(3.45m)
+1.5
1
Womens Long Jump Open CC-West Pit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
GRAY, T'KEYAH
Mt SAC
5.49m
(18'0)
+1.5
1
1
Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
El Camino
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+1.3
2
2
SANFORD, AMBER
Riverside City C
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+1.0
1
3
DUNIGAN, TAILOR
Golden West
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+0.0
1
4
CARTER, MARYA
Riverside City C
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+1.0
1
2
IZQUIERDO, WENDY
Fresno City Coll
5.26m
(17'3)
+0.8
2
3
Barnes, Shawnta
East Los Angeles
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+0.0
2
5
WILSON, TAYLOR RENEE
Modesto
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+1.5
1
6
HATCHER, ASHLEY
Saddleback
5.16m
(16'11)
+0.3
1
7
OLONADE, KEMI
West LA
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+0.7
1
4
CASTILLO, ALVA
Los Angeles Vall
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+0.0
2
5
POWELL, JACI
Golden West
5.03m
(16'6)
+1.6
2
6
MCCOY, CORTNEY
West LA
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.0
2
7
SCHENTRUP, BAILEY
Moorpark
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+1.4
2
8
FALL, CHANTEL
Mt SAC
4.93m
(16'2)
+0.0
1
9
ROBERTSON, CAMILLE
Mt SAC
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+1.1
1
--
COLVIN, MICHAELA
Ventura
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
BOSTIC, KIAIRA
West LA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Long Jump Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greep, Hayley
Arcadia
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+1.5
1
1
Iwekaogwu, Ifey
Ayala
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+1.6
1
3
Patterson, Anisa
Ventura
16-06.50
(5.04m)
+1.7
1
4
Amabile, Vianna
Great Oak
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+1.9
1
5
Herman, Kylie
Ventura
16-04.75
(5.00m)
+0.0
1
6
Agwuenu, Ngozi
Ayala
16-03.25
(4.96m)
+0.2
1
7
Horng, Elaine
South Pasadena
16-00.50
(4.89m)
+1.3
1
8
Moon, Daelyn
Flintridge Sacre
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+0.6
1
9
Niederhaus, Noelle
Flintridge Sacre
14-08.25
(4.48m)
+0.4
1
10
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
Walnut
13-04.50
(4.08m)
+0.0
1
Womens Long Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Herring, Alycia
Arizona State
6.07m
(19'10.75)
+0.6
1
1
Henderson, Samantha
Arizona State
6.06m
(19'10.5)
-0.8
3
2
Brown, La'Taish
Wichita State
6.06m
(19'10.5)
+0.6
1
3
Reid, Lauren
Unattached
6.03m
(19'9.25)
+1.6
1
4
Newson, Lauryn
Oregon
6.02m
(19'9)
+0.9
1
5
Boyd, Alitta
USC
5.98m
(19'7.25)
+0.0
1
1
Treviño, Ivonne
Mexico
5.97m
(19'7)
+0.0
2
2
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
5.96m
(19'6.5)
+1.2
2
3
Triana, Jaqueline
Mexico
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+1.2
2
6
Villareal, Aide Yesenia
Mexico
5.86m
(19'2.5)
+1.3
1
2
Rhodes, Rebecca
Oregon
5.79m
(18'11.75)
+1.6
3
3
Douglas, Beatrice
Lamar
5.77m
(18'11)
+0.0
3
4
Anderson, Amber
Northern Arizona
5.76m w
(18'10.75)
+2.5
2
5
Edwards, Jessica
Texas-San Antoni
5.70m
(18'8.25)
+0.1
2
6
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+0.3
2
7
Reese, Tai'Shea
Houston
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+0.6
1
7
Pickett, Jasmine
Cal Poly SLO
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+0.0
2
4
Cloudy, Brittney
Saint Louis U
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+0.0
3
8
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
+1.0
2
5
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
5.39m
(17'8)
+0.0
3
6
Wright, Greneshia
Texas-San Antoni
5.34m
(17'6)
+0.0
3
7
Oseghae, Laura
Texas-San Antoni
5.31m
(17'5)
+0.0
3
8
Pridgett, Tamara
Arizona
5.06m
(16'7)
-1.3
3
Womens Long Jump Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tanner, Kiare
Stockdale
17-08.25
(5.39m)
+0.0
1
1
Charlesworthy, Nicolar
Dr EP Scarlett
17-08.25
(5.39m)
-1.5
1
3
King, Hilary
Harvard-Westlake
17-02.00
(5.23m)
-1.2
1
4
Lemere, Cory
Rosemont
16-11.75
(5.18m)
-1.3
1
5
Richard, Latangie
Centennial
16-09.50
(5.12m)
-1.1
1
6
Plesons, Marina
Dos Pueblos
16-04.00
(4.98m)
-0.3
1
7
Benton, Shakeena
Lakewood
15-11.75
(4.87m)
-1.8
1
8
Kermah, Shannon
Burroughs (Burba
15-11.00
(4.85m)
-0.7
1
9
Iwekaogwu, Ifey
Ayala
15-08.75
(4.79m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ufodiama, Blessing
Unattached
13.92m
(45'8)
+0.3
1
2
Tchayem, Nelly
DoublePillar
13.90m
(45'7)
+0.3
1
3
Welsch, Shakeema
High Performance
13.82m
(45'4)
+0.3
1
4
Smock, Amanda
Unattached
13.60m
(44'7.25)
+0.6
1
5
Lewis, Yvette
USOC-CV
13.40m
(43'11.5)
+0.3
1
6
Smith, Toni
Unattached
13.26m
(43'6)
+1.0
1
7
Wilder, Allison
UC Riverside
13.17m
(43'2.5)
+0.7
1
8
Delauny, Pascal
Cheetah Internat
12.80m
(41'11.75)
+0.5
1
8
Villareal, Aide Yesenia
Mexico
12.80m
(41'11.75)
+0.3
1
10
Reid, Lauren
Unattached
12.51m
(41'0.5)
+1.1
1
11
Charan, Ashika
Unattached
12.46m
(40'10.5)
+0.3
1
Womens Triple Jump Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tanner, Kiare
Stockdale
37-06.75
(11.45m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Tolliver, Rachel
St. Marys
37-00.75
(11.30m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Mason, Bailey
St. Marys
36-05.00
(11.10m)
+0.4
1
6
4
Barnum, Sarah
St. Lucy’s
36-04.75
(11.09m)
+0.8
1
4
5
Agwuenu, Ngozi
Ayala
35-07.00
(10.85m)
+0.0
1
3
6
Bruggeman, Chaylene
Wilson (Long Bea
35-01.75
(10.71m)
+0.0
1
2
7
Miranda, Rebecka
Cabrillo (Lompoc
34-06.25
(10.52m)
+0.0
1
1
8
Davis, Kaelin
Wilson (Long Bea
34-04.50
(10.48m)
+0.0
1
9
May, Adrianna
Poly (Long Beach
33-06.00
(10.21m)
-0.7
1
10
Myers, Tori
Poly (Long Beach
32-11.75
(10.05m)
-0.1
1
11
Grant, Aajah
Wilson (Long Bea
32-01.50
(9.79m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Open CC-East Pit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
El Camino
11.84m
(38'10)
+1.4
1
2
OLONADE, KEMI
West LA
11.57m
(37'11.5)
+0.0
1
3
CARTER, MARYA
Riverside City C
11.27m
(36'11.5)
+1.3
1
4
HATCHER, ASHLEY
Saddleback
11.16m
(36'7.25)
+1.6
1
5
WALLACE, LANIESE
Mt SAC
11.11m
(36'5.25)
+1.2
1
1
COOPER, TONI
West LA
11.10m w
(36'5)
+2.1
2
6
MCCOY, CORTNEY
West LA
11.03m
(36'2.25)
+0.0
1
7
BARTON, ARRYANA
Sacramento City
10.96m
(35'11.5)
+1.2
1
2
FALL, CHANTEL
Mt SAC
10.90m
(35'9)
+1.8
2
8
CARTER, JASMINE
Mt SAC
10.87m w
(35'7.75)
+2.1
1
3
MCKINLEY, BRITTNEY
West LA
10.84m
(35'6.75)
+1.7
2
3
Davis, Kyaundra
Southwestern Col
10.84m w
(35'6.75)
+2.8
2
9
SANFORD, AMBER
Riverside City C
10.82m
(35'5.75)
+0.9
1
5
RYE, DONETTA
West LA
10.73m
(35'2.25)
+1.1
2
6
SCHENTRUP, BAILEY
Moorpark
10.48m w
(34'4.5)
+2.2
2
7
RHONE, RAVEN
West LA
10.44m
(34'3)
+0.8
2
--
LESHAW, NIJAH
West LA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lauren, Johnson
St Francis (Moun
35-01.00
(10.69m)
+0.0
1
2
Jones, Briana
Knight
34-10.50
(10.63m)
+0.0
1
3
WALKER, GABRIELLE
Etiwanda
33-11.50
(10.35m)
+0.0
1
4
Amabile, Vianna
Great Oak
33-06.25
(10.22m)
+0.0
1
5
Ogbonna, Jasmine
Upland
33-03.00
(10.13m)
+1.6
1
6
Kroll, Jackie
Ventura
33-00.00
(10.06m)
+0.0
1
7
Horng, Elaine
South Pasadena
32-06.25
(9.91m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Open U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Lauren
Unattached
13.00m
(42'7.75)
+1.5
1
2
Rangel, Ivonne
Mexico
12.99m
(42'7.25)
+1.1
1
3
Thomas, Shanieka
San Diego State
12.90m
(42'3.75)
+0.0
1
3
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Pickett, Jasmine
Cal Poly SLO
12.74m
(41'9.5)
+1.1
1
1
Stafford, Cortney
Unattached
12.72m
(41'8.75)
+0.1
3
6
Triana, Jaqueline
Mexico
12.70m
(41'8)
-1.1
1
7
Ouedraogo, Amanda
Abilene Christia
12.39m
(40'7.75)
+0.0
1
1
Cloudy, Brittney
Saint Louis U
12.37m
(40'7)
+0.0
2
2
Nichols, Taylor
Washington
12.37m w
(40'7)
+2.8
3
2
Apine, Madara
Hawaii Manoa
12.34m
(40'5.75)
+0.5
2
8
Wright, Natalia
Sacramento State
12.31m
(40'4.5)
+0.0
1
3
McGlory, Lauren
Sacramento State
12.26m
(40'2.5)
+0.5
2
4
Evans, Alex
San Diego State
12.10m
(39'8.25)
+0.7
2
3
Williams, Turquoise
Cal Poly SLO
12.01m
(39'4.75)
-1.8
3
4
Wolter, Kenna
South Dakota
11.74m
(38'6)
+0.0
3
5
Anderson, Amber
Northern Arizona
11.73m
(38'5.75)
-2.2
2
5
Johnson, Eboni
Texas-San Antoni
11.71m
(38'5)
-1.4
3
6
Fraser, Ananda
Rhode Island
11.62m
(38'1.25)
-0.4
3
6
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
11.44m
(37'6.25)
+0.2
2
7
Mannucci, Morena
Eastern Washingt
11.26m
(36'11.25)
-1.5
3
8
Cutler, Shereese
Cal Poly SLO
11.10m
(36'5)
-1.5
3
--
Wishart, Shnell
Eastern Michigan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Helgren, Jordan
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Leduc, Madeline
UC Irvine
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Alexandria
Mater Dei (SDS)
37-11.50
(11.57m)
+0.0
1
2
Li, Catherine
Los Altos
36-06.75
(11.14m)
+0.7
1
3
Depass, Eddene
Colony
36-03.50
(11.06m)
+0.6
1
4
Wildenthaler, Julia
Torrey Pines
35-10.25
(10.93m)
+1.1
1
5
Thomas, Jordan
St. Marys
35-07.00
(10.85m)
+1.1
1
6
Lauren, Johnson
St Francis (Moun
35-03.50
(10.76m)
nwi
1
7
Kermah, Shannon
Burroughs (Burba
35-03.25
(10.75m)
+1.3
1
8
Sanchez, Emily
Covina
34-10.00
(10.62m)
+0.0
1
9
Stein, Shayna
Torrey Pines
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+0.0
1
10
Phillips, Kayla
St. Marys
33-06.75
(10.23m)
+0.0
1
11
Dan, Giovanna
Downey
33-05.50
(10.20m)
+0.0
1
12
Beamon, Jalise
Diamond Ranch
31-03.25
(9.53m)
+0.0
1
Womens Pole Vault Invit Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutson, Kylie
Hull All Stars
4.42m
(14'6)
1
2
Janson, Lacy
Nike
4.42m
(14'6)
1
3
Saxer, Mary
Unattached
4.32m
(14'2)
1
4
Weygandt, Shade
Texas Tech
4.32m
(14'2)
1
5
Dennison, Kate
Great Britain
4.32m
(14'2)
1
--
Hendricks, Kelsie
Athletics Canada
NH
(--)
1
--
Stately, Brysun
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Angenae
Clovis West
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
2
Clarke, Elena
San Luis Obispo
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
2
Planell, Diamara
Los Altos
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
4
Ruiz, Tatiana
Institituo Rougi
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
5
Brazeau, Amanda
Douglas
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
6
Hasche, Riley
Point Loma
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
7
Goodkin, Jessica
Marlborough
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
1
8
Tokar, Holly
Ventura
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
McCallum, Kaitlin
La Jolla
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Phan, Lucy
Wilson (Long Bea
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Bernhard, Taylor
West Covina
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Kelly, Elizabeth
Littleton
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open CC-Main PV Pit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yowell, Jenna
American River
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
2
Kalmar, Kara
El Camino
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
2
CARMODY, CHRISTY
Glendale (CA)
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
4
HOP, AMY
Riverside City C
3.33m
(10'11)
1
5
SANDSTROM, KIMBERLY
Mt SAC
3.13m
(10'3)
1
5
Wilbanks, Katrina
El Camino
3.13m
(10'3)
1
1
DE ROUX, JESSICA
Mt SAC
3.03m
(9'11.25)
2
2
HOCKENSMITH, SARAH
American River
2.93m
(9'7.25)
2
2
KNIGHTON, CARMEN
Sacramento City
2.93m
(9'7.25)
2
4
REGAN, ALISON
Los Angeles Vall
2.83m
(9'3.25)
2
4
SHAVER, BECKA
Mt SAC
2.83m
(9'3.25)
2
7
POWELL, JULI
Golden West
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
6
HIDALGO, AKAYLA
American River
2.73m
(8'11.25)
2
7
UNDERWOOD, SARENA
Bakersfield Coll
2.53m
(8'3.5)
2
7
MCKINLEY, BRITTNEY
West LA
2.53m
(8'3.5)
2
--
Peterson, Ferrin
Sacramento City
NH
(--)
1
--
SCHMIT, ALLISON
Glendale (CA)
NH
(--)
2
Womens Pole Vault Open HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Dana
Thousand Oaks TF
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Axtell, Melody
Ventura
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Ashe, Crystal
Thousand Oaks TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Sper, Karsen
Thousand Oaks TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Schwebel, Natalie
Centennial
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Bray, Arielle
Upland
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Crowe, Elena
Harvard-Westlake
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Breitenfeld, Makenna
El Camino Real
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Kothari, Tenaya
Torrey Pines
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Su, Serena
Walnut
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Craig, Dayna
Great Oak
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Rahebi, Sahar
Upland
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Carattini, Hailee
Centennial
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Tawjane, Robbin
Rancho Cucamonga
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Amaya, Kim
Paramount
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open-A U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hemingway, Jessi
Eastern Michigan
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Anthony, Tori
UCLA
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
3
Norvell, Elizabeth
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
4
Hintz, Kelsy
San Diego State
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
5
Buell, Bethany
South Dakota
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
6
Graham, Lauren
UC - Colorado Sp
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
6
Grabowska, Sonia
Utah State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
8
Brost, Leslie
North Dakota Sta
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
12
Stelten, Lauren
Minnesota State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
12
Miller, Logan
Washington
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
9
Irvine, Stacey
Montana State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
9
Koressel, Allison
UCLA
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
9
Roskelley, Jordan
Oregon
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
--
Bernhard, Brittani
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Dahlgren, KC
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Simpson, Shaylah
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
--
Gross, Brigitte
Sioux Falls
NH
(--)
1
--
Carpenter, Cara
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open-B U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Rokossa, Klaudia
Utah
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Webberley, Tiana
CS Northridge
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
4
Lambuth, Tawny
Air Force
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Webster, Robyn
Calgary
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Mudlo, Kelly
Washington
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Beerse, Melissa
Air Force
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Valentine, Danielle
Boise State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
--
Craig, BreAnna
Boise State
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibbs, Jessie
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Correa, Carmelita Viridi
Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Mesnik-Greene, Zoe
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open-C U/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Alycia
CS Stanislaus
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
2
Roberge, Moriah
San Diego State
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
3
Shealy, Kimber
Air Force
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
4
Ross, Sarah
Western Michigan
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
4
Moore, Kaitlynne
Sacramento State
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
6
Echaverria, Alicia
Nevada-Reno
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
7
Dorling, Heidi
Boise State
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
8
English, Ginny
CS Fullerton
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
8
Kamaka, Kayla
Long Beach State
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
10
Fjeran, Talyor
Washington
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
11
Marquardt, Amy
North Dakota Sta
3.43m
(11'3)
1
12
Waybright, Theresa
Utah
3.43m
(11'3)
1
13
Michaud, Jami
Northern Arizona
3.43m
(11'3)
1
--
Vo, Katie
San Diego State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Seeded HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bandy, Emily
Quartz Hill
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Pearlman, Molly
Notre Dame (SO)
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Benham, Megan
St Francis (Moun
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Plesons, Marina
Dos Pueblos
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Lew, Caitlyn
Ayala
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Ekelem, Chesley
Walnut
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Giuliano, Gabbie
Stockdale
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Kim, Erika
Great Oak
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Andre, Savannah
Los Osos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Britt, Amber
Nipomo
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Bracy, Erin
Glendora
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
McAnallen, Colleen
Littleton
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Axtell, Melody
Ventura
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Craig, Dayna
Great Oak
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
Womens 200m Wheelchair Paralympic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Shirley
USOC-Paralympic
30.85
1
2
Weber, Amberlynn
USOC-Paralympic
32.26
1
3
McFadden, Hannah
USOC-Paralympic
32.44
1
4
LeFevour, Kelsey
USOC-Paralympic
32.51
1
5
McClammer, Chelsie
USOC-Paralympic
33.56
1
6
Scaroni, Susanah
USOC-Paralympic
34.45
1
7
Moore, Jill
USOC-Paralympic
34.49
1
8
Sesser, Kayna
USOC-Paralympic
34.64
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mtsac
#sac
#mt-sac-relays
#mtsac-relays
#mt-sac
#relays
More news
2011 Results - SEC Outdoor Championships
2011 Entries - Mt. Sac Relays
584 shares:
Mt. SAC Relays
,
2xu
,
Abilene Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Vanderbilt University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
10
2022
3
2018
56
2017
2
109
2016
1
125
2015
1
207
2014
9
166
2013
14
169
2012
12
100
2011
23
13
2010
7
8
2006
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#mtsac
#sac
#mt-sac-relays
#mtsac-relays
#mt-sac
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!